K-Bell Invitational - March 10, 2018

 Bellarmine College Prep                                    3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1  1761 Trofort, Nikolas    12 Valley Christian-SJ      11.14  +0.0  1  10   
  2  1667 Enos, Alex          12 St Ignatius              11.28  +0.0  3   8   
  3    64 McCabe, Philip      12 Archbishop Mitty         11.32  +0.0  1   6   
  4   691 Sanchez, Nathaniel  10 Junipero Serra           11.34  +0.0  1   4   
  5   742 Viskovich, Nathan   12 Leigh                    11.36  +0.0  1   2   
  6   102 Milburn, Nicholas   11 Archbishop Riordan       11.50  +0.0  2   1   
  7   596 Ibrahim, Ayman      12 Irvington                11.52  +0.0  3       
  8   665 Eaton, Dylan        10 Junipero Serra           11.59  +0.0  1       
  9  1400 Sta. Elena, Noah    12 Santa Clara              11.59  +0.0  2       
 10   177 Garin, Verne        11 Bellarmine Prep          11.64  +0.0  1       
 11  1475 Van Den Akker, Dar  12 Santa Teresa             11.65  +0.0  1       
 12   452 Norton, Jack         9 Carlmont                 11.69  +0.0  8       
 13  1484 Cisneros, Daniel    12 Silver Creek             11.73  +0.0  5       
 14    73 Saenz, Chaz         11 Archbishop Mitty         11.73  +0.0  4       
 15   466 Tan, John           12 Carlmont                 11.73  +0.0  5       
 16  1476 Vazquez, Jared      10 Santa Teresa             11.75  -0.3  6       
 17   339 Gant, Jason         12 Branham                  11.76  +0.0  3       
 18  1469 Shepherd, Christia  12 Santa Teresa             11.79  +0.0  2       
 19   741 Toy, Cameron        12 Leigh                    11.82  +0.0  3       
 20  1703 Nicholas, Aidan     11 Tamalpais                11.82  +0.0  2       
 21   875 Thadani, Siddhant    9 Leland                   11.88  +0.0  4       
 22  1388 Ketton, Erik        12 Santa Clara              11.90  +0.0  2       
 23   604 Nunotani, Derek     11 Irvington                11.91  +0.0  2       
 24  1712 Abad, Daniel        12 Terra Nova               11.92  +0.0  3       
 25   870 Simmons-Best, Khal  12 Leland                   11.92  +0.0  4       
 26  1393 Nguyen, Alton       12 Santa Clara              11.92  +0.0  3       
 27  1747 Longworth, Jacob    11 Valley Christian-SJ      11.96  -0.3  6       
 28  1909 Rangel, Gabe        12 Willow Glen              11.97  +0.0  2       
 29   737 Pena, Cole          11 Leigh                    11.99  -0.3  6       
 30   155 Corsiglia, Cole     12 Bellarmine Prep          12.00  +0.0  2       
 31  1898 Morella, Brandon    12 Willow Glen              12.01  +0.0  3       
 32  1450 Le, Ethan           10 Santa Teresa             12.06  -0.3  6       
 33   433 Licudine, Christia  12 Carlmont                 12.06  +0.0  3       
 34   554 Navarra, Miles      12 Homestead                12.10  +0.0  5       
 35   617 Yu, chieh-Yang(Joh  12 Irvington                12.11  -0.3  6       
 36    92 Gregorio, Julian    11 Archbishop Riordan       12.11  +0.0  5       
 37    61 Marucot, Lemuel     12 Archbishop Mitty         12.12  +0.0  4       
 38    15 Villegas, Josiah    11 Abraham Lincoln          12.15  +0.0  5       
 39  1714 Prokopos, Dimitri   11 Terra Nova               12.17  +0.0  8       
 40    18 Santiago, Reign     11 Academy of A             12.18  +0.0  5       
 41   272 Peterson, Marcus    11 Bellarmine Prep          12.21  +0.0  4       
 42  1386 Cristobal, Devin    12 Santa Clara              12.21  +0.0  4       
 43  1442 Hamrock, AJ         10 Santa Teresa             12.22  -0.3  6       
 44   914 Borgese, Vince      12 Los Gatos                12.30  +0.0  4       
 45   459 Sagon, Devon        12 Carlmont                 12.31  +0.0  1       
 46   110 Pallias, Javier     12 Archbishop Riordan       12.35  +0.0  8       
 47  1255 Cervantez, Joshua   12 Sacred Heart             12.41  -0.3  6       
 48  1032 Solano, Diego       12 Mills                    12.48  +0.0  7       
 49  1609 Salvador, Matt      12 St Francis (             12.58  +0.0  7       
 50   620 Zhu, Albert         12 Irvington                12.69  +0.0  8       
 51   210 Kouretas, George    12 Bellarmine Prep          12.71  -0.3  6       
 52    13 Ramayrat, Allester  11 Abraham Lincoln          12.83  +0.0  7       
 53   601 Liu, Eric           12 Irvington                12.85  +0.0  7       
 54  1566 Flores, Christophe  12 St Francis (             12.87  +0.0  7       
 55   843 Maserati, Aramis    11 Leland                   12.89  +0.0  7       
 56   840 Marcus, Alexander   11 Leland                   13.18  +0.0  7       
 57  1394 Nguyen, Vinh        12 Santa Clara              13.26  +0.0  5       
 57  1793 Badiei, Yasin       Sr Westmont                 13.26  +0.0  7       
 59    14 Sugal, Ilyaas       11 Abraham Lincoln          13.36  +0.0  8       
 60  1891 Jackson, Tyler      12 Willow Glen              13.43  +0.0  5       
 61  1160 Call, Soren         10 Piedmont                 14.28  +0.0  8       
 62   710 Ayala, Hugo         12 Latino College Prep      14.72  +0.0  8       
 Bellarmine College Prep                                    3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1   742 Viskovich, Nathan   12 Leigh                    22.49   1.3  1  10   
  2   666 Fitzpatrick, Scott  12 Junipero Serra           22.72   1.3  1   8   
  3    95 Latimore, Khaliq    12 Archbishop Riordan       22.97   1.3  1   6   
  4   882 Yates, Cannon       12 Leland                   23.06   1.3  1   4   
  5  1703 Nicholas, Aidan     11 Tamalpais                23.19   1.3  1   2   
  6  1475 Van Den Akker, Dar  12 Santa Teresa             23.43   1.3  1   1   
  7  1909 Rangel, Gabe        12 Willow Glen              23.54   1.3  1       
  8   177 Garin, Verne        11 Bellarmine Prep          23.57  +0.0  2       
  9   665 Eaton, Dylan        10 Junipero Serra           23.58  +0.0  2       
 10   596 Ibrahim, Ayman      12 Irvington                23.71   1.3  1       
 11  1469 Shepherd, Christia  12 Santa Teresa             23.77  +0.0  4       
 12   875 Thadani, Siddhant    9 Leland                   23.80  +0.0  4       
 13  1461 Peterson, Zachary   12 Santa Teresa             23.83  +0.0  2       
 14  1869 Berkeley, Alan      12 Willow Glen              23.92  +0.0  2       
 15  1712 Abad, Daniel        12 Terra Nova               23.97  +0.0  4       
 16   870 Simmons-Best, Khal  12 Leland                   23.98   0.1  3       
 17   466 Tan, John           12 Carlmont                 24.00  +0.0  4       
 18   737 Pena, Cole          11 Leigh                    24.12   0.1  3       
 19   741 Toy, Cameron        12 Leigh                    24.23  +0.0  2       
 20   646 Mathis, Julian      12 John F. Kenn             24.27  -0.3  7       
 21  1356 Yanowitz, Jordan    12 San Lorenzo Valley       24.30  +0.0  5       
 22  1682 Terry, Gabriel      12 St Ignatius              24.40  +0.0  5       
 23  1268 Malone, Jack        12 Sacred Heart             24.41  +0.0  4       
 24   597 Jha, Achint         12 Irvington                24.42  +0.0  4       
 25  1255 Cervantez, Joshua   12 Sacred Heart             24.76  +0.0  8       
 26   433 Licudine, Christia  12 Carlmont                 24.77  +0.0  5       
 27  1032 Solano, Diego       12 Mills                    24.83  +0.0  6       
 28  1606 Rubio, Aidan        12 St Francis (             24.86  +0.0  4       
 29   965 Cheung, Jovin       11 Lowell                   24.89  +0.0  6       
 30    15 Villegas, Josiah    11 Abraham Lincoln          24.95  +0.0  5       
 31   459 Sagon, Devon        12 Carlmont                 25.04  +0.0  4       
 32   291 Schaeffler, Max     11 Bellarmine Prep          25.06  +0.0  5       
 33  1159 Argue, Ethan        11 Piedmont                 25.12  +0.0  8       
 34   110 Pallias, Javier     12 Archbishop Riordan       25.15  -0.3  7       
 35  1608 Russell, Wayne      12 St Francis (             25.31  +0.0  5       
 36  1912 Sanchez, Hector     11 Willow Glen              25.38   0.1  3       
 37  1442 Hamrock, AJ         10 Santa Teresa             25.38  -0.3  7       
 38  1617 Torsney, Daniel     12 St Francis (             25.42  +0.0  8       
 39   345 Barrera, Luis       12 Capuchino                25.48  -0.3  7       
 40    92 Gregorio, Julian    11 Archbishop Riordan       25.53  +0.0  5       
 41  1663 Castiglione, Jack   11 St Ignatius              25.65  +0.0  6       
 42  1685 Tucker, Justin      11 St Ignatius              25.81  +0.0  6       
 43   841 Marquez, Jack       11 Leland                   25.83  -0.3  7       
 44   710 Ayala, Hugo         12 Latino College Prep      25.84  +0.0  9       
 45   868 Shahtout, Michael   11 Leland                   25.86  -0.3  7       
 46   601 Liu, Eric           12 Irvington                26.08  +0.0  6       
 47  1943 Casey, Tyler        12 Woodside                 26.10  +0.0  9       
 47  1802 Tekleab, Nehemiah   Sr Westmont                 26.10  +0.0  9       
 47   210 Kouretas, George    12 Bellarmine Prep          26.10  +0.0  9       
 50  1254 Brewer, Ian         12 Sacred Heart             26.12  +0.0  8       
 51  1029 Sargbah, Johnny     12 Mills                    26.13  -0.3  7       
 52  1462 Phillips, Eric      12 Santa Teresa             26.22  +0.0  8       
 53   843 Maserati, Aramis    11 Leland                   26.46  +0.0  6       
 54   253 Nguyen, John        11 Bellarmine Prep          26.63  +0.0  9       
 55  1394 Nguyen, Vinh        12 Santa Clara              26.76  +0.0  5       
 56  1921 Wilkinson, James    12 Willow Glen              26.89  +0.0  8       
 57  1915 Torres, William     11 Willow Glen              27.31  +0.0  6       
 58  1793 Badiei, Yasin       Sr Westmont                 27.43  +0.0  8       
 59   503 Palomino, Osiel     11 Downtown Col             29.00  +0.0  9       
 60   452 Norton, Jack         9 Carlmont                 30.28  +0.0  9       
 60  1187 Yu, David           12 Piedmont                 30.28  +0.0  9       
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1   340 Saleh, Adam         12 Branham                  50.20   1  10   
  2   742 Viskovich, Nathan   12 Leigh                    50.43   1   8   
  3   678 Mak, Tyler          12 Junipero Serra           50.74   1   6   
  4    95 Latimore, Khaliq    12 Archbishop Riordan       51.78   1   4   
  5  1461 Peterson, Zachary   12 Santa Teresa             52.58   1   2   
  6  1572 Higashi, Brandon    12 St Francis (             53.07   4   1   
  7  1869 Berkeley, Alan      12 Willow Glen              53.49   2       
  8  1698 Affeltranger, Luka  11 Tamalpais                53.51   1       
  9   737 Pena, Cole          11 Leigh                    54.01   2       
 10   848 Miskic, Denny       12 Leland                   54.17   1       
 11   965 Cheung, Jovin       11 Lowell                   54.54   3       
 12  1682 Terry, Gabriel      12 St Ignatius              54.75   5       
 13  1357 Yeomans, Craig      12 San Lorenzo Valley       55.08   3       
 14  1267 Keys, Mason         11 Sacred Heart             55.28   4       
 15   672 Holloway, Ethan     11 Junipero Serra           55.32   3       
 16  1485 Do, Christopher     12 Silver Creek             55.74   5       
 17   347 Konidaris, Gerasim  12 Capuchino                55.91   3       
 18  1467 Salazar, Anthony    12 Santa Teresa             56.00   6       
 19  1486 Njihia, George      12 Silver Creek             56.30   6       
 20   199 Janda, Benjamin     11 Bellarmine Prep          56.54   3       
 21  1335 Auldridge, Jacob    11 San Lorenzo Valley       56.56   8       
 22  1310 Schott, Kyle        12 Sacred Heart Prep        56.57   4       
 23   680 Miranda, Noel       11 Junipero Serra           56.68   4       
 24   597 Jha, Achint         12 Irvington                56.75   2       
 25    19 Estrella, Jorge     12 Andrew Hill              56.88   2       
 26   189 Hammers, Luke       11 Bellarmine Prep          57.13   7       
 27  1618 Ware, Mark          12 St Francis (             57.18   2       
 28  1665 Dilena, Daniel      11 St Ignatius              57.19   5       
 29   345 Barrera, Luis       12 Capuchino                57.53   8       
 30  1685 Tucker, Justin      11 St Ignatius              57.56   5       
 31   805 Choi, Libb          11 Leland                   57.75   8       
 32  1454 Mathews, Ross       11 Santa Teresa             57.82   7       
 33   445 Monge, Jackson      12 Carlmont                 57.82   8       
 34  1185 Weekes, Alex         9 Piedmont                 57.83   8       
 35   478 Forman, Jonny       12 Convent and              57.86   6       
 36  1617 Torsney, Daniel     12 St Francis (             57.99   6       
 37  1619 Whitenight, Thomas  11 St Francis (             58.26   5       
 38   287 Salazar, Rodrigo    11 Bellarmine Prep          58.37   4       
 39  1311 Wheeler, Jake       11 Sacred Heart Prep        59.00   8       
 40  1663 Castiglione, Jack   11 St Ignatius              59.47   7       
 41  1254 Brewer, Ian         12 Sacred Heart             59.56   6       
 42  1585 Lau, Justin         11 St Francis (             59.89   4       
 43  1921 Wilkinson, James    12 Willow Glen            1:00.05   3       
 44  1029 Sargbah, Johnny     12 Mills                  1:00.09   5       
 45   843 Maserati, Aramis    11 Leland                 1:00.15   7       
 46  1184 Titterton, Vincent  12 Piedmont               1:00.81   5       
 47  1462 Phillips, Eric      12 Santa Teresa           1:01.41   6       
 48   868 Shahtout, Michael   11 Leland                 1:01.42   7       
 49  1016 DiMaio, Luca        11 Mills                  1:05.74   8       
 50  1187 Yu, David           12 Piedmont               1:05.79   8       
 51  1915 Torres, William     11 Willow Glen            1:06.29   3       
 52  1793 Badiei, Yasin       Sr Westmont               1:07.48   6       
 53   482 Rutherford, Harris  11 Convent and            1:11.84   7       
 54   480 Liu, Michael        12 Convent and            1:11.88   7       
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1   470 Wilson, Ryan        12 Carlmont               1:55.64   1  10   
  2   740 Spindola, Kyler     12 Leigh                  1:56.43   1   8   
  3  1920 Walker, Zach        12 Willow Glen            1:57.01   1   6   
  4  1808 Macquiddy, Garrett  10 Westmont               1:57.99   1   4   
  5  1176 Proctor, Reece      12 Piedmont               1:58.42   1   2   
  6  1563 Elefant, Mason      11 St Francis (           1:58.55   1   1   
  7  1700 Harris, Nate        12 Tamalpais              1:58.83   1       
  8  1552 Cairns, Euan        10 St Francis (           1:59.69   1       
  9   542 Chou, Quentin       11 Homestead              1:59.71   2       
 10  1277 Soler, John         11 Sacred Heart           1:59.85   2       
 11    53 Dupree, Devon       11 Archbishop Mitty       1:59.98   2       
 12    54 Dupree, Dion        11 Archbishop Mitty       2:00.06   2       
 13    19 Estrella, Jorge     12 Andrew Hill            2:00.13   1       
 14  1107 Foster, Reed        12 Palo Alto              2:00.26   1       
 15   518 Chiao, Justin       10 Henry M. Gunn          2:00.56   1       
 16   978 Rodriguez, Emil     12 Lowell                 2:00.57   1       
 17  1592 Macabantad, Antoni  12 St Francis (           2:00.85   1       
 18  1702 Neghasi, Mesgna     12 Tamalpais              2:00.91   1       
 19   920 Cummins, Brendan    11 Los Gatos              2:00.98   2       
 20  1352 Rembao, Jared       12 San Lorenzo Valley     2:01.04   1       
 21   552 Ma, Ryan            11 Homestead              2:01.08   1       
 22    79 Zertuche, Emilio    12 Archbishop Mitty       2:01.42   2       
 23   444 Metzler, Caleb      10 Carlmont               2:01.48   2       
 24   913 Bommarito, Luca     11 Los Gatos              2:02.28   3       
 25  1884 Gemechu, Seran      12 Willow Glen            2:02.78   2       
 26  1161 Cheng, Lorand       11 Piedmont               2:02.83   3       
 27   557 Rosado, Gabe        10 Homestead              2:04.54   3       
 28  1100 Avadhani, Aashai    12 Palo Alto              2:04.62   2       
 29   547 Kehon, Julien       11 Homestead              2:04.94   3       
 30  1610 Schwarz, Spencer    11 St Francis (           2:05.71   2       
 31   440 Luna, Andrew        12 Carlmont               2:05.73   3       
 32  1258 Gallardo, Robert    12 Sacred Heart           2:06.32   2       
 33  1605 Rowsey, Steven      12 St Francis (           2:06.48   2       
 34   160 Deck, Peter         11 Bellarmine Prep        2:06.55   3       
 35   589 Chang, Jeffrey      11 Irvington              2:06.75   4       
 36  1383 Blancas, Ronnie     12 Santa Clara            2:06.90   3       
 37   925 Foster, Vincent     10 Los Gatos              2:07.34   4       
 38  1272 Ocbai, Yonatan      12 Sacred Heart           2:07.52   3       
 39   266 Paras, Truman       11 Bellarmine Prep        2:07.86   3       
 40   223 Liu, Nathan         11 Bellarmine Prep        2:08.07   4       
 41   521 Huang, Colin        12 Henry M. Gunn          2:08.31   3       
 42   918 Chrissan, Andrew    11 Los Gatos              2:08.43   4       
 43    51 Dillon, Aleksei     12 Archbishop Mitty       2:08.60   3       
 44   341 Escobedo, Diego     12 Burlingame             2:08.98   3       
 45  1182 Teitelbaum, Walter  12 Piedmont               2:09.07   3       
 46  1809 MacQuiddy, Justin   12 Westmont               2:09.16   4       
 47  1612 Shen, Andrew        11 St Francis (           2:09.45   2       
 48  1734 Adamson, Jack       11 Valley Christian-SJ    2:09.51   3       
 49   553 Morchi, Sahil       11 Homestead              2:09.78   2       
 50  1485 Do, Christopher     12 Silver Creek           2:09.93   5       
 51  1102 Diaz, Carlos        11 Palo Alto              2:10.49   5       
 52  1467 Salazar, Anthony    12 Santa Teresa           2:10.62   4       
 53   331 Zialcita, Luigi     12 Bellarmine Prep        2:11.06   4       
 54   408 Chung, Henry        11 Carlmont               2:11.21   3       
 55  1011 Au-Yeung, Jacky     11 Mills                  2:11.46   3       
 56   712 Martinez, Axel      11 Latino College Prep    2:11.90   5       
 57   608 Reddy, Pramith      12 Irvington              2:11.97   4       
 58  1486 Njihia, George      12 Silver Creek           2:12.54   5       
 59    68 Patel, Anish        11 Archbishop Mitty       2:12.60   4       
 60   919 Codding, Flynn      11 Los Gatos              2:12.65   5       
 61   882 Yates, Cannon       12 Leland                 2:13.07   2       
 62   879 Wiebe, Christian    11 Leland                 2:13.39   4       
 63  1906 Pedraza, Brian      11 Willow Glen            2:13.61   4       
 64  1016 DiMaio, Luca        11 Mills                  2:13.67   5       
 65   162 D'Orfani, Ross      11 Bellarmine Prep        2:14.08   4       
 66  1990 Lee, Joshua         11 Bellarmine Prep        2:14.64   4       
 67   822 Iyer, Katen         12 Leland                 2:15.29   5       
 68   610 Shah, Jwalin        12 Irvington              2:16.20   5       
 69   447 Moskovitz, Aaron    11 Carlmont               2:16.33   4       
 70  1561 Eagen, Benjamin     11 St Francis (           2:17.02   2       
 71  1184 Titterton, Vincent  12 Piedmont               2:18.71   4       
 72  1451 Luu, Brian          12 Santa Teresa           2:19.13   4       
 73   252 Nazari, Michael     12 Bellarmine Prep        2:19.15   5       
 74  1454 Mathews, Ross       11 Santa Teresa           2:20.02   4       
 75  1186 White, Sam          12 Piedmont               2:22.68   2       
 76   407 Brown, Nicholas     11 Carlmont               2:23.64   5       
 77  1950 Mithen, Ryan        11 Woodside               2:25.29   5       
 78   732 Flodquist, Riley    11 Leigh                  2:26.53   5       
 79   845 McCormic, Zachery   12 Leland                 2:41.71   5       
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1   290 Scales, Alex        12 Bellarmine Prep        4:16.88   1  10   
  2  1556 Colonna, Colton     11 St Francis (           4:16.91   1   8   
  3   139 Beaudoin-Rousseau,  12 Bellarmine Prep        4:18.99   1   6   
  4   470 Wilson, Ryan        12 Carlmont               4:21.50   1   4   
  5  1126 Saul, Henry         11 Palo Alto              4:22.05   1   2   
  6  1502 Reuter, Gabriel     11 Sir Francis Drake      4:22.65   1   1   
  7  1567 Garcia, Juan Pablo  10 St Francis (           4:22.90   1       
  8  1101 Craig, Sam          12 Palo Alto              4:23.01   1       
  9  1498 Mccarthy, Cooper    11 Sir Francis Drake      4:24.17   1       
 10  1501 Pompili, Nicco      11 Sir Francis Drake      4:25.98   1       
 11  1877 Dal Canto, Marco    10 Willow Glen            4:26.15   1       
 12  1580 Karur, Naren        12 St Francis (           4:26.42   1       
 13  1396 Salvador, Cedric    11 Santa Clara            4:27.38   1       
 14  1880 Dinsdale, Nic       12 Willow Glen            4:27.63   1       
 15  1334 Anderson, Chris     11 San Lorenzo Valley     4:27.88   1       
 16   419 Hsu, Justin         11 Carlmont               4:28.29   2       
 17  1920 Walker, Zach        12 Willow Glen            4:29.90   1       
 18   518 Chiao, Justin       10 Henry M. Gunn          4:31.23   1       
 19  1715 Sanchez, Elias      11 Terra Nova             4:31.24   2       
 20  1495 Barkan, Amir        10 Sir Francis Drake      4:32.49   2       
 21   547 Kehon, Julien       11 Homestead              4:32.52   2       
 22  1593 Maddison, Aiden     10 St Francis (           4:32.80   2       
 23   913 Bommarito, Luca     11 Los Gatos              4:33.64   2       
 24  1582 Kumar, Shyam        12 St Francis (           4:34.11   1       
 25  1496 Davidson, Aaron     12 Sir Francis Drake      4:34.47   2       
 26  1347 MacMillan, Ross     11 San Lorenzo Valley     4:34.71   2       
 27   111 Paulbitski, Trevor  12 Archbishop Riordan     4:34.82   1       
 28   557 Rosado, Gabe        10 Homestead              4:34.97   1       
 29   976 Parker, Alexander   12 Lowell                 4:35.32   2       
 30   338 Franco, Evan        10 Branham                4:36.10   2       
 31  1808 Macquiddy, Garrett  10 Westmont               4:39.08   1       
 32  1872 Cerda, Julio        12 Willow Glen            4:39.60   2       
 33   740 Spindola, Kyler     12 Leigh                  4:40.31   1       
 34  1299 Cluss, Max          11 Sacred Heart Prep      4:40.90   2       
 35   444 Metzler, Caleb      10 Carlmont               4:40.91   3       
 36   553 Morchi, Sahil       11 Homestead              4:41.59   2       
 37   161 Diab, Sam           11 Bellarmine Prep        4:42.25   2       
 38   420 Jackson, Eric       11 Carlmont               4:42.72   3       
 39   649 Abbey, Andrew       11 Junipero Serra         4:42.84   2       
 40  1128 Taggart, Donald     11 Palo Alto              4:45.74   3       
 41  1884 Gemechu, Seran      12 Willow Glen            4:46.77   2       
 42  1276 Sheridon, Connor    11 Sacred Heart           4:47.12   3       
 43   171 Fuell, Ted          11 Bellarmine Prep        4:48.08   2       
 44   969 Holcombe, James     11 Lowell                 4:49.41   3       
 45   440 Luna, Andrew        12 Carlmont               4:49.68   4       
 46   521 Huang, Colin        12 Henry M. Gunn          4:50.54   3       
 47  1262 Guerrero, Ethan     12 Sacred Heart           4:51.13   2       
 48   279 Reilly, Patrick     11 Bellarmine Prep        4:51.14   3       
 49  1478 Williams, Edgar     11 Santa Teresa           4:51.16   3       
 50  1864 Abdalla, Mustafa    12 Willow Glen            4:51.23   2       
 51  1443 Haro, Manuel        12 Santa Teresa           4:52.05   3       
 52   670 Hijab, Rami         12 Junipero Serra         4:52.59   3       
 53  1271 Nip, Christopher    12 Sacred Heart           4:53.51   3       
 54   972 Lei, Henry          11 Lowell                 4:53.88   3       
 55  1500 Persily, Henry      12 Sir Francis Drake      4:54.86   4       
 56   918 Chrissan, Andrew    11 Los Gatos              4:55.78   3       
 57   152 Clark, Thomas       12 Bellarmine Prep        4:55.95   4       
 58  1129 Tayeri, John        11 Palo Alto              4:56.00   5       
 59  1560 Dominguez, Mateo    11 St Francis (           4:56.24   2       
 60  1962 Daley, Quinlan         Del Mar                4:56.27   3       
 61   293 Seidel, Justin      12 Bellarmine Prep        4:56.76   4       
 62   687 Possa, Ryan         11 Junipero Serra         4:56.78   3       
 63  1713 Neri, Kevin         11 Terra Nova             4:56.95   3       
 64   317 Umhofer, Thomas     11 Bellarmine Prep        4:57.09   4       
 65   986 Eichbaum, Josh      11 Menlo                  4:57.20   4       
 66   346 Fernandez, Kevin    11 Capuchino              4:57.74   4       
 67   118 Upchurch, James     12 Archbishop Riordan     4:57.81   4       
 68   971 Klaiman, Liam       12 Lowell                 4:57.87   5       
 69   151 Cech, Derek         11 Bellarmine Prep        4:58.20   3       
 70   348 Manahan, Joseph     12 Capuchino              4:59.02   4       
 71  1278 Strella, Charlie    11 Sacred Heart           4:59.35   3       
 72   879 Wiebe, Christian    11 Leland                 4:59.37   4       
 73   143 Bruni, Jason        12 Bellarmine Prep        4:59.45   4       
 74   542 Chou, Quentin       11 Homestead              4:59.66   3       
 75   919 Codding, Flynn      11 Los Gatos              4:59.93   5       
 76   652 Aquino, Christian   12 Junipero Serra         4:59.98   4       
 77   933 Hotelling, Spencer  11 Los Gatos              5:00.34   4       
 78  1797 Ernst, Tyler        12 Westmont               5:00.77   4       
 79   712 Martinez, Axel      11 Latino College Prep    5:00.93   4       
 80   548 Kim, Nathaniel      11 Homestead              5:01.73   3       
 81   408 Chung, Henry        11 Carlmont               5:01.85   4       
 82   147 Carmona, Christoph  12 Bellarmine Prep        5:02.14   4       
 83  1550 Biswas, Shopnavo    12 St Francis (           5:02.61   3       
 83   944 Stewart, Luke       12 Los Gatos              5:02.61   2       
 85  1942 Bowman, Nathan      10 Woodside               5:03.44   3       
 86   968 Clarke, Robert      12 Lowell                 5:04.03   3       
 87   316 Tsukahara, Evan     11 Bellarmine Prep        5:07.85   5       
 88   550 Lee, Jeremy         12 Homestead              5:08.10   3       
 89  1465 Ramirez, Bryan      11 Santa Teresa           5:08.15   4       
 90   651 Anaya, Alex         11 Junipero Serra         5:11.00   4       
 91   137 Bailey, Ian         12 Bellarmine Prep        5:11.62   5       
 92   822 Iyer, Katen         12 Leland                 5:11.86   5       
 93   797 Bechdolt, Jason     11 Leland                 5:13.01   5       
 94   608 Reddy, Pramith      12 Irvington              5:13.33   4       
 95   275 Powell, Christian   11 Bellarmine Prep        5:13.96   5       
 96   677 Lew, Ethan          11 Junipero Serra         5:15.69   4       
 97  1473 Taylor, Justin      11 Santa Teresa           5:17.03   4       
 98   979 Smith-Russack, Zac  12 Lowell                 5:18.41   5       
 99   319 Van bruaene, Julia  11 Bellarmine Prep        5:21.61   5       
100   218 Larsen, Stefan      11 Bellarmine Prep        5:21.85   5       
101   304 Stebbins, Sean      11 Bellarmine Prep        5:21.90   5       
102   190 Handa, Kunal        11 Bellarmine Prep        5:22.07   5       
103    88 Forsman, Evan       11 Archbishop Riordan     5:22.10   5       
104  1309 Mellows, Gabriel    11 Sacred Heart Prep      5:25.38   5       
105   695 Zhang, Raymond      11 Junipero Serra         5:28.57   2       
106   165 Dukic, Lovro        11 Bellarmine Prep        5:30.61   5       
107   105 Moore, Sean         11 Archbishop Riordan     5:31.21   5       
108  1950 Mithen, Ryan        11 Woodside               5:32.00   5       
109   973 Luc, Justin         12 Lowell                 5:32.16   5       
110    11 Jimenez, Cuauhtemo  12 Abraham Lincoln        5:35.28   5       
111   819 Hsing, Vincent      12 Leland                 5:35.39   5       
112   818 He, Edward          11 Leland                 5:39.48   5       
113   732 Flodquist, Riley    11 Leigh                  5:44.12   5       
114   595 Huang, Teng-Kuan (     Irvington              5:50.61   5       
115   215 Lane, Ryan          12 Bellarmine Prep        5:54.11   5       
116   233 McCarthy, Zachary   11 Bellarmine Prep        6:00.44   5       
117   845 McCormic, Zachery   12 Leland                 6:01.71   5       
118   195 Hidde, Matthew      11 Bellarmine Prep        6:03.87   5       
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1   889 MacKenzie, Owen     11 Los Altos              9:27.73   1  10   
  2  1771 Rich, Denny         12 Washington             9:35.57   1   8   
  3   173 Gade, Neerav        12 Bellarmine Prep        9:39.04   1   6   
  4  1715 Sanchez, Elias      11 Terra Nova             9:41.71   1   4   
  5  1176 Proctor, Reece      12 Piedmont               9:43.29   1   2   
  6    60 Makhni, Devin       11 Archbishop Mitty       9:50.55   1   1   
  7   890 Sage, Adam          10 Los Altos              9:51.35   1       
  8    12 Pina, Omar          11 Abraham Lincoln        9:51.60   1       
  9    58 Leather, Samuel     12 Archbishop Mitty       9:52.97   1       
 10   976 Parker, Alexander   12 Lowell                 9:59.26   1       
 11   404 Avat, Amaury        12 Carlmont              10:06.99   1       
 12  1443 Haro, Manuel        12 Santa Teresa          10:11.04   2       
 13   969 Holcombe, James     11 Lowell                10:11.05   1       
 14  1182 Teitelbaum, Walter  12 Piedmont              10:12.18   2       
 15  1223 Ellis, Dylan        12 Prospect              10:15.17   1       
 16   891 Sage, Luke          10 Los Altos             10:16.32   2       
 17   888 Ghasemfar, Daniel   10 Los Altos             10:20.41   2       
 18  1262 Guerrero, Ethan     12 Sacred Heart          10:21.23   1       
 19   410 Dimick, Kyle        11 Carlmont              10:23.77   2       
 20  1478 Williams, Edgar     11 Santa Teresa          10:26.70   1       
 21   589 Chang, Jeffrey      11 Irvington             10:27.81   2       
 22  1264 Horne, Nathaniel    11 Sacred Heart          10:27.97   1       
 23   944 Stewart, Luke       12 Los Gatos             10:31.17   1       
 24   153 Conefrey-Shinozaki  11 Bellarmine Prep       10:32.33   2       
 25  1271 Nip, Christopher    12 Sacred Heart          10:37.63   1       
 26  1278 Strella, Charlie    11 Sacred Heart          10:38.47   1       
 27   971 Klaiman, Liam       12 Lowell                10:38.71   2       
 28  1185 Weekes, Alex         9 Piedmont              10:39.87   2       
 29  1942 Bowman, Nathan      10 Woodside              10:41.01   2       
 30  1772 Schneider, Ben      12 Washington            10:41.32   2       
 31  1750 Moore, Nathanael    11 Valley Christian-SJ   10:50.29   2       
 32  1706 Wong, Nick          12 Tamalpais             10:52.17   1       
 33  1562 Ebrahimi, Arrian    12 St Francis (          10:57.29   1       
 34  1603 Rangel, Jesse       12 St Francis (          10:57.32   2       
 35  1465 Ramirez, Bryan      11 Santa Teresa          10:58.65   2       
 36   797 Bechdolt, Jason     11 Leland                10:59.75   2       
 37  1473 Taylor, Justin      11 Santa Teresa          11:28.58   2       
 38  1390 L'Heureux, Scott    11 Santa Clara           11:39.03   2       
 39   818 He, Edward          11 Leland                12:28.28   2       
 Bellarmine College Prep                                    3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1   946 Wada-Law, Masaki    11 Los Gatos                15.03  +0.0  1  10   
  2   196 Hilton, Kijana      11 Bellarmine Prep          16.32  +0.0  1   8   
  3  1104 Ericsson, Phillip   12 Palo Alto                16.87  +0.0  1   6   
  4  1616 Toney, Scott        10 St Francis (             16.96  +0.0  2   4   
  5    13 Ramayrat, Allester  11 Abraham Lincoln          17.33  +0.0  1   2   
  6  1115 Marik, Tyler        12 Palo Alto                17.35  +0.0  1   1   
  7    14 Sugal, Ilyaas       11 Abraham Lincoln          17.90  +0.0  2       
  8  1716 Solano, Jack        12 Terra Nova               18.01  +0.0  2       
  9  1888 Hawkins, Tyler      11 Willow Glen              18.24  +0.0  2       
 10   800 Cance, Ryan         12 Leland                   18.35  +0.0  1       
 11  1015 Cruz, Enrico        11 Mills                    18.45  +0.0  2       
 12   618 Yu, Shu Qiao (Terr  11 Irvington                18.77  +0.0  1       
 13   257 Nguyen, Philip      11 Bellarmine Prep          19.26  +0.0  2       
 14  1169 Kokka, Ehlen        10 Piedmont                 19.41  +0.0  2       
 15   808 Devaraj, Nikhil     11 Leland                   19.42  +0.0  3       
 16  1450 Le, Ethan           10 Santa Teresa             19.62  +0.0  1       
 17   213 Lam, Nathan         11 Bellarmine Prep          20.31  +0.0  3       
 18   131 Anderson, Joseph    11 Bellarmine Prep          20.33  +0.0  3       
 19   453 Nowell, Ryan        12 Carlmont                 20.67  +0.0  3       
 20  1174 Orta, Sam           11 Piedmont                 20.71  +0.0  4       
 21   231 Matusich, Antonio   11 Bellarmine Prep          20.82  +0.0  2       
 22   197 Ilumin, Nolan       11 Bellarmine Prep          20.97  +0.0  3       
 23   874 Sutaria, Deven      11 Leland                   21.25  +0.0  4       
 24   170 Frank, Jared        12 Bellarmine Prep          24.36  +0.0  4       
 --   236 Mendoza, Lucas      12 Bellarmine Prep            DNF  +0.0  3       
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1   946 Wada-Law, Masaki    11 Los Gatos                41.24   1  10   
  2   337 Beck, Hunter        11 Branham                  42.81   1   8   
  3   800 Cance, Ryan         12 Leland                   45.48   1   6   
  4    18 Santiago, Reign     11 Academy of A             45.51   1   4   
  5  1450 Le, Ethan           10 Santa Teresa             45.53   3   2   
  6   618 Yu, Shu Qiao (Terr  11 Irvington                45.68   2   1   
  7   808 Devaraj, Nikhil     11 Leland                   46.46   1       
  8   480 Liu, Michael        12 Convent and              46.62   2       
  9   231 Matusich, Antonio   11 Bellarmine Prep          46.76   2       
 10  1015 Cruz, Enrico        11 Mills                    47.29   1       
 11   209 Kone, Ethan         11 Bellarmine Prep          47.54   2       
 12   257 Nguyen, Philip      11 Bellarmine Prep          47.57   2       
 13  1888 Hawkins, Tyler      11 Willow Glen              47.94   3       
 14  1174 Orta, Sam           11 Piedmont                 48.25   2       
 15  1169 Kokka, Ehlen        10 Piedmont                 48.32   3       
 16   478 Forman, Jonny       12 Convent and              48.46   1       
 17   482 Rutherford, Harris  11 Convent and              50.09   2       
 18   131 Anderson, Joseph    11 Bellarmine Prep          50.16   3       
 19   453 Nowell, Ryan        12 Carlmont                 50.45   3       
 20   213 Lam, Nathan         11 Bellarmine Prep          50.81   4       
 21   170 Frank, Jared        12 Bellarmine Prep          51.52   3       
 22   807 D'Angelo, Joseph    11 Leland                   51.62   4       
 23   197 Ilumin, Nolan       11 Bellarmine Prep          53.60   4       
 24  1998 Casiquin, Roland J     Bellarmine Prep        1:03.24   3       
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Junipero Serra  'A'                                   43.55   1  10   
     1) 657 Carbullido, Brendon 12      2) 691 Sanchez, Nathaniel 10      
     3) 665 Eaton, Dylan 10             4) 666 Fitzpatrick, Scott 12      
  2 Valley Christian-SJ  'A'                              44.07   1   8   
     1) 1747 Longworth, Jacob 11        2) 1742 Kyles, Coleman 11         
     3) 1743 Laidlaw, Zac 11            4) 1761 Trofort, Nikolas 12       
  3 Leland  'A'                                           44.27   1   6   
     1) 848 Miskic, Denny 12            2) 870 Simmons-Best, Khalil 12    
     3) 882 Yates, Cannon 12            4) 875 Thadani, Siddhant 9        
  4 Santa Clara  'A'                                      45.08   1   4   
     1) 1393 Nguyen, Alton 12           2) 1400 Sta. Elena, Noah 12       
     3) 1386 Cristobal, Devin 12        4) 1388 Ketton, Erik 12           
  5 Santa Teresa  'A'                                     45.22   1   2   
     1) 1442 Hamrock, AJ 10             2) 1461 Peterson, Zachary 12      
     3) 1469 Shepherd, Christian 12     4) 1450 Le, Ethan 10              
  6 Irvington  'A'                                        45.70   2   1   
     1) 604 Nunotani, Derek 11          2) 596 Ibrahim, Ayman 12          
     3) 597 Jha, Achint 12              4) 601 Liu, Eric 12               
  7 Willow Glen  'A'                                      46.25   1       
     1) 1898 Morella, Brandon 12        2) 1897 Matthews, Mikel 12        
     3) 1909 Rangel, Gabe 12            4) 1911 Ryans, Connell 12         
 -- Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                    DNF   1       
     1) 177 Garin, Verne 11             2) 155 Corsiglia, Cole 12         
     3) 192 Hanson, Ryan 12             4) 291 Schaeffler, Max 11         
 -- Carlmont  'A'                                           DNF   2       
     1) 433 Licudine, Christian 12      2) 459 Sagon, Devon 12            
     3) 446 Morin, Julian 11            4) 466 Tan, John 12               
 -- Latino College Prep  'A'                                 DQ   2       
     1) 709 Alfaro, Jahziel 10          2) 710 Ayala, Hugo 12             
     3) 713 Mendez, Jose 9              4) 712 Martinez, Axel 11          
Licensed to Bellarmine College Prep    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2018 06:50 PM
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Boys (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carlmont  'A'                                                
     1) Anderson, Tanner 12             2) Hsu, Justin 11                 
     3) Tan, John 12                    4) Wilson, Ryan 12                
  2  Leland  'A'                                                  
     1) Cance, Ryan 12                  2) Yeo, Nicholas 12               
     3) Yates, Cannon 12                4) Miskic, Denny 12               
  3  Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                        
     1) Dupree, Devon 11                2) Dupree, Dion 11                
     3) Zertuche, Emilio 12             4) Haggerty, Dominic 11           
  4  Archbishop Riordan  'A'                                      
     1) Carrigan, Conrad 12             2) Paulbitski, Trevor 12          
     3) Latimore, Khaliq 12             4) Milburn, Nicholas 11           
  5  Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                         
     1) Schaeffler, Max 11              2) Janda, Benjamin 11             
     3) Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meika 12     4) Scales, Alex 12                
  6  Tamalpais  'A'                                               
     1) Affeltranger, Lukas 11          2) Harris, Nate 12                
     3) Watkins, Will 10                4) Neghasi, Mesgna 12             
  7  Lowell  'A'                                                  
     1) Ng, Linus 12                    2) Cheung, Jovin 11               
     3) Rodriguez, Emil 12              4) Tom, Ryan 12                   
  8  Los Gatos  'A'                                               
     1) Aravandy, Rahul 11              2) Foster, Vincent 10             
     3) Wada-Law, Masaki 11             4) Cummins, Brendan 11            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Santa Teresa  'A'                                            
     1) Luu, Brian 12                   2) Peterson, Zachary 12           
     3) Mathews, Ross 11                4) Phillips, Eric 12              
  4  Sacred Heart Cathedral  'A'                                  
     1) Malone, Jack 12                 2) Soler, John 11                 
     3) Ocbai, Yonatan 12               4) Gallardo, Robert 12            
  5  Sacred Heart Prep  'A'                                       
     1) Cluss, Max 11                   2) Jewitt, Will 11                
     3) Schott, Kyle 12                 4) Wheeler, Jake 11               
  6  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                      
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
 Bellarmine College Prep                                 3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Varsity Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1  1667 Enos, Alex          12 St Ignatius           24-02.50  +0.0  10   
  2   192 Hanson, Ryan        12 Bellarmine Prep       22-07.50   0.1   8   
  3  1681 Sweeney, Marcus     11 St Ignatius           21-11.00  +0.0   6   
  4    83 Carrigan, Conrad    12 Archbishop Riordan    21-10.50  +0.0   4   
  5   743 Yoder, Nathan       11 Leigh                 21-08.00  +0.0   2   
  6  1684 Thompson, Hank      11 St Ignatius           21-06.75  +0.0   1   
  7  1606 Rubio, Aidan        12 St Francis (          20-11.75   0.8       
  7   604 Nunotani, Derek     11 Irvington             20-11.75  +0.0       
  9  1615 Tallam, Kovid       12 St Francis (          20-07.50  +0.0       
 10   606 Quimson, Brandon    12 Irvington             20-05.75  +0.0       
 11   196 Hilton, Kijana      11 Bellarmine Prep       20-04.75   0.7       
 12  1476 Vazquez, Jared      10 Santa Teresa          19-10.00   0.6       
 13   975 Ng, Linus           12 Lowell                19-08.75   0.1       
 14  1661 Burke, Ethan        12 St Ignatius           19-08.00  +0.0       
 15    69 Peters, Harrison    12 Archbishop Mitty      19-07.75  +0.0       
 16  1807 Logan, Benjamin     11 Westmont              19-04.50  +0.0       
 16    61 Marucot, Lemuel     12 Archbishop Mitty      19-04.50  +0.0       
 18   168 Faraj-Washington,   11 Bellarmine Prep       19-02.75  +0.0       
 19  1104 Ericsson, Phillip   12 Palo Alto             19-01.25  +0.0       
 20    52 Domingue, Jacob     12 Archbishop Mitty      19-00.50  +0.0       
 21   925 Foster, Vincent     10 Los Gatos             18-08.00  +0.0       
 22    76 Stanford, Tyrese    11 Archbishop Mitty      18-06.50  +0.0       
 23   433 Licudine, Christia  12 Carlmont              18-05.75  +0.0       
 23   603 Nguyen, Brian       12 Irvington             18-05.75  +0.0       
 25  1159 Argue, Ethan        11 Piedmont              18-05.50  +0.0       
 26  1032 Solano, Diego       12 Mills                 18-04.50  +0.0       
 27  1434 Bentson, Michael    12 Santa Teresa          18-04.25  +0.0       
 28  1035 Tran, Adrian        11 Mills                 18-03.25  +0.0       
 29   169 Fisher, Andre       12 Bellarmine Prep       18-03.00  +0.0       
 30   937 McCune, Nathan      11 Los Gatos             18-01.75  +0.0       
 31   172 Fujii, Ben          12 Bellarmine Prep       18-00.00  +0.0       
 31   664 Dytioco, Caelan     11 Junipero Serra        18-00.00  +0.0       
 33   540 Chai, Caleb         12 Homestead             17-11.50  +0.0       
 34  1809 MacQuiddy, Justin   12 Westmont              17-11.00  +0.0       
 35   663 Do, Phong           11 Junipero Serra        17-10.75  +0.0       
 36   867 Seto, Brent         11 Leland                17-08.25  +0.0       
 37  1888 Hawkins, Tyler      11 Willow Glen           17-08.00  +0.0       
 38  1464 Pizzo, Nick         11 Santa Teresa          17-05.25  +0.0       
 39   248 Nakamura, Steven    11 Bellarmine Prep       17-04.75  +0.0       
 40   974 Lujan Pedreschi, I  12 Lowell                16-06.25  +0.0       
 41   843 Maserati, Aramis    11 Leland                15-07.00  +0.0       
 42   132 Andrada, Josh       12 Bellarmine Prep       15-06.75  +0.0       
 43   805 Choi, Libb          11 Leland                15-02.00  +0.0       
 44   839 Liu, Allan          11 Leland                14-08.75  +0.0       
 Bellarmine College Prep                                 3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump Varsity Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1  1310 Schott, Kyle        12 Sacred Heart Prep     43-00.50  +0.0  10   
  2   192 Hanson, Ryan        12 Bellarmine Prep       42-09.00  +0.0   8   
  3   196 Hilton, Kijana      11 Bellarmine Prep       42-08.00  +0.0   6   
  4  1387 Garcia, Nick        11 Santa Clara           41-03.50  +0.0   4   
  5  1684 Thompson, Hank      11 St Ignatius          J41-03.50  +0.0   2   
  6   603 Nguyen, Brian       12 Irvington             41-02.00  -0.6   1   
  7   168 Faraj-Washington,   11 Bellarmine Prep       40-06.00  +0.0       
  8  1476 Vazquez, Jared      10 Santa Teresa          40-04.00  +0.0       
  9  1615 Tallam, Kovid       12 St Francis (          39-09.00  +0.0       
 10   664 Dytioco, Caelan     11 Junipero Serra        39-03.00  +0.0       
 11  1606 Rubio, Aidan        12 St Francis (          38-11.50  +0.0       
 12  1026 Mollenkamp, Shoh    11 Mills                 38-07.50   0.2       
 12   735 Malvini, Matthew    12 Leigh                 38-07.50  +0.0       
 14  1661 Burke, Ethan        12 St Ignatius           38-01.00  +0.0       
 15   975 Ng, Linus           12 Lowell                38-00.50  +0.0       
 16  1104 Ericsson, Phillip   12 Palo Alto             38-00.00  +0.0       
 17  1035 Tran, Adrian        11 Mills                 37-07.00  -1.2       
 18   604 Nunotani, Derek     11 Irvington             37-03.00  +0.0       
 19   663 Do, Phong           11 Junipero Serra        36-09.00  +0.0       
 20   172 Fujii, Ben          12 Bellarmine Prep       36-06.00  -1.0       
 21   294 Shi, Jusitn         12 Bellarmine Prep       36-04.00  +0.0       
 22   248 Nakamura, Steven    11 Bellarmine Prep       36-00.50  +0.0       
 23   841 Marquez, Jack       11 Leland                35-00.00  -1.3       
 24   974 Lujan Pedreschi, I  12 Lowell                34-07.00  -1.1       
 25   285 Rodriguez, Robert   11 Bellarmine Prep       34-05.00  -0.2       
 26   205 Kelly, Cameron      11 Bellarmine Prep       34-03.00  +0.0       
 27  1464 Pizzo, Nick         11 Santa Teresa          34-01.00  +0.0       
 28   805 Choi, Libb          11 Leland                33-10.00  -0.6       
 29   132 Andrada, Josh       12 Bellarmine Prep       32-02.00  -0.1       
 30   839 Liu, Allan          11 Leland                28-00.00  +0.0       
 --  1434 Bentson, Michael    12 Santa Teresa                ND   NWI       
 --  1911 Ryans, Connell      12 Willow Glen                 ND   NWI       
 --    53 Dupree, Devon       11 Archbishop Mitty            ND   NWI       
 --    80 Zhai, Dylan         10 Archbishop Mitty            ND   NWI       
 --  1395 Paras, Jercey       12 Santa Clara                 ND   NWI       
 --   644 Jhutty, Tegbir      12 John F. Kenn                ND   NWI       
 Bellarmine College Prep                            3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1  1466 Ramirez, Joseph     12 Santa Teresa           6-00.00   10   
  2  1590 Lopez, Desai        11 St Francis (          J6-00.00    8   
  3  1683 Teupel, Matt        10 St Ignatius            5-10.00    6   
  4   912 Atkinson, Laurence  12 Los Gatos              5-08.00    4   
  5   613 Yamasaki, Andrew    12 Irvington             J5-08.00    2   
  6   937 McCune, Nathan      11 Los Gatos             J5-08.00    1   
  7  1716 Solano, Jack        12 Terra Nova             5-06.00        
  7  1159 Argue, Ethan        11 Piedmont               5-06.00        
  7   294 Shi, Jusitn         12 Bellarmine Prep        5-06.00        
  7  1609 Salvador, Matt      12 St Francis (           5-06.00        
  7    83 Carrigan, Conrad    12 Archbishop Riordan     5-06.00        
 12   879 Wiebe, Christian    11 Leland                 5-04.00        
 12  1869 Berkeley, Alan      12 Willow Glen            5-04.00        
 12  1545 Arora, Kabir        12 St Francis (           5-04.00        
 12   168 Faraj-Washington,   11 Bellarmine Prep        5-04.00        
 --  1688 Washington, Nate    11 St Ignatius                 NH        
 --  1943 Casey, Tyler        12 Woodside                    NH        
 --   874 Sutaria, Deven      11 Leland                      NH        
 --   870 Simmons-Best, Khal  12 Leland                      NH        
 --   347 Konidaris, Gerasim  12 Capuchino                   NH        
 Bellarmine College Prep                            3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 14  Boys Pole Vault Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1   606 Quimson, Brandon    12 Irvington             14-00.00   10   
  2  1466 Ramirez, Joseph     12 Santa Teresa         J14-00.00    8   
  3  1616 Toney, Scott        10 St Francis (         J14-00.00    6   
  4   189 Hammers, Luke       11 Bellarmine Prep       13-00.00    4   
  5   729 Draxton, Matt       11 Leigh                J13-00.00    2   
  6  1918 Vieyra, Gabe        11 Willow Glen           12-06.00    1   
  7  1770 Olson, Kenny        12 Washington           J12-06.00        
  8  1224 Hoover, Joseph      11 Prospect             J12-06.00        
  9   730 Elder, Tyler        12 Leigh                 12-00.00        
  9    87 Escobar, Marcus     12 Archbishop Riordan    12-00.00        
 11  1679 Sabalvaro, Dylan    12 St Ignatius           11-06.00        
 11  1356 Yanowitz, Jordan    12 San Lorenzo Valley    11-06.00        
 11   645 Larson, Tyler       12 John F. Kenn          11-06.00        
 11   169 Fisher, Andre       12 Bellarmine Prep       11-06.00        
 15    59 Lopez, Jacob        12 Archbishop Mitty      11-00.00        
 15   800 Cance, Ryan         12 Leland                11-00.00        
 15  1164 Connelly, Skyelar   11 Piedmont              11-00.00        
 18   725 Andolina, Joey      11 Leigh                 10-00.00        
 18   234 McKinley, Spencer   12 Bellarmine Prep       10-00.00        
 20  1266 Kealy, Devin        11 Sacred Heart           9-00.00        
 --    47 Ciufia, Ethan       11 Archbishop Mitty            NH        
 --   200 Jarymowycz, Andrew  12 Bellarmine Prep             NH        
 Bellarmine College Prep                            3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 15  Boys Shot Put Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1   667 Folau, Elijah       12 Junipero Serra        51-01.00   10   
  2  1460 Payne, Taivon       12 Santa Teresa          51-00.50    8   
  3  1768 Betchart, Nicholas  12 Washington            47-11.00    6   
  4   736 Pahulu, Tevita      12 Leigh                J47-11.00    4   
  5  1036 Uai, Elias          12 Mills                 44-10.00    2   
  6   520 Freeman, Jared      11 Henry M. Gunn        J44-10.00    1   
  7   539 Anderson, Joshua    12 Homestead             44-09.00        
  8   939 Monti, Matt         11 Los Gatos             44-00.00        
  9    78 Werner, Oliver      12 Archbishop Mitty      43-09.00        
 10  1565 Fangupo, Opeti      11 St Francis (          42-09.50        
 11   728 DiPiazza, Marco     12 Leigh                 42-08.00        
 12  1031 Skyriotis, Michael  12 Mills                 42-06.00        
 13  1399 Siddiqui, Kareem    12 Santa Clara           40-04.00        
 14   926 Fulton, William     12 Los Gatos             40-02.00        
 15  1479 Yasin, Bennett      11 Santa Teresa          40-01.50        
 16   660 Daniels, Quincy     12 Junipero Serra        39-11.00        
 17   929 Gurevitz, Max       11 Los Gatos             39-09.00        
 18   545 Guske, Michael      12 Homestead             39-04.00        
 19   912 Atkinson, Laurence  12 Los Gatos             39-03.50        
 20   298 Smith, Tyler        12 Bellarmine Prep       38-10.00        
 21   675 Kurr, Benjamin      12 Junipero Serra        38-09.00        
 22    94 Howe, Garrison      12 Archbishop Riordan    38-08.00        
 23    62 Mau, Christopher    12 Archbishop Mitty      38-03.00        
 24   308 Taloma, Pierre      12 Bellarmine Prep       37-04.00        
 25   658 Carter, Perry       12 Junipero Serra        37-02.00        
 26  1586 Lazarus, Chase      11 St Francis (          37-01.25        
 27   935 Martyn, Peter       12 Los Gatos             36-06.00        
 28  1960 Stankiewics, Tomas  12 Woodside              36-02.50        
 29  1124 Reynolds, Joseph    12 Palo Alto             35-10.25        
 30  1657 Alarcon, Najel      11 St Ignatius           35-10.00        
 31  1739 Gupta, Nayan        12 Valley Christian-SJ   35-05.00        
 32  1028 Poon, Andre         11 Mills                 35-03.00        
 33  1391 Medel, Richard (El  12 Santa Clara           35-02.00        
 34  1717 Stenson, Jacob      12 Terra Nova            34-11.00        
 35  1446 Jimenez, Eduardo    12 Santa Teresa          34-08.50        
 36  1382 Beltramo, Joey      12 Santa Clara           34-07.50        
 37   887 Emig, Kristofer     11 Los Altos             34-06.00        
 38  1883 Garcia, Joseph      10 Willow Glen           33-11.00        
 39  1397 Samuel, Nahom       12 Santa Clara           33-07.00        
 40   193 Hatcher, Michael    11 Bellarmine Prep       33-04.00        
 41  1736 Baugher, Brant      12 Valley Christian-SJ   33-01.00        
 42   344 Arcilla, Isaiah     12 Capuchino             33-00.00        
 42   145 Camposano, Max      12 Bellarmine Prep       33-00.00        
 44   522 Jiang, David        11 Henry M. Gunn         32-06.00        
 45   328 Wilson, Andrew      11 Bellarmine Prep       32-04.00        
 46   593 Cook, Conner        12 Irvington             32-03.50        
 47  1554 Chang, Alfred       12 St Francis (          32-00.00        
 48  1576 Jenkins, Jaden      11 St Francis (          31-05.50        
 49    93 Harden, Dontrell    12 Archbishop Riordan    31-03.00        
 50  1767 Acosta, Pablo       12 Washington            30-11.00        
 51   101 Metcalf, Uziah      12 Archbishop Riordan    30-07.00        
 52    99 Maldando, Seth      12 Archbishop Riordan    30-04.00        
 53   588 Burmy, Anmol        12 Irvington             30-03.50        
 54  1265 Irwin, David        11 Sacred Heart          30-01.50        
 55    86 Dubois, John        11 Archbishop Riordan    28-11.00        
 56   892 Sanabria, Jonathan  11 Los Altos             28-10.00        
 57   619 Zhao, Raymond       11 Irvington             28-08.00        
 58   734 Goo, Ethan          12 Leigh                 28-01.00        
 59  1769 Olson, Daniel       10 Washington            27-09.50        
 60   292 Scheid, Jacob       12 Bellarmine Prep       26-04.50        
 61   228 Madson, Jack        11 Bellarmine Prep       25-10.00        
 62  1865 Abundiz, Isaiah     11 Willow Glen           24-02.00        
 --   616 Yip, Kevin          11 Irvington                   ND        
 --   415 Fong, Benjamin      11 Carlmont                    ND        
 Bellarmine College Prep                            3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 16  Boys Discus Throw Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1  1031 Skyriotis, Michael  12 Mills                   143-07   10   
  2   912 Atkinson, Laurence  12 Los Gatos               141-00    8   
  3  1578 Johnson, Matt       12 St Francis (            140-08    6   
  4   667 Folau, Elijah       12 Junipero Serra          138-00    4   
  5  1460 Payne, Taivon       12 Santa Teresa            133-04    2   
  6   520 Freeman, Jared      11 Henry M. Gunn           133-03    1   
  7    78 Werner, Oliver      12 Archbishop Mitty        127-08        
  8   539 Anderson, Joshua    12 Homestead               126-07        
  9   728 DiPiazza, Marco     12 Leigh                   124-11        
 10   675 Kurr, Benjamin      12 Junipero Serra          123-10        
 11  1614 Stapes, Nathaniel   12 St Francis (            120-03        
 12  1036 Uai, Elias          12 Mills                   119-06        
 13  1028 Poon, Andre         11 Mills                   118-05        
 14   545 Guske, Michael      12 Homestead               118-04        
 15   929 Gurevitz, Max       11 Los Gatos               117-03        
 16   939 Monti, Matt         11 Los Gatos               117-02        
 17    62 Mau, Christopher    12 Archbishop Mitty        116-04        
 18   522 Jiang, David        11 Henry M. Gunn           113-11        
 19   193 Hatcher, Michael    11 Bellarmine Prep         112-10        
 20  1479 Yasin, Bennett      11 Santa Teresa            111-10        
 21  1399 Siddiqui, Kareem    12 Santa Clara             111-06        
 22  1736 Baugher, Brant      12 Valley Christian-SJ     111-05        
 23   344 Arcilla, Isaiah     12 Capuchino               106-07        
 24  1657 Alarcon, Najel      11 St Ignatius             106-00        
 24  1589 Lewetzon, Aaron     12 St Francis (            106-00        
 26   593 Cook, Conner        12 Irvington               105-06        
 27  1893 Koketsu, Nathan     11 Willow Glen             103-08        
 28  1391 Medel, Richard (El  12 Santa Clara             100-08        
 29  1672 Keighran, Ryan      11 St Ignatius             100-06        
 30  1124 Reynolds, Joseph    12 Palo Alto                94-02        
 31  1594 Maiuolo, Alessandr  12 St Francis (             92-04        
 31  1739 Gupta, Nayan        12 Valley Christian-SJ      92-04        
 33   616 Yip, Kevin          11 Irvington                92-00        
 34  1611 Selvas-Cano, Diego  11 St Francis (             89-08        
 34   887 Emig, Kristofer     11 Los Altos                89-08        
 36   297 Sison, Thaddeus     11 Bellarmine Prep          89-06        
 37   245 Moore, Ryan         11 Bellarmine Prep          88-00        
 38  1997 Folan, Brendan         Bellarmine Prep          86-06        
 39  1164 Connelly, Skyelar   11 Piedmont                 86-00        
 40   588 Burmy, Anmol        12 Irvington                85-05        
 41   734 Goo, Ethan          12 Leigh                    82-06        
 42  1265 Irwin, David        11 Sacred Heart             77-00        
 43  1996 owens, Lucas           Bellarmine Prep          58-02        
 44   619 Zhao, Raymond       11 Irvington                55-05        
 --   892 Sanabria, Jonathan  11 Los Altos                   ND        
 --   736 Pahulu, Tevita      12 Leigh                     FOUL        
 Bellarmine College Prep                                    3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1    32 Shaw, Maya          12 Archbishop Mitty         12.57  +0.0  1  10   
  2   717 Kamara, Hawa        12 Leigh                    12.68  +0.0  1   8   
  3  1533 Pace, Sophia        11 St Francis (             12.74  +0.0  1   6   
  4   342 Bonney, Marli       12 Capuchino                12.80  +0.0  1   4   
  5   336 Umpierre, Jasmyne   12 Branham                  12.90   1.3  2   2   
  6  1380 Wyatt, Devynn       11 Santa Clara              12.99  +0.0  1   1   
  7  1377 Valente, Olivia     12 Santa Clara              13.00  +0.0  1       
  8  1848 Musolf, Kelsey       9 Willow Glen              13.00   1.3  2       
  9  1131 Ali-Daggao, Toni    12 Piedmont                 13.07   1.3  2       
 10  1652 Toliver, Lexi       11 St Ignatius              13.18   1.3  2       
 11  1648 Roberts, Samaya     11 St Ignatius              13.19   1.3  2       
 12  1094 Reuven, Maya        12 Palo Alto                13.28  +0.0  1       
 13  1201 Krishnan, Jaya      11 Presentation             13.31  +0.0 21       
 14   400 Wong, Madison       11 Carlmont                 13.33   1.3  2       
 15    25 Dugar, Anya         11 Archbishop Mitty         13.33  +0.0  5       
 16  1844 LoPresti, Gabby     11 Willow Glen              13.35  +0.0  3       
 17  1724 Hidalgo, Emily      10 Valley Christian-SJ      13.39  +0.0  5       
 18  1050 LaFreniere, Phoeni   9 Notre Dame (Sj)          13.45  +0.0 21       
 19  1295 Shaw, Keegan         9 Sacred Heart Prep        13.46   0.7  4       
 20  1832 Barry, Emily        12 Willow Glen              13.47  +0.0  3       
 21  1229 Attard, Julia       12 Sacred Heart             13.52   0.7  4       
 22  1333 Woodthorp, Rachael  11 San Lorenzo Valley       13.54  +0.0  6       
 23  1369 Matthews, Jazzlyn   12 Santa Clara              13.54  +0.0  5       
 24  1405 Beene, Jazayla       9 Santa Teresa             13.57  +0.0  6       
 25  1766 Reclusado, Elisa    11 Washington               13.59  +0.0  7       
 26  1431 Tsai, Mina           9 Santa Teresa             13.60  +0.0  6       
 27  1372 Simmons, Mikayla    10 Santa Clara              13.61   1.3  2       
 28  1230 Borromeo, Cassandr  10 Sacred Heart             13.63   0.7  4       
 29  1200 Kohlstadt, Monique  12 Presentation             13.65   0.8  8       
 30  1366 Garrett, Kallie Ro  10 Santa Clara              13.66   1.3  2       
 31   900 Lee, Lauren         10 Los Gatos                13.70   0.7  4       
 32  1326 Miller, Atara       10 San Lorenzo Valley       13.71  +0.0  3       
 33  1647 Peterson-Bailey, F  10 St Ignatius              13.71   0.7  4       
 34  1639 McQuaid, Ella       11 St Ignatius              13.74  +0.0  5       
 35  1062 Rufino, Mahalea     12 Notre Dame (Sj)          13.75  +0.0  3       
 36  1725 Lao, Amber          10 Valley Christian-SJ      13.76  +0.0  3       
 37  1146 Korn, Elizabeth     10 Piedmont                 13.81   0.8  8       
 38  1423 Rodriguez-Booher,   10 Santa Teresa             13.82  +0.0  6       
 39   993 Simmons, Skylar     12 Mercy (Sf)               13.83  +0.0  3       
 40  1985 Musgrave, Alexanda     Westmont                 13.85  +0.0 21       
 41   910 Wong, Christina     10 Los Gatos                13.86   0.7  4       
 42  1633 Griffin-Ruwin, Dia   9 St Ignatius              13.86   0.7  4       
 43  1233 DaCruz, Ines         9 Sacred Heart             13.86  +0.0  7       
 44  1731 Scott, Skye         11 Valley Christian-SJ      13.87  +0.0  5       
 45  1057 Pang, Kaia           9 Notre Dame (Sj)          13.91  +0.0  9       
 46   584 Valino, Alana        9 Irvington                13.92  +0.0  7       
 47    31 Robinson, Kyahana   11 Archbishop Mitty         13.93  +0.0  5       
 48  1855 Shelby, Claire      11 Willow Glen              13.93  +0.0  3       
 49   789 Tuck, Kaitlyn       10 Leland                   13.99   0.7  4       
 50  1515 Diaz, Abigail Anne  11 St Francis (             14.01  +0.0  3       
 51   582 Trinh, Natalie      12 Irvington                14.01  +0.0  5       
 52   398 Villagrand, Kaija   10 Carlmont                 14.03  +0.0  9       
 53   355 Blondino, Kaitlin    9 Carlmont                 14.08  +0.0 10       
 54    10 Romo, Nelly         12 Abraham Lincoln          14.09  +0.0 21       
 55  1063 Scarra, Emma        10 Notre Dame (Sj)          14.10  +0.0  7       
 56  1775 Berry, Makenna       9 Westmont                 14.11  +0.0 19       
 57  1218 Togami, Taylor      12 Presentation             14.12   0.8  8       
 58  1211 Proost, Brianna     10 Presentation             14.17  +0.0 21       
 59   567 Brahan, Kathleen    11 Irvington                14.17  +0.0 21       
 60  1418 Mitchell, Brianna    9 Santa Teresa             14.22  +0.0  9       
 61  1003 Lee, Megan          10 Mills                    14.24  +0.0 10       
 62   991 Bufka, Hallie       10 Mercy (Sf)               14.27  +0.0  6       
 63  1507 Bettendorf, Mia      9 St Francis (             14.28  +0.0  6       
 64  1059 Pursai, Nina         9 Notre Dame (Sj)          14.29  +0.0 11       
 65   767 Larsen, Johanne     10 Leland                   14.30   0.8  8       
 66  1214 Riener, Stephanie   10 Presentation             14.30   0.8  8       
 67  1328 Parmenter, Audrey    9 San Lorenzo Valley       14.30  +0.0 19       
 68    27 Kohler, Eliana       9 Archbishop Mitty         14.35  +0.0  6       
 69  1155 Wakefield, Audrey    9 Piedmont                 14.37  +0.0 20       
 70   399 Williams, Elizabet   9 Carlmont                 14.38  +0.0 11       
 71  1524 Kalina, Jenna        9 St Francis (             14.42   0.8  8       
 72  1091 Moon, Trinity       10 Palo Alto                14.44  +0.0 18       
 73  1373 Simmons, Veronica   10 Santa Clara              14.46  +0.0  7       
 74  1235 Hall, Emmanuelle    10 Sacred Heart             14.47  +0.0  9       
 75  1774 Akyol, Lydia        10 Westmont                 14.51   0.8  8       
 76   370 Ji, Cindy           12 Carlmont                 14.52  +0.0 11       
 77  1047 Hendrickson, Julie  11 Notre Dame (Sj)          14.52  +0.0 10       
 78   722 Sullivan, Phiefer   10 Leigh                    14.54  +0.0 14       
 79  1630 Chan, Kayla          9 St Ignatius              14.54  +0.0  6       
 80  1312 Acker, Emily         9 San Lorenzo Valley       14.55  +0.0 20       
 81  1322 Hipwell, Summer      9 San Lorenzo Valley       14.55  +0.0 18       
 82  1936 Perry, Shannon      12 Woodside                 14.71  +0.0 20       
 83   379 Ma, Jessica          9 Carlmont                 14.71   0.3 15       
 84   715 Ginsberg, Daniella  10 Leigh                    14.71  +0.0 13       
 85   489 Hernandez, Gabriel  10 Downtown Col             14.71   0.2 17       
 86  1048 John, Shirlene       9 Notre Dame (Sj)          14.73   0.3 15       
 87  1291 Molumphy, Bridgett  10 Sacred Heart Prep        14.73  +0.0 10       
 88     6 LaFranboise, Anber   9 Abraham Lincoln          14.75  +0.0  9       
 89  1044 Eckstrom, Elizabet   9 Notre Dame (Sj)          14.80  +0.0 14       
 89  1527 Moran, Sarah         9 St Francis (             14.80   0.8  8       
 91  1536 Potter, Enza        12 St Francis (             14.82  +0.0  9       
 92  1149 Orta, Lily           9 Piedmont                 14.83  +0.0 20       
 93  1368 Luong, Ann          11 Santa Clara              14.83  +0.0  7       
 94   364 Freed, Bella        10 Carlmont                 14.83  +0.0 10       
 95  1188 Abrams, Briana      10 Presentation             14.84  +0.0 11       
 96  1053 Mangoba, Isabel     12 Notre Dame (Sj)          14.86  +0.0 12       
 97  1009 Yee, Samantha       10 Mills                    14.86  +0.0  9       
 98  1785 Magdysh, Kateryna   12 Westmont                 14.88  +0.0 12       
 99   352 Bacigalupi, Miriam   9 Carlmont                 14.89  +0.0 14       
100  1212 Puentes, Nicole     12 Presentation             14.89  +0.0 19       
101   752 Cortez, Esmeralda    9 Leland                   14.90  +0.0 14       
102   748 Chang, Ashley       11 Leland                   14.94  +0.0  7       
103  1733 Zhu, Vivian         10 Valley Christian-SJ      14.96  +0.0 13       
104  1060 Rao, Shreya          9 Notre Dame (Sj)          15.01  +0.0 14       
104   388 Stancil, Madison     9 Carlmont                 15.01   0.1 16       
106  1329 Ramirez, Anissa     12 San Lorenzo Valley       15.03  +0.0 10       
107  1729 Price, Juliana       9 Valley Christian-SJ      15.11  +0.0 12       
108  1041 Dhindsa, Anoop      11 Notre Dame (Sj)          15.12  +0.0 12       
109  1790 Susie, Susie        10 Westmont                 15.12  +0.0 13       
110  1841 Hernandez, Allie    11 Willow Glen              15.18  +0.0 14       
111   896 Heenan, Mabel        9 Los Gatos                15.19  +0.0 18       
112   368 Hopewell, Isabella   9 Carlmont                 15.23   0.3 15       
113  1202 Krukova, Nicole     10 Presentation             15.31  +0.0 14       
114  1136 Bogart, Ava         10 Piedmont                 15.31  +0.0 13       
115  1215 Shoukr, Ward        10 Presentation             15.33  +0.0 12       
116  1840 Hayes, Mya          11 Willow Glen              15.34  +0.0 11       
117  1051 Ledesma, Daniela     9 Notre Dame (Sj)          15.44   0.1 16       
118  1830 Arizaga, Alex        9 Willow Glen              15.45  +0.0 12       
119  1042 Diemer, Mary        12 Notre Dame (Sj)          15.46   0.1 16       
120  1539 Sardal, Riya        12 St Francis (             15.47  +0.0 10       
121  1064 Smith, Jordan        9 Notre Dame (Sj)          15.49   0.1 16       
122   386 Raj, Varsha          9 Carlmont                 15.50   0.1 16       
123  1083 Hutchinson, Brookl  10 Palo Alto                15.53   0.2 17       
124  1294 Reinstein, Ava       9 Sacred Heart Prep        15.64  +0.0 11       
125  1055 Meckstroth, Sophia  10 Notre Dame (Sj)          15.65   0.3 15       
126  1143 Harris, Mina        12 Piedmont                 15.72   0.3 15       
127   961 Singer, Alexandra   10 Lowell                   15.78  +0.0 11       
128  1039 Badrock, Amy         9 Notre Dame (Sj)          15.84   0.1 16       
129  1777 Cook, Allison       11 Westmont                 15.91  +0.0 13       
130  1782 Henderson, Destine  12 Westmont                 15.92  +0.0 12       
131  1067 Suresh, Shreya       9 Notre Dame (Sj)          15.96   0.3 15       
132   701 Marquez, Erika       9 Latino College Prep      15.96  +0.0 20       
133  1066 Sukumar, Sanjana    10 Notre Dame (Sj)          15.99   0.1 16       
134  1138 Butler, Sofia       10 Piedmont                 16.00   0.1 16       
135   492 Villegas, Mariza    10 Downtown Col             16.04  +0.0 18       
136     1 Casanova-Moore, Ju   9 Abraham Lincoln          16.05  +0.0 14       
137   493 Young, Kimiko       12 Downtown Col             16.07   0.2 17       
138  1153 Schneider, Marlene  10 Piedmont                 16.10   0.2 17       
139  1097 Sivan, Maya         10 Palo Alto                16.13  +0.0 13       
140   769 Lockett, Arianna     9 Leland                   16.17  +0.0  7       
141   754 Cutaran, Chloe       9 Leland                   16.27  +0.0 12       
142   953 Cover, Alicia       12 Lowell                   16.29   0.2 17       
143   771 Lu, Yu Yi           10 Leland                   16.33   0.3 15       
144   707 Valenzuela, Karen    9 Latino College Prep      16.38  +0.0 19       
145  1327 New, Madeleine      10 San Lorenzo Valley       16.48  +0.0 18       
146  1135 Bloomfield, Eliana  10 Piedmont                 16.52   0.2 17       
147   696 Chavarria, Marlene   9 Latino College Prep      16.63  +0.0 18       
147  1137 Brown, Saira        11 Piedmont                 16.63   0.3 15       
149  1410 Davies, Jessica     10 Santa Teresa             16.64  +0.0 13       
150  1831 Arizaga, Maricarme  11 Willow Glen              16.71  +0.0 13       
151   706 Sandoval, Sohanny   10 Latino College Prep      16.98  +0.0 19       
152   487 Cortez, Breanna     10 Downtown Col             17.06  +0.0 18       
153   703 Robles, Lucy        12 Latino College Prep      17.21   0.2 17       
154   702 Plancarte, Jessica  10 Latino College Prep      17.47  +0.0 20       
155  1156 Winters, Elizabeth  11 Piedmont                 17.66   0.2 17       
156   708 Villegas, Lizbeth   10 Latino College Prep      18.36  +0.0 20       
157   484 Calderon, Emily     10 Downtown Col             18.69  +0.0 18       
158   705 Sanchez, Mirka       9 Latino College Prep      19.26  +0.0 19       
 --  1323 Kobbervig, Jordyn    9 San Lorenzo Valley          DQ  +0.0 19       
 Bellarmine College Prep                                    3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1    32 Shaw, Maya          12 Archbishop Mitty         25.68  +0.0  1  10   
  2   342 Bonney, Marli       12 Capuchino                26.13  +0.0  1   8   
  3  1977 Ronan, Megan         9 St Ignatius              26.18  +0.0  2   6   
  4  1533 Pace, Sophia        11 St Francis (             26.40  +0.0  1   4   
  5   336 Umpierre, Jasmyne   12 Branham                  26.54  +0.0  1   2   
  6  1848 Musolf, Kelsey       9 Willow Glen              26.74  +0.0  2   1   
  7  1094 Reuven, Maya        12 Palo Alto                27.04  +0.0  1       
  8  1131 Ali-Daggao, Toni    12 Piedmont                 27.05  +0.0  2       
  9    25 Dugar, Anya         11 Archbishop Mitty         27.35  +0.0  6       
 10  1656 Woo, Madeline       10 St Ignatius              27.44  +0.0  1       
 11  1250 Tse, Maia           10 Sacred Heart             27.59  +0.0  6       
 12   959 O'Grady, Lena       12 Lowell                   27.63  +0.0  1       
 13  1724 Hidalgo, Emily      10 Valley Christian-SJ      27.69   0.2  4       
 14  1765 McDonough, Zoe      10 Washington               27.74  +0.0  2       
 15  1731 Scott, Skye         11 Valley Christian-SJ      27.77  +0.0  3       
 16  1317 Bumbaca-Kuehl, Tia  10 San Lorenzo Valley       27.92  +0.0  7       
 17  1089 Lohse, Madeline      9 Palo Alto                28.12   0.1 16       
 18   902 Mihalache, Beatric   9 Los Gatos                28.23  +0.0  6       
 19  1090 Miller, Brianna     10 Palo Alto                28.30  +0.0  2       
 20  1985 Musgrave, Alexanda     Westmont                 28.30  +0.0  5       
 21  1234 Evans, Alayna       12 Sacred Heart             28.32   0.2  4       
 22  1639 McQuaid, Ella       11 St Ignatius              28.33  +0.0  3       
 23   584 Valino, Alana        9 Irvington                28.38  +0.0  5       
 24  1538 Sarathy, Milana     10 St Francis (             28.39  +0.0  2       
 25    31 Robinson, Kyahana   11 Archbishop Mitty         28.44  +0.0  3       
 26  1633 Griffin-Ruwin, Dia   9 St Ignatius              28.48  +0.0  3       
 27  1431 Tsai, Mina           9 Santa Teresa             28.56  +0.0  3       
 28  1405 Beene, Jazayla       9 Santa Teresa             28.58  +0.0  6       
 29  1372 Simmons, Mikayla    10 Santa Clara              28.62  +0.0  2       
 30  1640 Milby, Claire        9 St Ignatius              28.68  +0.0  6       
 31   960 Pak, Eva            12 Lowell                   28.70  +0.0  3       
 32   900 Lee, Lauren         10 Los Gatos                28.72   0.2  4       
 33  1230 Borromeo, Cassandr  10 Sacred Heart             28.78  -0.1  8       
 34  1326 Miller, Atara       10 San Lorenzo Valley       28.79   0.1 16       
 35   993 Simmons, Skylar     12 Mercy (Sf)               28.79   0.2  4       
 36  1423 Rodriguez-Booher,   10 Santa Teresa             28.80  +0.0  5       
 37   714 Esche, Saskia       11 Leigh                    28.86   0.2  4       
 38  1634 Hegarty, Catriona   11 St Ignatius              28.87  +0.0  7       
 39   910 Wong, Christina     10 Los Gatos                28.95  +0.0  6       
 40   398 Villagrand, Kaija   10 Carlmont                 29.05  -0.1  8       
 41  1725 Lao, Amber          10 Valley Christian-SJ      29.15  +0.0  5       
 42   789 Tuck, Kaitlyn       10 Leland                   29.21   0.2  4       
 43  1233 DaCruz, Ines         9 Sacred Heart             29.28  +0.0  9       
 44  1062 Rufino, Mahalea     12 Notre Dame (Sj)          29.29   0.2  4       
 45  1855 Shelby, Claire      11 Willow Glen              29.36  +0.0  7       
 46   354 Block, Caroleene    10 Carlmont                 29.36   0.2  4       
 47   399 Williams, Elizabet   9 Carlmont                 29.53  +0.0 10       
 48  1146 Korn, Elizabeth     10 Piedmont                 29.61  +0.0  9       
 49  1003 Lee, Megan          10 Mills                    29.64  +0.0  7       
 50  1774 Akyol, Lydia        10 Westmont                 29.64  +0.0  9       
 51  1630 Chan, Kayla          9 St Ignatius              29.67  +0.0  7       
 52  1938 Segesta, Sophia     10 Woodside                 29.67  +0.0  3       
 53  1428 Thorpe, Liza         9 Santa Teresa             29.73  +0.0  3       
 54   370 Ji, Cindy           12 Carlmont                 29.80  +0.0  9       
 55  1332 Westberg, Tasina    10 San Lorenzo Valley       29.80  +0.0 10       
 56  1368 Luong, Ann          11 Santa Clara              29.95  +0.0  5       
 57  1150 Pellissier Lloyd,   12 Piedmont                 29.96  +0.0  9       
 58  1418 Mitchell, Brianna    9 Santa Teresa             29.98  -0.1  8       
 59  1844 LoPresti, Gabby     11 Willow Glen              30.03  +0.0  5       
 60  1214 Riener, Stephanie   10 Presentation             30.04  +0.0 17       
 61   781 Rusnak, Anjulee      9 Leland                   30.08  +0.0  7       
 62   570 Daugherty, Bridget  11 Irvington                30.11  +0.0  7       
 63   991 Bufka, Hallie       10 Mercy (Sf)               30.29  +0.0  6       
 64   384 Psaila, Morgan      11 Carlmont                 30.36  +0.0 11       
 65    27 Kohler, Eliana       9 Archbishop Mitty         30.49  +0.0  6       
 66   700 Leon, Dayanira       9 Latino College Prep      30.54   0.1 16       
 67  1632 Fry-Ross, Ellison    9 St Ignatius              30.59  +0.0 10       
 68  1091 Moon, Trinity       10 Palo Alto                30.61  +0.0 15       
 69  1148 Morell, Parker       9 Piedmont                 30.75  +0.0 12       
 70  1782 Henderson, Destine  12 Westmont                 30.81  +0.0  9       
 71  1068 Szatkowski, Olivia  10 Notre Dame (Sj)          30.90  +0.0 12       
 72  1044 Eckstrom, Elizabet   9 Notre Dame (Sj)          30.90  +0.0 15       
 73  1291 Molumphy, Bridgett  10 Sacred Heart Prep        30.92  +0.0 10       
 74   722 Sullivan, Phiefer   10 Leigh                    31.01  +0.0 11       
 75  1009 Yee, Samantha       10 Mills                    31.03  -0.1  8       
 76  1047 Hendrickson, Julie  11 Notre Dame (Sj)          31.07  +0.0  9       
 77   368 Hopewell, Isabella   9 Carlmont                 31.07  +0.0 11       
 78   352 Bacigalupi, Miriam   9 Carlmont                 31.13  +0.0 12       
 79   791 Yu, Amanda          11 Leland                   31.17  +0.0 10       
 80  1081 Fledmeier, Samanth   9 Palo Alto                31.18   0.1 16       
 81  1729 Price, Juliana       9 Valley Christian-SJ      31.43  +0.0 13       
 82  1841 Hernandez, Allie    11 Willow Glen              31.50  -0.1  8       
 83  1840 Hayes, Mya          11 Willow Glen              31.53  -0.1  8       
 84  1732 Womach, Kayla        9 Valley Christian-SJ      31.74  +0.0 13       
 85  1138 Butler, Sofia       10 Piedmont                 31.78  +0.0 14       
 86  1060 Rao, Shreya          9 Notre Dame (Sj)          31.99  +0.0 13       
 87  1237 Havlin, Lauren      10 Sacred Heart             32.01  +0.0 10       
 88   908 Rose, Emmy          10 Los Gatos                32.11  +0.0 12       
 89   715 Ginsberg, Daniella  10 Leigh                    32.20  +0.0 10       
 90  1041 Dhindsa, Anoop      11 Notre Dame (Sj)          32.23  +0.0 11       
 91  1083 Hutchinson, Brookl  10 Palo Alto                32.28  +0.0 17       
 92  1064 Smith, Jordan        9 Notre Dame (Sj)          32.47  +0.0 14       
 93   585 Yamasaki, Emi       11 Irvington                32.54  -0.1  8       
 94  1294 Reinstein, Ava       9 Sacred Heart Prep        32.55  +0.0 10       
 95  1053 Mangoba, Isabel     12 Notre Dame (Sj)          32.61  +0.0 13       
 95  1051 Ledesma, Daniela     9 Notre Dame (Sj)          32.61  +0.0 13       
 97  1733 Zhu, Vivian         10 Valley Christian-SJ      32.65  +0.0 11       
 98   390 Testa, Tiara        11 Carlmont                 32.70  +0.0 11       
 99  1830 Arizaga, Alex        9 Willow Glen              32.70  +0.0 11       
100  1778 Covitz, Elisa        9 Westmont                 32.84  +0.0 17       
101  1790 Susie, Susie        10 Westmont                 32.86  +0.0 12       
102   386 Raj, Varsha          9 Carlmont                 32.88  +0.0 14       
103  1785 Magdysh, Kateryna   12 Westmont                 32.95  +0.0  9       
104   961 Singer, Alexandra   10 Lowell                   32.99  -0.1  8       
105  1776 Cittadino, Nicole    9 Westmont                 33.58   0.1 16       
106   492 Villegas, Mariza    10 Downtown Col             33.93  +0.0 17       
107   953 Cover, Alicia       12 Lowell                   34.00  +0.0 13       
108   707 Valenzuela, Karen    9 Latino College Prep      34.33   0.1 16       
109  1777 Cook, Allison       11 Westmont                 34.36  +0.0 12       
110  1097 Sivan, Maya         10 Palo Alto                34.42  +0.0 15       
111   763 Jia, Tiffany        10 Leland                   34.45  +0.0 11       
112   698 Hernandez, Nancy     9 Latino College Prep      34.48   0.1 16       
113   704 Rodriguez, Gissel    9 Latino College Prep      34.50   0.1 16       
114  1135 Bloomfield, Eliana  10 Piedmont                 34.65  +0.0 15       
115  1039 Badrock, Amy         9 Notre Dame (Sj)          34.72  +0.0 15       
116  1065 Stonehocker, Emma   10 Notre Dame (Sj)          35.02  +0.0 13       
117  1144 Jeng, Natalie       11 Piedmont                 35.09  +0.0 14       
118  1137 Brown, Saira        11 Piedmont                 35.16  +0.0 14       
119   779 Rao, Neharika        9 Leland                   36.59  +0.0 14       
120  1831 Arizaga, Maricarme  11 Willow Glen              36.88  +0.0 14       
121   699 Hernandez, Tais     11 Latino College Prep      37.02  +0.0 15       
122  1156 Winters, Elizabeth  11 Piedmont                 37.09  +0.0 15       
123   705 Sanchez, Mirka       9 Latino College Prep      40.51  +0.0 15       
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1   717 Kamara, Hawa        12 Leigh                    56.97   1  10   
  2  1318 Crouch, Camryn      11 San Lorenzo Valley       58.93   1   8   
  3  1325 McCabe, Maya        11 San Lorenzo Valley       59.54   1   6   
  4   362 Dahlberg, Catherin  10 Carlmont               1:01.04   1   4   
  5   959 O'Grady, Lena       12 Lowell                 1:02.20   1   2   
  6  1289 Lambert, Luci        9 Sacred Heart Prep      1:02.73   1   1   
  7  1317 Bumbaca-Kuehl, Tia  10 San Lorenzo Valley     1:02.77   3       
  8  1073 Ball, Ella          10 Palo Alto              1:02.86   1       
  9  1520 Garlick, Sam        12 St Francis (           1:02.87   1       
 10   534 Tawakol, Shama      10 Homestead              1:03.41   2       
 11   902 Mihalache, Beatric   9 Los Gatos              1:03.56   3       
 12  1529 Morris, Sophia      12 St Francis (           1:03.59   2       
 13  1248 Saunders, Christin  11 Sacred Heart           1:04.10   2       
 14   537 Wipfler, Bridget    11 Homestead              1:04.48   2       
 15  1229 Attard, Julia       12 Sacred Heart           1:04.49   2       
 16   525 Chou, Teia           9 Homestead              1:04.59   2       
 17   526 Gabrielson, Kate    11 Homestead              1:04.86   2       
 18  1431 Tsai, Mina           9 Santa Teresa           1:04.88   5       
 19   994 Chen, Tessa         11 Mills                  1:04.93   4       
 20  1050 LaFreniere, Phoeni   9 Notre Dame (Sj)        1:05.30   5       
 21  1420 Nepita, Paulina     11 Santa Teresa           1:05.36   4       
 22   960 Pak, Eva            12 Lowell                 1:05.46   3       
 23  1328 Parmenter, Audrey    9 San Lorenzo Valley     1:05.78   9       
 24   781 Rusnak, Anjulee      9 Leland                 1:06.36   6       
 25  1146 Korn, Elizabeth     10 Piedmont               1:06.55   3       
 26  1428 Thorpe, Liza         9 Santa Teresa           1:06.56   6       
 27  1134 Black, Margaret     10 Piedmont               1:06.79   4       
 28  1089 Lohse, Madeline      9 Palo Alto              1:06.84  10       
 29   714 Esche, Saskia       11 Leigh                  1:06.84   3       
 30   900 Lee, Lauren         10 Los Gatos              1:07.66   3       
 31  1504 Amistoso, Claire    11 St Francis (           1:07.70   4       
 32  1638 McAleese-Milligan,  10 St Ignatius            1:07.79   5       
 33   787 Sun, Tracy           9 Leland                 1:08.15   6       
 34   957 Lee, Carey          12 Lowell                 1:08.24   3       
 35  1938 Segesta, Sophia     10 Woodside               1:08.52   5       
 36  1252 Yee, Iris           10 Sacred Heart           1:08.60   5       
 37   750 Chock, Samantha      9 Leland                 1:08.65   6       
 38   958 Lo, Janelle         10 Lowell                 1:08.65   2       
 39  1288 Harrison, Tara      10 Sacred Heart Prep      1:08.69   4       
 40  1155 Wakefield, Audrey    9 Piedmont               1:08.88   7       
 41  1931 Lamson, Kasea       10 Woodside               1:09.02   9       
 42   476 Pirri, Sofia        11 Convent and            1:09.38   6       
 43   384 Psaila, Morgan      11 Carlmont               1:09.49   7       
 44  1151 Remick, Jacqueline   9 Piedmont               1:09.61   7       
 45  1148 Morell, Parker       9 Piedmont               1:09.65   8       
 46   475 Minnis, Ryann       10 Convent and            1:09.98   6       
 47   752 Cortez, Esmeralda    9 Leland                 1:10.49   7       
 48  1632 Fry-Ross, Ellison    9 St Ignatius            1:10.57  10       
 49  1375 Spektor, Sadie      12 Santa Clara            1:10.62   6       
 50  1853 Seay, Amber         12 Willow Glen            1:10.73   5       
 51  1427 Taylor, Kaelie      10 Santa Teresa           1:12.06   7       
 52   991 Bufka, Hallie       10 Mercy (Sf)             1:12.82   7       
 53  1081 Fledmeier, Samanth   9 Palo Alto              1:13.04  10       
 54  1060 Rao, Shreya          9 Notre Dame (Sj)        1:13.05   8       
 55  1778 Covitz, Elisa        9 Westmont               1:13.94   9       
 56  1406 Bhandari, Sonali    10 Santa Teresa           1:15.42   8       
 57  1784 Kasahara, Mia        9 Westmont               1:17.94   9       
 58   696 Chavarria, Marlene   9 Latino College Prep    1:18.40   9       
 59  1785 Magdysh, Kateryna   12 Westmont               1:18.64   5       
 60  1777 Cook, Allison       11 Westmont               1:21.18   6       
 61  1152 Richardson, Lucy    10 Piedmont               1:22.69   7       
 62  1416 Marks, Hannah        9 Santa Teresa           1:23.95   8       
 63   702 Plancarte, Jessica  10 Latino College Prep    1:25.54   9       
 64  1065 Stonehocker, Emma   10 Notre Dame (Sj)        1:26.55   8       
 65  1776 Cittadino, Nicole    9 Westmont               1:26.96   9       
 66   699 Hernandez, Tais     11 Latino College Prep    1:30.80   9       
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1  1511 Cairns, Isabelle     9 St Francis (           2:14.39   1  10   
  2   904 Moss, Erin          12 Los Gatos              2:18.49   1   8   
  3  1289 Lambert, Luci        9 Sacred Heart Prep      2:19.75   1   6   
  4   984 Pretre, Kyra        10 Menlo                  2:20.99   1   4   
  5  1861 Yen, Maddie         10 Willow Glen            2:21.01   2   2   
  6   529 Kamas, Elena        12 Homestead              2:22.36   1   1   
  7  1542 Torsney, Haley      12 St Francis (           2:22.72   1       
  8  1722 Clayton, Ashley     11 Valley Christian-SJ    2:24.33   1       
  9  1512 Cilley, Lexxi        9 St Francis (           2:25.87   1       
 10   530 Lee, Darian         10 Homestead              2:25.96   1       
 11    24 Constantin, Dimitr  11 Archbishop Mitty       2:27.35   1       
 12   525 Chou, Teia           9 Homestead              2:28.05   1       
 13   994 Chen, Tessa         11 Mills                  2:28.46   1       
 14   778 Pizzo, Sam          11 Leland                 2:28.59   2       
 15  1862 Zamudio, Carly      10 Willow Glen            2:28.90   2       
 16   365 Gescuk, Kaimei      10 Carlmont               2:28.92   2       
 17   367 Hitchcock, Mandy    10 Carlmont               2:29.30   2       
 18  1079 Douglas, Kai        10 Palo Alto              2:29.72   1       
 19  1076 Chandler, Andrea    12 Palo Alto              2:29.91   2       
 20  1481 Pham, Sanmina       12 Silver Creek           2:30.11   2       
 21  1859 Wilkinson, Margot   12 Willow Glen            2:30.37   1       
 22  1543 Trent, Carly        12 St Francis (           2:31.07   1       
 23  1004 Leon, Nicole        11 Mills                  2:31.92   2       
 24  1696 Tanel, Lauren       12 Tamalpais              2:32.01   1       
 25   533 Perronne, Anna       9 Homestead              2:33.11   2       
 26   369 Jackson, Sabrina     9 Carlmont               2:33.21   2       
 27   510 Chiao, Emma         12 Henry M. Gunn          2:33.32   2       
 28  1134 Black, Margaret     10 Piedmont               2:34.33   2       
 29  1773 Adams, Makenna       9 Westmont               2:34.64   3       
 30   359 Cassidy, Jasmine     9 Carlmont               2:36.18   3       
 31  1007 Wong, Madison        9 Mills                  2:36.92   2       
 32   351 Ayers, Allie        10 Carlmont               2:37.04   2       
 33   762 Houston, Megan      10 Leland                 2:37.51   3       
 34   750 Chock, Samantha      9 Leland                 2:37.95   3       
 35  1709 Skoufos, Holly      12 Terra Nova             2:38.77   5       
 36  1531 O'Neil, Kelly       10 St Francis (           2:39.02   3       
 37  1242 Leung, Lauren       11 Sacred Heart           2:40.13   3       
 38   759 Grover, Alexandra   10 Leland                 2:41.48   3       
 39  1933 Meade, Katherine     9 Woodside               2:41.58   5       
 40   777 Pham, Jacqueline     9 Leland                 2:41.94   3       
 41  1427 Taylor, Kaelie      10 Santa Teresa           2:42.47   4       
 42  1781 Hardy, Kiely        11 Westmont               2:42.53   3       
 43  1008 Xu, Chloe            9 Mills                  2:44.72   3       
 44  1316 Brock, Grace        12 San Lorenzo Valley     2:45.44   5       
 45  1721 Aguilar, Maylene    11 Valley Christian-SJ    2:46.28   2       
 46    33 Shridhar, Sona      10 Archbishop Mitty       2:46.74   3       
 47   373 Ju, Meredith        11 Carlmont               2:46.81   4       
 48  1236 Han, Elizabeth      11 Sacred Heart           2:47.30   4       
 49  1133 Barker, Sofia       12 Piedmont               2:47.38   3       
 50   783 Schlieman, Kira      9 Leland                 2:47.73   3       
 51   357 Brylow, Evelyn       9 Carlmont               2:49.76   4       
 52   720 Ruster, Audrey      10 Leigh                  2:50.41   3       
 53  1252 Yee, Iris           10 Sacred Heart           2:51.99   3       
 54  1232 Corona Cabrera, Jo   9 Sacred Heart           2:52.16   3       
 55  1788 Radlinsky, Melissa   9 Westmont               2:53.01   5       
 56  1406 Bhandari, Sonali    10 Santa Teresa           2:54.03   4       
 57    37 Tran, Van-Khanh     10 Archbishop Mitty       2:56.96   4       
 58    38 Zertuche, Lydia      9 Archbishop Mitty       2:57.54   4       
 59   389 Taylor, Katherine    9 Carlmont               2:58.12   4       
 60  1843 Lazo, Jackie         9 Willow Glen            2:58.46   4       
 61  1710 Vintero, Ashley     12 Terra Nova             2:59.10   2       
 62   893 Enriquez, Shannon   12 Los Gatos              3:02.80   4       
 63  1286 Connors, Grace      11 Sacred Heart Prep      3:03.12   4       
 64  1839 Figueroa, Monse      9 Willow Glen            3:03.56   4       
 65  1152 Richardson, Lucy    10 Piedmont               3:04.77   5       
 66  1314 Bourret, Ellie      11 San Lorenzo Valley     3:04.92   4       
 67  1792 Wolf, Hannah         9 Westmont               3:05.73   4       
 68  1842 Kabede, Mahelet     12 Willow Glen            3:06.16   4       
 69   698 Hernandez, Nancy     9 Latino College Prep    3:08.43   5       
 70  1791 Wadlington, Stella   9 Westmont               3:08.44   5       
 71  1411 Hanley, Alex         9 Santa Teresa           3:10.00   4       
 72  1927 Delfs, Annika       12 Woodside               3:10.35   5       
 73  1829 Andersean, Natalie   9 Willow Glen            3:11.29   5       
 74  1833 Borgen, Bayleigh    10 Willow Glen            3:13.22   5       
 75  1863 Zepeda, Heydi        9 Willow Glen            3:18.46   5       
 76  1416 Marks, Hannah        9 Santa Teresa           3:19.73   5       
 77  1849 Oseguera, Crystal    9 Willow Glen            3:22.65   5       
 78  1858 Soto, Emily          9 Willow Glen            3:23.58   5       
 79   706 Sandoval, Sohanny   10 Latino College Prep    3:26.05   5       
 80  1783 Jo, alexis           9 Westmont               3:26.63   5       
 81   708 Villegas, Lizbeth   10 Latino College Prep    3:34.72   5       
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1   527 Hasser, Rebecca     12 Homestead              5:10.64   1  10   
  2   954 Ewe, Natalie        12 Lowell                 5:13.19   1   8   
  3   985 Tomkinson, Charlot  10 Menlo                  5:16.76   1   6   
  4   529 Kamas, Elena        12 Homestead              5:16.93   1   4   
  5  1971 Grant, Kaylah          Live Oak               5:16.97   1   2   
  6   984 Pretre, Kyra        10 Menlo                  5:20.52   1   1   
  7  1861 Yen, Maddie         10 Willow Glen            5:20.78   1       
  8  1321 Groleau, Azalea      9 San Lorenzo Valley     5:21.00   1       
  9   334 MacGregor, Sarah    12 Branham                5:24.21   1       
 10  1491 Miller, Zoe         12 Sir Francis Drake      5:24.53   1       
 11  1513 Coli, Madeleine     12 St Francis (           5:26.37   1       
 12   536 Williams, Kaitlyn   11 Homestead              5:28.70   1       
 13  1697 Van Allen, Kelsey   11 Tamalpais              5:30.90   1       
 14   335 Miller, Skyler      11 Branham                5:35.61   1       
 15   530 Lee, Darian         10 Homestead              5:36.04   1       
 16  1695 Solomon, Summer     10 Tamalpais              5:36.14   1       
 17  1862 Zamudio, Carly      10 Willow Glen            5:37.60   1       
 18   351 Ayers, Allie        10 Carlmont               5:38.13   1       
 19  1492 Seeley, Kyla         9 Sir Francis Drake      5:39.48   2       
 20   568 Branch, Ellie        9 Irvington              5:40.35   1       
 21   531 Lieberman, Samanth  11 Homestead              5:41.20   1       
 22  1297 Whitcomb, Brooke    12 Sacred Heart Prep      5:41.85   2       
 23  1827 Abrha, Hermela      10 Willow Glen            5:43.38   2       
 24  1935 Perry, Sarah        10 Woodside               5:43.67   2       
 25   392 Turtle, Samantha     9 Carlmont               5:43.73   2       
 26  1078 Doubson, Julia      12 Palo Alto              5:44.15   1       
 27  1374 Spektor, Rachel     12 Santa Clara            5:44.79   2       
 28   533 Perronne, Anna       9 Homestead              5:45.37   2       
 29   719 Page, Shelby        10 Leigh                  5:47.69   1       
 30  1087 Lemoine, Audrey      9 Palo Alto              5:48.05   3       
 31  1077 Difede, Emilie       9 Palo Alto              5:48.07   3       
 32  1247 Salvador, Kennedy    9 Sacred Heart           5:48.92   2       
 33   962 Suarez Davila, Pal   9 Lowell                 5:49.29   2       
 34  1707 Kayhan, Zarah       11 Terra Nova             5:49.51   2       
 35   749 Chirila-Rus, Clara  10 Leland                 5:50.11   2       
 36  1238 House, Sabina       10 Sacred Heart           5:50.16   2       
 37  1251 Vignos, Josette     11 Sacred Heart           5:50.32   2       
 38  1085 Kim, Charlotte       9 Palo Alto              5:50.74   3       
 39  1850 Paradise, Abigail    9 Willow Glen            5:51.61   2       
 40   387 Roseborough, Veron  10 Carlmont               5:51.66   2       
 41   343 Gantulga, Suvdants  11 Capuchino              5:51.74   2       
 42  1859 Wilkinson, Margot   12 Willow Glen            5:51.96   2       
 43   393 Uozumi, Megan       12 Carlmont               5:54.13   2       
 44  1490 Escabar, Jenevieve  12 Sir Francis Drake      5:54.59   3       
 45  1838 Espinola, Jennifer  10 Willow Glen            5:55.17   2       
 46   750 Chock, Samantha      9 Leland                 5:55.81   2       
 47   955 Huang, Victoria     12 Lowell                 5:56.21   2       
 48   532 O'Brien, Jillian    12 Homestead              5:59.15   2       
 49  1249 Smith, Corona       10 Sacred Heart           5:59.64   3       
 50   359 Cassidy, Jasmine     9 Carlmont               5:59.81   3       
 51   759 Grover, Alexandra   10 Leland                 6:00.27   3       
 52  1828 Alarcon, Fatima     11 Willow Glen            6:02.83   2       
 53   777 Pham, Jacqueline     9 Leland                 6:03.44   3       
 54  1535 Petree, Lauren      10 St Francis (           6:04.53   3       
 55  1708 Magat, Isabel       12 Terra Nova             6:04.71   2       
 56   783 Schlieman, Kira      9 Leland                 6:08.39   3       
 57  1781 Hardy, Kiely        11 Westmont               6:11.74   3       
 58   963 Weiss-Mercord, Ken  12 Lowell                 6:12.76   3       
 59   747 Chandrasekar, Vibh  10 Leland                 6:13.35   3       
 60  1246 Poon, Chloe         11 Sacred Heart           6:14.05   3       
 61   720 Ruster, Audrey      10 Leigh                  6:14.34   3       
 62   746 Chandrasekar, Megh  10 Leland                 6:14.87   3       
 63  1239 House, Tessa        10 Sacred Heart           6:15.70   3       
 64   950 Cawthon, Elena      12 Lowell                 6:16.32   3       
 65   389 Taylor, Katherine    9 Carlmont               6:22.65   3       
 66   357 Brylow, Evelyn       9 Carlmont               6:23.23   3       
 67   366 Grinker, Raven      11 Carlmont               6:54.66   3       
 68  1843 Lazo, Jackie         9 Willow Glen            6:55.76   3       
 69  1842 Kabede, Mahelet     12 Willow Glen            7:01.59   4       
 70   385 Quinn, Madeleine    11 Carlmont               7:05.04   3       
 71  1829 Andersean, Natalie   9 Willow Glen            7:06.47   4       
 72  1286 Connors, Grace      11 Sacred Heart Prep      7:15.85   4       
 73  1833 Borgen, Bayleigh    10 Willow Glen            7:16.21   4       
 74   391 Thompson, Olivia    10 Carlmont               7:16.48   3       
 75  1847 Mendoza, Sayra       9 Willow Glen            7:18.53   4       
 76  1290 Leahy, Margaret     11 Sacred Heart Prep      7:22.62   4       
 76  1863 Zepeda, Heydi        9 Willow Glen            7:22.62   4       
 78  1858 Soto, Emily          9 Willow Glen            7:43.18   4       
 Bellarmine College Prep                            3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 22  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1     3 Gehrt, Hannah        9 Abraham Lincoln       11:22.57   10   
  2   907 Paylor, Annika      10 Los Gatos             11:33.75    8   
  3   905 Pannell, Viveca      9 Los Gatos             11:42.11    6   
  4  1084 Jimenez, Miranda    10 Palo Alto             11:46.37    4   
  5   566 Bellers, Myrthe     11 Irvington             11:50.69    2   
  6  1827 Abrha, Hermela      10 Willow Glen           12:10.42    1   
  7  1157 Zalewski, Sophia    10 Piedmont              12:12.18        
  8  1146 Korn, Elizabeth     10 Piedmont              12:15.73        
  9   751 Cichon, Melissa      9 Leland                12:19.69        
 10   568 Branch, Ellie        9 Irvington             12:21.13        
 11  1000 Kim, Audrey         10 Mills                 12:21.25        
 12   749 Chirila-Rus, Clara  10 Leland                12:24.77        
 13  1838 Espinola, Jennifer  10 Willow Glen           12:25.72        
 14   964 Young, Alyssa       12 Lowell                12:29.22        
 15  1238 House, Sabina       10 Sacred Heart          12:31.93        
 16  1935 Perry, Sarah        10 Woodside              12:34.11        
 17  1850 Paradise, Abigail    9 Willow Glen           12:40.19        
 18  1297 Whitcomb, Brooke    12 Sacred Heart Prep     12:48.64        
 19  1828 Alarcon, Fatima     11 Willow Glen           12:53.44        
 20   784 Shao, Jasmine       10 Leland                12:59.44        
 21    28 Lombardo, Mia       12 Archbishop Mitty      13:04.06        
 22   747 Chandrasekar, Vibh  10 Leland                13:19.01        
 23    22 Biebel, Emily        9 Archbishop Mitty      13:21.14        
 24   746 Chandrasekar, Megh  10 Leland                13:24.64        
 25   371 Joe, Amanda          9 Carlmont              13:26.90        
 26     9 Romero, Grace          Abraham Lincoln       13:33.43        
 27   374 Kim, Emily           9 Carlmont              13:43.12        
 28  1526 Lukpat, Samantha    10 St Francis (          13:49.11        
 29   793 Zhou, Isabel        10 Leland                14:05.03        
 30    26 Gurich, Madeleine   10 Archbishop Mitty      14:06.77        
 31  1788 Radlinsky, Melissa   9 Westmont              14:08.71        
 32  1776 Cittadino, Nicole    9 Westmont              14:18.27        
 33  1792 Wolf, Hannah         9 Westmont              14:35.40        
 Bellarmine College Prep                                    3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1   764 Kim, Chae Eun       12 Leland                   15.39  +0.0  1  10   
  2   983 Chan, Alexandra     11 Menlo                    15.58  +0.0  1   8   
  3   535 Vandenbrandhorning  10 Homestead                16.04  +0.0  1   6   
  4  1358 Bishop, Carolina    12 Santa Catalina           16.83  +0.0  1   4   
  5  1092 Newman, Adee        12 Palo Alto                17.00   0.2  2   2   
  6   333 Finau, Eseta        12 Branham                  17.12  +0.0  1   1   
  7  1088 Li, Karen           12 Palo Alto                17.20  +0.0  1       
  8  1727 McMahon, Alexis     10 Valley Christian-SJ      17.55   0.2  2       
  9   376 Kuo, Kristie        12 Carlmont                 17.65   0.2  2       
 10  1222 Vincent, Sarah      12 Presentation             17.67  +0.0  1       
 11  1133 Barker, Sofia       12 Piedmont                 17.72  +0.0  3       
 12   516 Yang, Daphne        11 Henry M. Gunn            17.86   0.2  2       
 13  1538 Sarathy, Milana     10 St Francis (             17.95   0.2  2       
 14  1641 Morrison, Cora      11 St Ignatius              17.95  +0.0  1       
 15    10 Romo, Nelly         12 Abraham Lincoln          17.96  +0.0  3       
 16  1523 Hong, Elizabeth     11 St Francis (             18.00   0.2  2       
 17  1324 Lahey, Emily        10 San Lorenzo Valley       18.04   0.2  2       
 18   723 Vanderluit, Maaike  11 Leigh                    18.48  +0.0  7       
 19  1292 Monteon, Melina     12 Sacred Heart Prep        18.53  +0.0  7       
 20   788 Tseng, Chantelle    10 Leland                   18.57  +0.0  3       
 21   570 Daugherty, Bridget  11 Irvington                18.88   0.5  5       
 22    23 Chancey, Syndey      9 Archbishop Mitty         18.91  +0.0  4       
 23    29 Long, Makena         9 Archbishop Mitty         18.99   0.5  5       
 24  1524 Kalina, Jenna        9 St Francis (             19.04  +0.0  6       
 25  1361 Clear, Catherine    11 Santa Clara              19.07  +0.0  3       
 26  1510 Borella, Sophia     10 St Francis (             19.40  +0.0  3       
 27  1631 Crook, Fiona        11 St Ignatius              19.55  +0.0  4       
 28  1378 Watanabe, Kayleigh  11 Santa Clara              19.55   0.2  2       
 29   766 King, Annika         9 Leland                   19.56  +0.0  7       
 30   767 Larsen, Johanne     10 Leland                   19.89  +0.0  4       
 31  1507 Bettendorf, Mia      9 St Francis (             19.95  +0.0  4       
 32  1052 Ledesma, Megan      11 Notre Dame (Sj)          20.16  +0.0  6       
 33  1527 Moran, Sarah         9 St Francis (             20.19   0.5  5       
 34  1191 Burchinal, Christi  11 Presentation             20.23  +0.0  4       
 35   567 Brahan, Kathleen    11 Irvington                20.23  +0.0  3       
 36   640 Castillo, Trinity   11 John F. Kenn             20.39  +0.0  4       
 37  1219 Tsegay, Mirella     12 Presentation             20.48   0.5  5       
 38  1506 Becker, Claire      10 St Francis (             20.67  +0.0  6       
 39  1208 Nguyenphan, Bachha  10 Presentation             20.72  +0.0  6       
 40  1216 Slack, Jolie         9 Presentation             20.99   0.5  5       
 41  1151 Remick, Jacqueline   9 Piedmont                 21.01  +0.0  3       
 42  1429 Tran, Anh           10 Santa Teresa             21.11   0.5  5       
 43   787 Sun, Tracy           9 Leland                   21.11  +0.0  7       
 44  1220 Upadhyaya, Adhira   10 Presentation             21.18  +0.0  4       
 45  1626 Branham, Sophie      9 St Ignatius              21.79  +0.0  6       
 46   772 Lui, Audrey          9 Leland                   21.89  +0.0  6       
 47   573 Jha, Isha           10 Irvington                22.05  +0.0  7       
 48  1045 Fahmi, Mariam        9 Notre Dame (Sj)          22.36  +0.0  7       
 49  1532 Ott, Sarah           9 St Francis (             22.41   0.5  5       
 50  1048 John, Shirlene       9 Notre Dame (Sj)          22.50  +0.0  7       
 51  1217 Throckmorton, Chri   9 Presentation             22.51  +0.0  6       
 52  1154 Scoggins, Hannah    12 Piedmont                 22.93  +0.0  3       
 53  1153 Schneider, Marlene  10 Piedmont                 23.48  +0.0  7       
 54  1149 Orta, Lily           9 Piedmont                 23.51  +0.0  6       
 55  1786 Nghiem, Ella         9 Westmont                 24.57  +0.0  4       
 56   358 Butler, Andrea      10 Carlmont                 25.37   0.5  5       
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 24  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1   764 Kim, Chae Eun       12 Leland                   46.36   1  10   
  2  1198 Greene, Taylor      12 Presentation             46.99   1   8   
  3  1092 Newman, Adee        12 Palo Alto                47.52   1   6   
  4   983 Chan, Alexandra     11 Menlo                    47.68   1   4   
  5   903 Monti, Abby         10 Los Gatos                47.78   1   2   
  6  1636 Lim, Alexa          12 St Ignatius              49.49   1   1   
  7  1518 Fernandez, Sophia   11 St Francis (             49.59   1       
  8  1088 Li, Karen           12 Palo Alto                49.66   3       
  9  1250 Tse, Maia           10 Sacred Heart             50.27   3       
 10  1525 Livingood, Lauren   11 St Francis (             50.58   2       
 11  1420 Nepita, Paulina     11 Santa Teresa             50.90   1       
 12  1538 Sarathy, Milana     10 St Francis (             51.15   3       
 13  1322 Hipwell, Summer      9 San Lorenzo Valley       51.25   7       
 14  1853 Seay, Amber         12 Willow Glen              52.09   5       
 15  1004 Leon, Nicole        11 Mills                    52.11   2       
 16  1507 Bettendorf, Mia      9 St Francis (             52.18   5       
 17  1641 Morrison, Cora      11 St Ignatius              52.27   2       
 18    29 Long, Makena         9 Archbishop Mitty         52.46   3       
 19    23 Chancey, Syndey      9 Archbishop Mitty         52.52   3       
 20   723 Vanderluit, Maaike  11 Leigh                    52.59   8       
 21   570 Daugherty, Bridget  11 Irvington                53.15   4       
 22   767 Larsen, Johanne     10 Leland                   53.32   4       
 23  1523 Hong, Elizabeth     11 St Francis (             53.39   2       
 24   524 Algarin, Madison    11 Homestead                54.21   2       
 25  1510 Borella, Sophia     10 St Francis (             54.32   4       
 26  1052 Ledesma, Megan      11 Notre Dame (Sj)          54.35   6       
 27  1854 Seay, Ashley        12 Willow Glen              54.50   5       
 28  1631 Crook, Fiona        11 St Ignatius              54.72   5       
 29  1524 Kalina, Jenna        9 St Francis (             54.97   7       
 30  1378 Watanabe, Kayleigh  11 Santa Clara              55.32   2       
 31  1361 Clear, Catherine    11 Santa Clara              55.66   6       
 32  1220 Upadhyaya, Adhira   10 Presentation             55.70   3       
 33   788 Tseng, Chantelle    10 Leland                   56.03   5       
 34  1216 Slack, Jolie         9 Presentation             56.03   6       
 35  1929 Esteverena, Isabel  12 Woodside                 56.79   6       
 36   475 Minnis, Ryann       10 Convent and              56.81   4       
 37  1191 Burchinal, Christi  11 Presentation             56.81   5       
 38  1234 Evans, Alayna       12 Sacred Heart             57.30   2       
 39   952 Chung, Esther       11 Lowell                   57.87   4       
 40   476 Pirri, Sofia        11 Convent and              58.32   2       
 41  1203 Luna, Jessica       10 Presentation             58.73   8       
 42  1204 Manriquez-Flores,   12 Presentation             59.20   5       
 43  1205 Mekechuk, Katherin   9 Presentation             59.62   4       
 44   640 Castillo, Trinity   11 John F. Kenn             59.74   5       
 45   390 Testa, Tiara        11 Carlmont                 59.95   8       
 46  1219 Tsegay, Mirella     12 Presentation           1:00.07   6       
 47  1626 Branham, Sophie      9 St Ignatius            1:00.24   7       
 48   772 Lui, Audrey          9 Leland                 1:00.76   6       
 49  1217 Throckmorton, Chri   9 Presentation           1:02.31   3       
 50  1045 Fahmi, Mariam        9 Notre Dame (Sj)        1:02.77   7       
 51  1210 Polverino, Mairead   9 Presentation           1:03.28   4       
 52  1208 Nguyenphan, Bachha  10 Presentation           1:04.23   7       
 53  1196 Feinberg, Natalia   11 Presentation           1:06.92   6       
 54  1195 Edson, Claire       11 Presentation           1:07.78   6       
 55   573 Jha, Isha           10 Irvington              1:08.49   7       
 56  1429 Tran, Anh           10 Santa Teresa           1:12.33   7       
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Girls
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                       50.25   1  10   
     1) 1520 Garlick, Sam 12            2) 1517 Esterlechner, Camille 12  
     3) 1538 Sarathy, Milana 10         4) 1533 Pace, Sophia 11           
  2 Santa Clara  'A'                                      51.09   1   8   
     1) 1377 Valente, Olivia 12         2) 1380 Wyatt, Devynn 11          
     3) 1372 Simmons, Mikayla 10        4) 1363 Espinoza, Samantha 10     
  3 Presentation  'A'                                     51.26   2   6   
     1) 1199 Jaques, Mackenzy 12        2) 1201 Krishnan, Jaya 11         
     3) 1211 Proost, Brianna 10         4) 1198 Greene, Taylor 12         
  4 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                 51.50   1   4   
     1) 36 Tillman, Ella 9              2) 32 Shaw, Maya 12               
     3) 25 Dugar, Anya 11               4) 31 Robinson, Kyahana 11        
  5 Santa Teresa  'A'                                     52.06   1   2   
     1) 1431 Tsai, Mina 9               2) 1423 Rodriguez-Booher, Mikayla 
     3) 1405 Beene, Jazayla 9           4) 1418 Mitchell, Brianna 9       
  6 Willow Glen  'A'                                      52.80   1   1   
     1) 1832 Barry, Emily 12            2) 1855 Shelby, Claire 11         
     3) 1844 LoPresti, Gabby 11         4) 1853 Seay, Amber 12            
  7 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                               52.84   2       
     1) 1315 Brackett, Samantha 10      2) 1317 Bumbaca-Kuehl, Tianna 10  
     3) 1326 Miller, Atara 10           4) 1320 Gilbert, Kiana 10         
  8 Notre Dame (Sj)  'A'                                  53.30   2       
     1) 1050 LaFreniere, Phoenix 9      2) 1059 Pursai, Nina 9            
     3) 1057 Pang, Kaia 9               4) 1062 Rufino, Mahalea 12        
  9 Carlmont  'A'                                         54.59   2       
     1) 362 Dahlberg, Catherine 10      2) 354 Block, Caroleene 10        
     3) 398 Villagrand, Kaija 10        4) 400 Wong, Madison 11           
 10 Sacred Heart Prep  'A'                                54.96   1       
     1) 1292 Monteon, Melina 12         2) 1288 Harrison, Tara 10         
     3) 1295 Shaw, Keegan 9             4) 1291 Molumphy, Bridgette 10    
 11 Leland  'A'                                           55.05   1       
     1) 788 Tseng, Chantelle 10         2) 767 Larsen, Johanne 10         
     3) 748 Chang, Ashley 11            4) 789 Tuck, Kaitlyn 10           
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 26  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Girls
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Los Gatos  'A'                                      4:08.03   1  10   
     1) 903 Monti, Abby 10              2) 904 Moss, Erin 12              
     3) 895 Harris, Taylor 11           4) 902 Mihalache, Beatrice 9      
  2 St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                     4:09.78   1   8   
     1) 1542 Torsney, Haley 12          2) 1520 Garlick, Sam 12           
     3) 1529 Morris, Sophia 12          4) 1511 Cairns, Isabelle 9        
  3 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                             4:10.36   2   6   
     1) 1325 McCabe, Maya 11            2) 1318 Crouch, Camryn 11         
     3) 1317 Bumbaca-Kuehl, Tianna 10   4) 1330 Solis-Lemus, Brenda 9     
  4 Palo Alto  'A'                                      4:17.60   2   4   
     1) 1090 Miller, Brianna 10         2) 1092 Newman, Adee 12           
     3) 1094 Reuven, Maya 12            4) 1073 Ball, Ella 10             
  5 Homestead  'A'                                      4:19.51   1   2   
     1) 534 Tawakol, Shama 10           2) 525 Chou, Teia 9               
     3) 526 Gabrielson, Kate 11         4) 529 Kamas, Elena 12            
  6 St Ignatius  'A'                                    4:19.56   1   1   
     1) 1636 Lim, Alexa 12              2) 1644 Peranich, Delaney 12      
     3) 1634 Hegarty, Catriona 11       4) 1656 Woo, Madeline 10          
  7 Leland  'A'                                         4:22.33   2       
     1) 778 Pizzo, Sam 11               2) 755 Daire, Aliya 9             
     3) 762 Houston, Megan 10           4) 764 Kim, Chae Eun 12           
  8 Carlmont  'A'                                       4:24.79   1       
     1) 367 Hitchcock, Mandy 10         2) 369 Jackson, Sabrina 9         
     3) 365 Gescuk, Kaimei 10           4) 362 Dahlberg, Catherine 10     
  9 Sacred Heart Prep  'A'                              4:25.01   1       
     1) 1284 Bashiri, Keemya 11         2) 1287 Duncanson, Sophie 11      
     3) 1288 Harrison, Tara 10          4) 1289 Lambert, Luci 9           
 10 Lowell  'A'                                         4:26.08   1       
     1) 959 O'Grady, Lena 12            2) 960 Pak, Eva 12                
     3) 958 Lo, Janelle 10              4) 957 Lee, Carey 12              
 11 Sacred Heart Cathedral  'A'                         4:26.49   2       
     1) 1248 Saunders, Christina 11     2) 1244 Perriard, Corinne 11      
     3) 1229 Attard, Julia 12           4) 1242 Leung, Lauren 11          
 12 Santa Teresa  'A'                                   4:27.24   1       
     1) 1427 Taylor, Kaelie 10          2) 1422 Padilla, Megan 12         
     3) 1420 Nepita, Paulina 11         4) 1428 Thorpe, Liza 9            
 13 Presentation  'A'                                   4:30.58   2       
     1) 1214 Riener, Stephanie 10       2) 1198 Greene, Taylor 12         
     3) 1216 Slack, Jolie 9             4) 1205 Mekechuk, Katherine 9     
 14 Willow Glen  'A'                                    4:49.20   2       
     1) 1853 Seay, Amber 12             2) 1854 Seay, Ashley 12           
     3) 1841 Hernandez, Allie 11        4) 1852 Rodriguez, Jackie 9       
 Bellarmine College Prep                                 3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump Varsity Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1  1192 Cheadle, Natalie    12 Presentation          17-11.50  +0.0  10   
  2  1360 Wong, Laurel        11 Santa Catalina        17-09.50  +0.0   8   
  3  1533 Pace, Sophia        11 St Francis (          17-07.75  +0.0   6   
  4  1832 Barry, Emily        12 Willow Glen           16-10.50  +0.0   4   
  5  1977 Ronan, Megan         9 St Ignatius           16-04.00  +0.0   2   
  6  1653 Varni, Amanda       11 St Ignatius           16-03.75  +0.0   1   
  7   897 Houts, Michelle     11 Los Gatos             16-03.50  +0.0       
  7  1624 Batiste, Trinity    11 St Ignatius           16-03.50  +0.0       
  7  1063 Scarra, Emma        10 Notre Dame (Sj)       16-03.50  +0.0       
 10  1652 Toliver, Lexi       11 St Ignatius           16-03.25  +0.0       
 11  1369 Matthews, Jazzlyn   12 Santa Clara           16-03.00  +0.0       
 12  1637 Mason, Brittany     11 St Ignatius           16-01.00  +0.0       
 13  1409 Cecilio, Mattie     11 Santa Teresa          15-11.50  +0.0       
 14  1150 Pellissier Lloyd,   12 Piedmont              15-10.50  +0.0       
 15  1517 Esterlechner, Cami  12 St Francis (          15-10.25  +0.0       
 16  1200 Kohlstadt, Monique  12 Presentation          15-09.25  +0.0       
 17  1040 Boucicaut, Emmanue  11 Notre Dame (Sj)       15-08.25  +0.0       
 18  1209 Pecoraro, Marijke   12 Presentation          15-07.50  +0.0       
 19    34 Smallwood, Camille  12 Archbishop Mitty      15-03.50  +0.0       
 20   995 Evans, Maya         10 Mills                 15-03.00  +0.0       
 21    29 Long, Makena         9 Archbishop Mitty      15-00.25  +0.0       
 22  1654 Wiley, Christen      9 St Ignatius           15-00.00  +0.0       
 23   993 Simmons, Skylar     12 Mercy (Sf)            14-11.75  +0.0       
 24   910 Wong, Christina     10 Los Gatos             14-11.00  +0.0       
 25  1053 Mangoba, Isabel     12 Notre Dame (Sj)       14-08.25  +0.0       
 26  1194 Diaz, Cynthia       10 Presentation          14-06.75  +0.0       
 27   894 Hagar, Ashley       11 Los Gatos             14-06.50  +0.0       
 27    35 Tan, Trinity        12 Archbishop Mitty      14-06.50  +0.0       
 29   956 Jou, Allison        10 Lowell                14-05.50  -0.6       
 30  1936 Perry, Shannon      12 Woodside              14-01.50  +0.0       
 31   510 Chiao, Emma         12 Henry M. Gunn         13-11.25  +0.0       
 32   582 Trinh, Natalie      12 Irvington             13-11.00  +0.0       
 33  1422 Padilla, Megan      12 Santa Teresa          13-06.50  +0.0       
 34  1328 Parmenter, Audrey    9 San Lorenzo Valley    13-06.00  +0.0       
 35  1415 Le, Elizabeth       11 Santa Teresa          13-05.50  +0.0       
 36  1854 Seay, Ashley        12 Willow Glen           13-05.00  +0.0       
 37  1153 Schneider, Marlene  10 Piedmont              13-04.50  +0.0       
 37    30 Raman, Maya         11 Archbishop Mitty      13-04.50  +0.0       
 39   951 Chao, Olivia        10 Lowell                13-01.50  +0.0       
 40  1421 Nguyen, Lana        10 Santa Teresa          13-01.00  +0.0       
 41  1213 Renner, Jordan      12 Presentation          12-10.25  +0.0       
 42   792 Yu, Min             10 Leland                12-09.50  +0.0       
 43   774 McKnight, Kylie      9 Leland                12-09.00  +0.0       
 43   957 Lee, Carey          12 Lowell                12-09.00  +0.0       
 45  1521 Heydari, Samantha   10 St Francis (          12-06.50  +0.0       
 46  1207 Muscha, Danielle    12 Presentation          12-05.00  -0.1       
 47  1413 Ho, Ashley          10 Santa Teresa          12-04.25  +0.0       
 48  1429 Tran, Anh           10 Santa Teresa          11-10.25  +0.0       
 49  1410 Davies, Jessica     10 Santa Teresa          11-04.50  +0.0       
 50   901 McKinnon, Skyler    11 Los Gatos             11-03.00  +0.0       
 51   756 Dakwala, Aayusha     9 Leland                10-09.50  +0.0       
 52  1430 Tran, Van           10 Santa Teresa          10-08.25  +0.0       
 53   771 Lu, Yu Yi           10 Leland                10-07.00  +0.0       
 54  1834 Brown, Maya          9 Willow Glen            9-06.00  +0.0       
 55   779 Rao, Neharika        9 Leland                 9-02.50  +0.0       
 --  1327 New, Madeleine      10 San Lorenzo Valley          ND   NWI       
 --  1212 Puentes, Nicole     12 Presentation                ND   NWI       
 --   754 Cutaran, Chloe       9 Leland                      ND   NWI       
 --  1218 Togami, Taylor      12 Presentation                ND   NWI       
 Bellarmine College Prep                                 3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump Varsity Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1   717 Kamara, Hawa        12 Leigh                 39-05.00  +0.0  10   
  2  1409 Cecilio, Mattie     11 Santa Teresa          36-05.50  +0.0   8   
  3  1359 Blanco, Avery       12 Santa Catalina        35-11.00  +0.0   6   
  4  1517 Esterlechner, Cami  12 St Francis (          35-08.00  +0.0   4   
  5  1063 Scarra, Emma        10 Notre Dame (Sj)       35-03.50  +0.0   2   
  6  1192 Cheadle, Natalie    12 Presentation          34-09.50  +0.0   1   
  7  1832 Barry, Emily        12 Willow Glen           34-08.50  +0.0       
  8  1369 Matthews, Jazzlyn   12 Santa Clara           34-03.00  +0.0       
  9  1059 Pursai, Nina         9 Notre Dame (Sj)       32-06.00  -0.3       
 10  1040 Boucicaut, Emmanue  11 Notre Dame (Sj)       32-02.00  +0.0       
 11  1050 LaFreniere, Phoeni   9 Notre Dame (Sj)       32-00.00  +0.0       
 12    34 Smallwood, Camille  12 Archbishop Mitty      31-10.50  +0.0       
 13   995 Evans, Maya         10 Mills                 31-09.50  +0.0       
 14    31 Robinson, Kyahana   11 Archbishop Mitty      31-09.00  +0.0       
 15  1209 Pecoraro, Marijke   12 Presentation          31-08.00  -0.9       
 16    30 Raman, Maya         11 Archbishop Mitty      31-04.00  +0.0       
 17  1624 Batiste, Trinity    11 St Ignatius           31-02.50  +0.0       
 18   894 Hagar, Ashley       11 Los Gatos             31-00.00  +0.0       
 19    29 Long, Makena         9 Archbishop Mitty      30-11.00  +0.0       
 20  1422 Padilla, Megan      12 Santa Teresa          30-08.00  +0.0       
 21  1218 Togami, Taylor      12 Presentation          30-06.00  +0.0       
 22  1200 Kohlstadt, Monique  12 Presentation          29-11.50  +0.0       
 23  1042 Diemer, Mary        12 Notre Dame (Sj)       29-09.00   0.3       
 23   901 McKinnon, Skyler    11 Los Gatos             29-09.00  +0.0       
 25   951 Chao, Olivia        10 Lowell                29-08.50  -0.1       
 26  1213 Renner, Jordan      12 Presentation          29-08.00  -0.2       
 27  1854 Seay, Ashley        12 Willow Glen           29-07.50  +0.0       
 28   949 Altanbagana, Namuu  12 Lowell                29-04.00  -1.1       
 29  1194 Diaz, Cynthia       10 Presentation          29-03.50  +0.0       
 29  1654 Wiley, Christen      9 St Ignatius           29-03.50  -0.6       
 31  1147 Kumamoto, Dana      12 Piedmont              29-01.00  -0.2       
 32   792 Yu, Min             10 Leland                29-00.50  +0.0       
 33  1521 Heydari, Samantha   10 St Francis (          28-10.50  +0.0       
 34   956 Jou, Allison        10 Lowell                28-08.75  +0.0       
 35  1207 Muscha, Danielle    12 Presentation          28-08.00  +0.0       
 36  1625 Bick, Olivia        10 St Ignatius           28-03.50  +0.0       
 37   774 McKnight, Kylie      9 Leland                28-02.50  +0.0       
 38  1219 Tsegay, Mirella     12 Presentation          27-10.75  +0.0       
 39  1132 Andrews, Maeve      12 Piedmont              27-07.75  +0.0       
 40  1413 Ho, Ashley          10 Santa Teresa          27-05.00  +0.0       
 --   756 Dakwala, Aayusha     9 Leland                      ND   NWI       
 --  1834 Brown, Maya          9 Willow Glen                 ND   NWI       
 Bellarmine College Prep                            3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump Varsity Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1  1644 Peranich, Delaney   12 St Ignatius            5-04.00   10   
  2  1412 Haratani, Jazmine   12 Santa Teresa           5-02.00    8   
  3  1365 Garcia, Maia         9 Santa Clara            5-00.00    6   
  4  1779 Edwards, Naiya      10 Westmont               4-10.00    4   
  5  1936 Perry, Shannon      12 Woodside              J4-10.00    2   
  6   899 Jones, Mary         12 Los Gatos              4-08.00    1   
  7  1628 Buscher, Marykate   10 St Ignatius           J4-08.00        
  7  1332 Westberg, Tasina    10 San Lorenzo Valley    J4-08.00        
  7   538 Zielinski, Victori  11 Homestead             J4-08.00        
  7  1379 Wills, Grace        12 Santa Clara           J4-08.00        
  7   897 Houts, Michelle     11 Los Gatos             J4-08.00        
 12   901 McKinnon, Skyler    11 Los Gatos              4-06.00        
 12  1194 Diaz, Cynthia       10 Presentation           4-06.00        
 12  1646 Peters, Indiana     12 St Ignatius            4-06.00        
 12  1635 Kelly, Kaitlin      11 St Ignatius            4-06.00        
 12  1063 Scarra, Emma        10 Notre Dame (Sj)        4-06.00        
 17   774 McKnight, Kylie      9 Leland                 4-04.00        
 17   377 Li, Madeleine       12 Carlmont               4-04.00        
 17  1510 Borella, Sophia     10 St Francis (           4-04.00        
 17  1643 O'Connor, Tara      11 St Ignatius            4-04.00        
 --  1430 Tran, Van           10 Santa Teresa                NH        
 --   782 Sayler-Tait, Madis  11 Leland                      NH        
 --   785 Smith, Jezzia       12 Leland                      NH        
 --   896 Heenan, Mabel        9 Los Gatos                   NH        
 --   787 Sun, Tracy           9 Leland                      NH        
 --  1097 Sivan, Maya         10 Palo Alto                   NH        
 --  1362 Dayen, Daniela      10 Santa Clara                 NH        
 --   949 Altanbagana, Namuu  12 Lowell                      NH        
 --  1376 Syrevych, Oleksand  10 Santa Clara                 NH        
 --   749 Chirila-Rus, Clara  10 Leland                      NH        
 --  1241 Juricic, Adriana    10 Sacred Heart                NH        
 Bellarmine College Prep                            3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put Varsity Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1  1379 Wills, Grace        12 Santa Clara           39-03.50   10   
  2  1038 Smoot, Krissy       11 Nd-Belmont            38-06.00    8   
  3   999 Ikahihifo, Nane        Mills                 36-11.00    6   
  4  1711 Watts, Carly        11 Terra Nova            36-00.25    4   
  5  1845 Losefa, Toaiva      12 Willow Glen           34-09.00    2   
  6  1851 Pritchard, Atalina  12 Willow Glen           34-06.25    1   
  7  1002 Langi, Pipiena      11 Mills                 33-01.00        
  8  1655 Wong, Christina     11 St Ignatius           32-00.50        
  9  1058 Pursai, Anjali      12 Notre Dame (Sj)       31-08.50        
 10  1364 Fuller, Amaya       11 Santa Clara           31-00.50        
 11  1404 Amezquita, Raquel   11 Santa Teresa          30-10.25        
 12  1426 Smith, Alexis       12 Santa Teresa          29-03.00        
 13  1723 He, Elizabeth       12 Valley Christian-SJ   28-11.00        
 14  1728 Nijmeh, Celena      10 Valley Christian-SJ   28-05.00        
 15  1419 Moreno, Mia          9 Santa Teresa          28-02.00        
 16   577 Pandey, Ansuya      12 Irvington             27-04.50        
 17  1056 Miranda, Lauren     12 Notre Dame (Sj)       27-04.00        
 18  1651 Tam, Ashley         10 St Ignatius           26-09.00        
 19  1195 Edson, Claire       11 Presentation          26-04.00        
 20  1645 Perez, Courtney     11 St Ignatius           25-04.00        
 21   353 Barsy, Annika        9 Carlmont              24-10.00        
 22  1537 Sapp, Sophia        12 St Francis (          24-01.00        
 23   528 Johnson, Dana        9 Homestead             23-10.00        
 24  1408 Causor, Natalee     12 Santa Teresa          23-04.00        
 25   786 Smith, Zoi          10 Leland                23-03.00        
 26  1540 Silman, Maeve       11 St Francis (          22-08.00        
 27  1856 Slone, Grace         9 Willow Glen           22-06.00        
 27   770 Lu, Anh             12 Leland                22-06.00        
 29  1333 Woodthorp, Rachael  11 San Lorenzo Valley    21-03.00        
 29  1139 Charron, Grace      12 Piedmont              21-03.00        
 31  1530 Nguyen, Vy          11 St Francis (          20-10.00        
 31   785 Smith, Jezzia       12 Leland                20-10.00        
 33  1522 Higareda, Christin  11 St Francis (          20-08.00        
 34  1940 Wilson, Mekenna     10 Woodside              20-06.00        
 35  1245 Petrini, Alexandra  12 Sacred Heart          20-04.00        
 36   753 Cui, Kelly           9 Leland                20-02.00        
 37   775 Meeks, Ryan         10 Leland                19-00.00        
 38   765 Kim, Nicole          9 Leland                18-06.00        
 38  1243 McSweeney, Emily    10 Sacred Heart          18-06.00        
 40  1068 Szatkowski, Olivia  10 Notre Dame (Sj)       18-04.00        
 41  1433 Young, Jenna         9 Santa Teresa          18-03.00        
 42  1313 Andrews, Josie      12 San Lorenzo Valley    18-02.00        
 43  1505 Bassias, Anna       12 St Francis (          18-01.00        
 44  1846 Martin, Hannah      11 Willow Glen           18-00.00        
 45  1329 Ramirez, Anissa     12 San Lorenzo Valley    16-11.00        
 46  1312 Acker, Emily         9 San Lorenzo Valley    15-06.00        
 --   718 Miller, Mary        11 Leigh                     FOUL        
 Bellarmine College Prep                            3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Varsity Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1  1711 Watts, Carly        11 Terra Nova              131-11   10   
  2  1038 Smoot, Krissy       11 Nd-Belmont              129-00    8   
  3  1364 Fuller, Amaya       11 Santa Clara             121-00    6   
  4   999 Ikahihifo, Nane        Mills                   120-06    4   
  5  1002 Langi, Pipiena      11 Mills                   102-05    2   
  6  1851 Pritchard, Atalina  12 Willow Glen             102-03    1   
  7  1426 Smith, Alexis       12 Santa Teresa            100-05        
  8    20 Arness, Amy         10 Archbishop Mitty         97-03        
  9  1379 Wills, Grace        12 Santa Clara              97-01        
 10  1058 Pursai, Anjali      12 Notre Dame (Sj)          95-03        
 11  1432 Young, Cassandra    12 Santa Teresa             93-09        
 12  1845 Losefa, Toaiva      12 Willow Glen              93-03        
 13  1537 Sapp, Sophia        12 St Francis (             91-06        
 14  1404 Amezquita, Raquel   11 Santa Teresa             89-11        
 15  1723 He, Elizabeth       12 Valley Christian-SJ      88-05        
 16   513 Laws, Julia         12 Henry M. Gunn            86-08        
 17   785 Smith, Jezzia       12 Leland                   85-01        
 18  1857 Smith, Brianna      11 Willow Glen              84-00        
 19  1408 Causor, Natalee     12 Santa Teresa             81-03        
 20  1651 Tam, Ashley         10 St Ignatius              80-01        
 20   577 Pandey, Ansuya      12 Irvington                80-01        
 22  1645 Perez, Courtney     11 St Ignatius              78-10        
 23   770 Lu, Anh             12 Leland                   76-09        
 24   511 Gajulapalli, Aparn  10 Henry M. Gunn            73-03        
 25  1728 Nijmeh, Celena      10 Valley Christian-SJ      73-00        
 26  1856 Slone, Grace         9 Willow Glen              72-09        
 27  1333 Woodthorp, Rachael  11 San Lorenzo Valley       71-02        
 28  1419 Moreno, Mia          9 Santa Teresa             70-10        
 29  1784 Kasahara, Mia        9 Westmont                 69-02        
 30  1433 Young, Jenna         9 Santa Teresa             67-07        
 31  1329 Ramirez, Anissa     12 San Lorenzo Valley       66-00        
 32   578 Prosch, Tara        12 Irvington                65-07        
 33  1059 Pursai, Nina         9 Notre Dame (Sj)          64-07        
 34  1846 Martin, Hannah      11 Willow Glen              64-05        
 35   353 Barsy, Annika        9 Carlmont                 64-02        
 36   753 Cui, Kelly           9 Leland                   63-05        
 37  1522 Higareda, Christin  11 St Francis (          62-09.50        
 38   786 Smith, Zoi          10 Leland                59-07.50        
 39  1780 Gowans, Gina        11 Westmont              57-01.50        
 40  1312 Acker, Emily         9 San Lorenzo Valley       55-09        
 41  1243 McSweeney, Emily    10 Sacred Heart             55-05        
 42   773 McIntyre, Alyvia     9 Leland                   54-01        
 43  1313 Andrews, Josie      12 San Lorenzo Valley    54-00.50        
 44   744 Baek, Christine     10 Leland                   51-06        
 45  1056 Miranda, Lauren     12 Notre Dame (Sj)          50-07        
 46   775 Meeks, Ryan         10 Leland                   50-00        
 47  1505 Bassias, Anna       12 St Francis (             49-01        
 48  1068 Szatkowski, Olivia  10 Notre Dame (Sj)          47-05        
 49  1245 Petrini, Alexandra  12 Sacred Heart             44-04        
 50  1787 Osuna, Cecilia      11 Westmont                 44-00        
 51  1530 Nguyen, Vy          11 St Francis (             42-10        
 52  1154 Scoggins, Hannah    12 Piedmont                 38-03        
 53   761 Hoang, Chi          10 Leland                   37-03        
 --  1540 Silman, Maeve       11 St Francis (                ND        
 Bellarmine College Prep                            3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 32  Girls Pole Vault Varsity Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1  1360 Wong, Laurel        11 Santa Catalina        12-06.00   10   
  2   886 Callan, Tess        12 Los Altos             11-06.00    8   
  3  1070 Friedenbach, Corey  12 Pacific Collegiate   J11-06.00    6   
  4   333 Finau, Eseta        12 Branham              J11-06.00    4   
  5  1197 Grant, Isabella     11 Presentation          11-00.00    2   
  6  1199 Jaques, Mackenzy    12 Presentation         J11-00.00    1   
  7  1412 Haratani, Jazmine   12 Santa Teresa          10-00.00        
  8   332 Corton, Marisol     12 Branham              J10-00.00        
  9   909 Troy, Amaya         12 Los Gatos            J10-00.00        
 10  1147 Kumamoto, Dana      12 Piedmont             J10-00.00        
 11  1315 Brackett, Samantha  10 San Lorenzo Valley     9-06.00        
 11  1201 Krishnan, Jaya      11 Presentation           9-06.00        
 11  1359 Blanco, Avery       12 Santa Catalina         9-06.00        
 14  1069 Friedenbach, Berit   9 Pacific Collegiate     9-00.00        
 14  1641 Morrison, Cora      11 St Ignatius            9-00.00        
 14  1189 Ahlschlager, Sydne  12 Presentation           9-00.00        
 14  1536 Potter, Enza        12 St Francis (           9-00.00        
 14   583 Tsang, Annie        12 Irvington              9-00.00        
 19  1932 Mcdowall, Alexandr  11 Woodside               8-00.00        
 19   582 Trinh, Natalie      12 Irvington              8-00.00        
 19  1143 Harris, Mina        12 Piedmont               8-00.00        
 19  1421 Nguyen, Lana        10 Santa Teresa           8-00.00        
 19  1650 Sullivan, Mathilda  12 St Ignatius            8-00.00        
 19  1508 Bettendorf, Sarah   11 St Francis (           8-00.00        
 19  1193 Chen, Daphne        12 Presentation           8-00.00        
 19  1627 Buntic, Katie       11 St Ignatius            8-00.00        
 19  1139 Charron, Grace      12 Piedmont               8-00.00        
 19  1240 Irwin, Samantha     10 Sacred Heart           8-00.00        
 19  1719 Nguyen, Allison     11 The Kings Academy      8-00.00        
 30  1855 Shelby, Claire      11 Willow Glen            7-00.00        
 30  1132 Andrews, Maeve      12 Piedmont               7-00.00        
 30  1430 Tran, Van           10 Santa Teresa           7-00.00        
 30  1718 Chu, Bonnie         Sr The Kings Academy      7-00.00        
 30   780 Rin, Jackie         12 Leland                 7-00.00        
 30   571 Hu, Joyce           10 Irvington              7-00.00        
 30   579 Shajareh, Bahar     11 Irvington              7-00.00        
 --  1415 Le, Elizabeth       11 Santa Teresa                NH        
 --  1413 Ho, Ashley          10 Santa Teresa                NH        
 --  1142 Ghaderi, Jasmine     9 Piedmont                    NH        
 --  1055 Meckstroth, Sophia  10 Notre Dame (Sj)             NH        
 --  1410 Davies, Jessica     10 Santa Teresa                NH        
 --  1720 Yu, Joanna           9 The Kings Academy           NH        
 Bellarmine College Prep                                    3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1  1763 Vanderbilt, Deven   10 Valley Christian-SJ      11.64   0.1  1  10   
  2  1601 Perkins, Daniel     10 St Francis (             11.74   0.1  1   8   
  3   689 Quilter, Jarred     10 Junipero Serra           11.88   0.2  4   6   
  4  1704 Watkins, Will       10 Tamalpais                11.90   0.2  4   3   
  4   690 Roa, Juan Pablo     10 Junipero Serra           11.90   0.2  4   3   
  6  1757 Shao, David         10 Valley Christian-SJ      11.91   0.1  1   0.50
  6  1604 Romeo, Giovanni     10 St Francis (             11.91   0.9  6   0.50
  8  1549 Bishop, Andre       10 St Francis (             11.92   0.1  1       
  9  1900 Negrete, Gabe       10 Willow Glen              11.98   0.1  1       
 10   942 Simons, Samuel      10 Los Gatos                12.00   0.9  6       
 11   727 Diallo, Issa        10 Leigh                    12.01   0.3  3       
 12   559 Rucker, Harold      10 Homestead                12.02   0.1  1       
 13  1598 McGovern, Elias     10 St Francis (             12.04   0.2  4       
 14  1622 Woodford, Lucas      9 St Francis (             12.08   0.3  3       
 15   506 Ramses, Brian       10 Downtown Col             12.10   0.7  5       
 16  1815 Smoszna, Michal     12 Westmont                 12.15   0.3  3       
 17  1301 Flores, Roger       10 Sacred Heart Prep        12.19   0.7  5       
 18   671 Hodgett, Arthur     10 Junipero Serra           12.20   0.5 17       
 19  1889 Herrera, Malakai     9 Willow Glen              12.20   0.1  1       
 20   107 Noeku, Jordan        9 Archbishop Riordan       12.24   0.7  5       
 21    82 Ayala, Anthony      10 Archbishop Riordan       12.24   1.8 10       
 22  1979 Fujii, Matthew      10 Bellarmine Prep          12.27   1.8 16       
 23  1599 Orogo, Kenneth       9 St Francis (             12.27   1.8 10       
 24  1690 Wong, Stephen       10 St Ignatius              12.31   0.9  6       
 25  1030 Shibata, Mark       10 Mills                    12.32   0.3  3       
 26    17 Castorena, Edward   10 Academy of A             12.33   1.8 16       
 27  1613 Siscar, Derrick Jo  10 St Francis (             12.36   0.2  4       
 28  1547 Barona, Brandon      9 St Francis (             12.37   0.1  7       
 29  1109 Guzman, Eric        10 Palo Alto                12.38   0.9  6       
 30   676 Lataimua, Jackson   10 Junipero Serra           12.39  +0.0  2       
 31   928 Green, Tucker       10 Los Gatos                12.41   0.1  1       
 32   733 Girard, Kevin       10 Leigh                    12.44  +0.0 15       
 33  1981 Madriz-Jinks, Tyre  10 Bellarmine Prep          12.50   1.8 16       
 34   115 Seymor, Jamir        9 Archbishop Riordan       12.51   0.9  6       
 35  1680 Silva, Edgar         9 St Ignatius              12.53   0.1  7       
 36   673 Jackson, Aden        9 Junipero Serra           12.53   0.7  5       
 37  1118 Nguyen, Ethan        9 Palo Alto                12.56   1.8 16       
 38  1453 Martin, Darin        9 Santa Teresa             12.59   0.3  3       
 39  1826 Zaya, Luca           9 Westmont                 12.60  +0.0  2       
 40   738 Sannoh, Lamin       10 Leigh                    12.61   0.4  8       
 41  1894 Ledezma, Edward     10 Willow Glen              12.63  +0.0  2       
 42  1899 Morris, Nick        10 Willow Glen              12.64  +0.0  2       
 43    42 Cervantes, Matthew   9 Archbishop Mitty         12.67  +0.0  2       
 44   989 Richardson, Jaden   10 Menlo                    12.67   0.9  6       
 45    70 Petrison, Alexande   9 Archbishop Mitty         12.67   0.4  8       
 46  1868 Barba, Marquez       9 Willow Glen              12.68   0.3  3       
 47  1980 Markett, Cameron    10 Bellarmine Prep          12.69   1.8 16       
 48  1885 Greenwall, Onassis  10 Willow Glen              12.70  +0.0  2       
 49  1338 Cardenas, Daniel    10 San Lorenzo Valley       12.70   1.8 16       
 50  1343 Gudnason, Andrew     9 San Lorenzo Valley       12.71   1.8 16       
 51  1113 Jenkins, Jaquari     9 Palo Alto                12.71  +0.0 15       
 52   686 Poni, Vince          9 Junipero Serra           12.73   0.7  5       
 53  1037 Villarosa, Alexand   9 Mills                    12.74   0.5 17       
 54   915 Bowen, Cooper        9 Los Gatos                12.75   1.7 11       
 55  1167 Irving, Ben         10 Piedmont                 12.77   0.9  6       
 56  1302 Girouard, Jackson    9 Sacred Heart Prep        12.77   0.7  5       
 57   157 Crawford, Ryan      10 Bellarmine Prep          12.78   0.9  6       
 58   815 Guo, Kobe            9 Leland                   12.78   0.2  4       
 59   927 Green, Ryan          9 Los Gatos                12.79   1.2  9       
 60  1181 Taylor, Timothy     10 Piedmont                 12.82   1.2  9       
 61   142 Broch, Drew          9 Bellarmine Prep          12.83   1.8 10       
 62  1171 Lambert, Kihiro     10 Piedmont                 12.85   0.1  7       
 63  1275 Raptentsetsang, Ay   9 Sacred Heart             12.85   0.7  5       
 64  1662 Camacho, Addison    10 St Ignatius              12.88   0.4  8       
 65   932 Hoole, Liam         10 Los Gatos                12.88   0.4  8       
 66    66 Nguyen, Peter       10 Archbishop Mitty         12.89   0.4  8       
 67  1737 Becker, Matthew      9 Valley Christian-SJ      12.91   1.8 10       
 68    50 Diaz, Andrew        10 Archbishop Mitty         12.93   1.2  9       
 69   305 Stratz, Jake        10 Bellarmine Prep          12.93   0.4  8       
 70  1870 Booker, Kyle        10 Willow Glen              12.95  +0.0  2       
 71   323 Vogel, Maro          9 Bellarmine Prep          12.97   1.2 12       
 72   182 Gomez, Alfredo       9 Bellarmine Prep          12.97   1.7 11       
 73   413 Felix, Mason        10 Carlmont                 12.98   1.8 10       
 74  1274 Pineda, Marcus      10 Sacred Heart             13.02   1.8 10       
 75   916 Buchsteiner, McCoy   9 Los Gatos                13.04   0.3 13       
 76   307 Sundquist, Andrew   10 Bellarmine Prep          13.07   1.8 10       
 77   854 Neubert, Maximilia  10 Leland                   13.09   0.3  3       
 78  1172 Lee, Jayden         10 Piedmont                 13.13   1.2  9       
 79   804 Cho, Ryan            9 Leland                   13.14   1.7 11       
 80   180 Giraudo, Matthew     9 Bellarmine Prep          13.15  +0.0 15       
 81    81 Zwang, Frank        10 Archbishop Mitty         13.17   1.2 12       
 82  1463 Phommachakr, Nicho  10 Santa Teresa             13.17   1.7 11       
 83  1166 Hua, Kevin          10 Piedmont                 13.18   1.2 12       
 84   179 George, Joseph      10 Bellarmine Prep          13.19   0.5 17       
 84    67 Pakala, Shaan        9 Archbishop Mitty         13.19   1.7 11       
 86   499 Leyva, Josh         10 Downtown Col             13.22   0.3 13       
 87  1738 Foster, Tim          9 Valley Christian-SJ      13.22   1.7 11       
 88   500 Martinez, Mario      9 Downtown Col             13.24   1.2 12       
 88  1471 Stephenson, Chris   10 Santa Teresa             13.24   1.2  9       
 90   679 Marca, Aidan        10 Junipero Serra           13.28   0.5 17       
 91  1308 Maxwell, Sam        10 Sacred Heart Prep        13.32   1.2  9       
 92   202 Jobalia, Nathan      9 Bellarmine Prep          13.35   1.7 11       
 93  1441 Grosso, Brody        9 Santa Teresa             13.36   0.2  4       
 94  1871 Canastuj, Kevin      9 Willow Glen              13.37   0.2  4       
 95   402 Ajuria, Evan         9 Carlmont                 13.38   1.1 14       
 96   496 Flores, Efrain      10 Downtown Col             13.40   1.2 12       
 97  1117 Nagesh, Liam         9 Palo Alto                13.41   1.8 16       
 98  1116 McShea, Benjamin     9 Palo Alto                13.47  +0.0 15       
 99  1621 Winston, Tylar       9 St Francis (             13.48   1.2  9       
100  1755 Roberts, Tyler       9 Valley Christian-SJ      13.48   0.3 13       
101   859 Panahi, Borna        9 Leland                   13.49   0.1  7       
102   833 Koo, Jason          10 Leland                   13.53   0.4  8       
103  1801 Grant, Chance        9 Westmont                 13.54   0.3 13       
104   321 Vespucci, Alessand   9 Bellarmine Prep          13.58   1.8 10       
105  1279 Tan, Albert         10 Sacred Heart             13.59   1.7 11       
106   187 Guioguio, Riley      9 Bellarmine Prep          13.63   1.2 12       
107  1800 Gonzalez, Francisc   9 Westmont                 13.64   0.5 17       
108  1452 Luu, Derek           9 Santa Teresa             13.68   0.1  7       
109  1876 Curry, Michael       9 Willow Glen              13.70   0.3  3       
110    72 Ramirez, Ryan       10 Archbishop Mitty         13.72   1.2 12       
111   504 Puaauli, Matthew    10 Downtown Col             13.82   1.1 14       
112  1925 Zamora, Paul        10 Willow Glen              14.10   0.1  7       
113   306 Sundaram, Vignesh    9 Bellarmine Prep          14.10  +0.0  2       
114   280 Resayo, Angelo      10 Bellarmine Prep          14.16   1.2  9       
115   216 Lantz, Jack          9 Bellarmine Prep          14.17   0.7  5       
116  1458 Nguyen, Paul        10 Santa Teresa             14.26   1.2 12       
117   507 Ranjel, Joseph       9 Downtown Col             14.27   0.3 13       
118   930 Henry, Nathan       10 Los Gatos                14.30   0.3 13       
119   255 Nguyen, Nathan       9 Bellarmine Prep          14.43   0.4  8       
120  1825 Young, Cole          9 Westmont                 14.44   1.1 14       
121  1812 Musgrove, Santiago  10 Westmont                 14.53   0.1  7       
122   242 Mikacich, Adam       9 Bellarmine Prep          14.59   0.3 13       
123   497 Garcia, Brayan      10 Downtown Col             14.61   1.1 14       
124  1183 Temple, Jackson      9 Piedmont                 14.71   0.3 13       
125  1810 Mendez, Angel        9 Westmont                 14.74   1.1 14       
126   509 Rojo, Eduardo       10 Downtown Col             14.75  +0.0 15       
127   495 De La Rosa, Gabrie  10 Downtown Col             14.79   1.1 14       
128  1817 Rothwell, Connor    10 Westmont                 15.04  +0.0 15       
129  1180 Tahawi, Cole        10 Piedmont                 15.07   1.1 14       
130   852 Nakhkoob Niasari,   10 Leland                   15.99   1.1 14       
131   254 Nguyen, Kyle         9 Bellarmine Prep          16.65  +0.0 15       
 --   726 Bollentino, Sam      9 Leigh                      DNF  +0.0 15       
 Bellarmine College Prep                                    3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1   988 Olukotun, Ayinde    10 Menlo                    23.60  +0.0  1  10   
  2   690 Roa, Juan Pablo     10 Junipero Serra           23.73  +0.0  3   8   
  3  1763 Vanderbilt, Deven   10 Valley Christian-SJ      23.99  -0.3 15   6   
  4   561 Shao, Jeffrey       10 Homestead                24.09  +0.0  1   4   
  5  1622 Woodford, Lucas      9 St Francis (             24.24  +0.0  3   2   
  6   689 Quilter, Jarred     10 Junipero Serra           24.25  +0.0  2   1   
  7  1604 Romeo, Giovanni     10 St Francis (             24.26  +0.0  3       
  8  1900 Negrete, Gabe       10 Willow Glen              24.35  +0.0  1       
  9  1757 Shao, David         10 Valley Christian-SJ      24.41  +0.0  2       
 10  1598 McGovern, Elias     10 St Francis (             24.43  +0.0  2       
 11   727 Diallo, Issa        10 Leigh                    24.45  +0.0  1       
 12   506 Ramses, Brian       10 Downtown Col             24.53  +0.0  7       
 13  1815 Smoszna, Michal     12 Westmont                 24.55  -0.3 15       
 14   674 Kilbridge, Liam     10 Junipero Serra           24.58  +0.0  1       
 15   982 Tsui, Jason         10 Lowell                   24.69  +0.0  1       
 16  1111 Hudson, Miles        9 Palo Alto                24.91  +0.0  3       
 17  1675 McKeon, Brian        9 St Ignatius              24.96  +0.0  5       
 18  1689 White, Zach          9 St Ignatius              25.18  +0.0  4       
 19   733 Girard, Kevin       10 Leigh                    25.21  -0.4 14       
 20  1744 Lara, Presley       10 Valley Christian-SJ      25.25  +0.0  5       
 21  1030 Shibata, Mark       10 Mills                    25.29  +0.0  4       
 22  1690 Wong, Stephen       10 St Ignatius              25.31  +0.0  8       
 23  1889 Herrera, Malakai     9 Willow Glen              25.32  +0.0  1       
 24  1120 Pagani, Luca        10 Palo Alto                25.33  -0.4 14       
 25  1019 Gonzalez, Gabriel   10 Mills                    25.38  +0.0  5       
 26  1455 Mckinney, Nalu Kai   9 Santa Teresa             25.39  +0.0  5       
 27  1868 Barba, Marquez       9 Willow Glen              25.46  +0.0  3       
 27  1547 Barona, Brandon      9 St Francis (             25.46  +0.0  3       
 29  1613 Siscar, Derrick Jo  10 St Francis (             25.52  +0.0  4       
 30  1894 Ledezma, Edward     10 Willow Glen              25.60  +0.0  1       
 31   268 Pe Benito, Dominic  10 Bellarmine Prep          25.60  +0.0  9       
 32  1987 Cox, unknown           Archbishop Riordan       25.61  +0.0 13       
 33    82 Ayala, Anthony      10 Archbishop Riordan       25.61  +0.0 13       
 34  1453 Martin, Darin        9 Santa Teresa             25.65  +0.0  5       
 35  1109 Guzman, Eric        10 Palo Alto                25.67  +0.0  7       
 36   686 Poni, Vince          9 Junipero Serra           25.70  +0.0  3       
 37  1826 Zaya, Luca           9 Westmont                 25.70  +0.0  2       
 38   815 Guo, Kobe            9 Leland                   25.71  +0.0  6       
 39  1275 Raptentsetsang, Ay   9 Sacred Heart             25.75  +0.0  6       
 40  1113 Jenkins, Jaquari     9 Palo Alto                25.76  -0.3 15       
 40   673 Jackson, Aden        9 Junipero Serra           25.76  +0.0  3       
 42  1171 Lambert, Kihiro     10 Piedmont                 25.86  +0.0  5       
 43  1899 Morris, Nick        10 Willow Glen              25.90  +0.0  2       
 44   738 Sannoh, Lamin       10 Leigh                    26.00  +0.0  7       
 45   182 Gomez, Alfredo       9 Bellarmine Prep          26.00  +0.0  9       
 46   987 Hester, Miles       10 Menlo                    26.04  +0.0  4       
 47  1167 Irving, Ben         10 Piedmont                 26.05  +0.0  6       
 48   927 Green, Ryan          9 Los Gatos                26.05  +0.0  9       
 49  1118 Nguyen, Ethan        9 Palo Alto                26.06  +0.0  6       
 50  1670 He, Nick             9 St Ignatius              26.13  +0.0  8       
 51  1870 Booker, Kyle        10 Willow Glen              26.22  +0.0  2       
 52  1343 Gudnason, Andrew     9 San Lorenzo Valley       26.24  +0.0 13       
 53  1676 McMahon, Rory       10 St Ignatius              26.25  +0.0 10       
 54   142 Broch, Drew          9 Bellarmine Prep          26.41  +0.0  6       
 55  1338 Cardenas, Daniel    10 San Lorenzo Valley       26.41  -0.3 15       
 56   349 Warfield, William   10 Capuchino                26.42  +0.0  5       
 57   246 Moyer, Remington     9 Bellarmine Prep          26.48  +0.0  7       
 58   915 Bowen, Cooper        9 Los Gatos                26.61  +0.0 11       
 59  1263 Hong, Brandon       10 Sacred Heart             26.62  +0.0 10       
 60  1968 Valdes, Alez         9 Bellarmine Prep          26.65  +0.0 10       
 61  1686 Vallecillo, Giovan   9 St Ignatius              26.66  +0.0  8       
 62  1172 Lee, Jayden         10 Piedmont                 26.67  +0.0  9       
 63  1302 Girouard, Jackson    9 Sacred Heart Prep        26.71  +0.0  9       
 64  1753 Puorro, Kevin       10 Valley Christian-SJ      26.72  +0.0  8       
 65  1354 Whisler, Austin     10 San Lorenzo Valley       26.76  -0.4 14       
 66   413 Felix, Mason        10 Carlmont                 26.78  +0.0 10       
 67  1738 Foster, Tim          9 Valley Christian-SJ      26.81  +0.0  7       
 68   932 Hoole, Liam         10 Los Gatos                26.90  +0.0 11       
 69  1346 Loik, Travis        10 San Lorenzo Valley       26.91  -0.4 14       
 70  1668 Harris, Petros       9 St Ignatius              26.99  +0.0  7       
 71  1282 Wong, Paul Jose     10 Sacred Heart             27.11  +0.0  9       
 72  1871 Canastuj, Kevin      9 Willow Glen              27.13  +0.0  6       
 73   174 Garcia, Aaron       10 Bellarmine Prep          27.16  +0.0 11       
 74   830 Kinoshita, Yuji      9 Leland                   27.26  +0.0 11       
 75   724 Altawil, George     10 Leigh                    27.29  -0.4 14       
 76  1259 Garcia, Matthew      9 Sacred Heart             27.33  +0.0  8       
 77   827 Kamali, Zachary      9 Leland                   27.39  +0.0  9       
 78  1673 Masuda, Josh         9 St Ignatius              27.40  +0.0  8       
 79  1117 Nagesh, Liam         9 Palo Alto                27.43  -0.3 15       
 80   861 Piro, Jack          10 Leland                   27.49  +0.0 10       
 81  1116 McShea, Benjamin     9 Palo Alto                27.58  +0.0 13       
 82  1474 Turagavou, Jona      9 Santa Teresa             27.58  +0.0  7       
 83   402 Ajuria, Evan         9 Carlmont                 27.80  -1.1 12       
 84  1441 Grosso, Brody        9 Santa Teresa             27.83  +0.0  4       
 85  1307 Magruder, John       9 Sacred Heart Prep        27.89  -1.1 12       
 86   500 Martinez, Mario      9 Downtown Col             27.95  +0.0 11       
 87  1621 Winston, Tylar       9 St Francis (             28.02  +0.0  5       
 88  1876 Curry, Michael       9 Willow Glen              28.03  +0.0  2       
 89   303 Sozzi, Luke          9 Bellarmine Prep          28.03  -0.3 15       
 90   726 Bollentino, Sam      9 Leigh                    28.06  -0.4 14       
 91  1130 Zabik, Ronan        10 Palo Alto                28.15  +0.0  6       
 92  1170 Kostroun, Benjamin  10 Piedmont                 28.22  -0.4 14       
 93  1755 Roberts, Tyler       9 Valley Christian-SJ      28.28  +0.0 10       
 94   941 Schraga, Jake       10 Los Gatos                28.34  -1.1 12       
 95   250 Nash, David         10 Bellarmine Prep          28.38  +0.0 11       
 96  1801 Grant, Chance        9 Westmont                 28.41  -0.3 15       
 97   167 Ezzo, Max           10 Bellarmine Prep          28.48  -1.1 12       
 98   127 Almeida, Matthew     9 Bellarmine Prep          28.50  +0.0 11       
 99   416 Fromm, Christopher   9 Carlmont                 28.58  -1.1 12       
100  1800 Gonzalez, Francisc   9 Westmont                 28.60  +0.0 13       
101   859 Panahi, Borna        9 Leland                   28.71  +0.0 10       
102   180 Giraudo, Matthew     9 Bellarmine Prep          28.76  +0.0  9       
103  1908 Radun, Ian           9 Willow Glen              28.85  +0.0  4       
104  1452 Luu, Derek           9 Santa Teresa             28.87  +0.0  7       
105  1257 Freudenberg, Kurt    9 Sacred Heart             29.22  +0.0  8       
106   271 Peter, Willy         9 Bellarmine Prep          29.29  +0.0 10       
107  1825 Young, Cole          9 Westmont                 29.69  -1.1 12       
108   834 Lee, Jason           9 Leland                   30.42  -1.1 12       
109  1810 Mendez, Angel        9 Westmont                 30.72  +0.0 13       
110   509 Rojo, Eduardo       10 Downtown Col             31.11  +0.0 11       
111  1817 Rothwell, Connor    10 Westmont                 32.63  +0.0 13       
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 35  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1  1704 Watkins, Will       10 Tamalpais                52.27   1  10   
  2   556 Piekarz, Ben        10 Homestead                53.09   1   8   
  3   561 Shao, Jeffrey       10 Homestead                53.16   1   6   
  4   674 Kilbridge, Liam     10 Junipero Serra           54.31   2   4   
  5   107 Noeku, Jordan        9 Archbishop Riordan       55.11   1   2   
  6  1604 Romeo, Giovanni     10 St Francis (             55.19   1   1   
  7   982 Tsui, Jason         10 Lowell                   55.58   1       
  8  1549 Bishop, Andre       10 St Francis (             55.94   1       
  9  1455 Mckinney, Nalu Kai   9 Santa Teresa             56.43   2       
 10    42 Cervantes, Matthew   9 Archbishop Mitty         56.67   9       
 11  1820 Thompson, Ricky      9 Westmont                 57.24   9       
 12  1111 Hudson, Miles        9 Palo Alto                57.31   4       
 13   417 Geleziunas, Patrik  10 Carlmont                 57.39   3       
 14   469 Wilson, Daniel      10 Carlmont                 57.71   4       
 15  1439 Davies, Owen        10 Santa Teresa             57.85   3       
 16  1343 Gudnason, Andrew     9 San Lorenzo Valley       57.97   9       
 17   988 Olukotun, Ayinde    10 Menlo                    58.05   2       
 18   987 Hester, Miles       10 Menlo                    58.31   1       
 19   246 Moyer, Remington     9 Bellarmine Prep          58.61   5       
 20  1598 McGovern, Elias     10 St Francis (             58.70   2       
 21  1826 Zaya, Luca           9 Westmont                 58.88   2       
 22   349 Warfield, William   10 Capuchino                58.88   4       
 23  1304 Jamias, Austin       9 Sacred Heart Prep        58.99   5       
 24  1019 Gonzalez, Gabriel   10 Mills                    59.01   3       
 25  1010 Arriola, Andrew     10 Mills                    59.13   5       
 26   936 Martyn, Ryan         9 Los Gatos                59.17   6       
 27  1670 He, Nick             9 St Ignatius              59.31   5       
 28   814 Gong, Matthew        9 Leland                   59.56   3       
 29    82 Ayala, Anthony      10 Archbishop Riordan       59.62   8       
 30  1401 Valdivia, Christia  10 Santa Clara              59.82   5       
 31   115 Seymor, Jamir        9 Archbishop Riordan     1:00.00   4       
 32   270 Perkins, Robbie     10 Bellarmine Prep        1:00.21   2       
 33   477 Bianchi, Cole       10 Convent and            1:00.26   4       
 34  1259 Garcia, Matthew      9 Sacred Heart           1:00.33   6       
 35  1165 Horne, Gavin         9 Piedmont               1:00.39   4       
 36  1018 Gementera, Herq Ju  10 Mills                  1:00.43   6       
 37  1968 Valdes, Alez         9 Bellarmine Prep        1:00.81   5       
 38  1474 Turagavou, Jona      9 Santa Teresa           1:01.36   3       
 39  1014 Colina, Sean         9 Mills                  1:01.73   7       
 40   479 Kuwada, Nick        10 Convent and            1:01.90   5       
 41  1353 Slavich, Jeremy     10 San Lorenzo Valley     1:01.90   6       
 42   303 Sozzi, Luke          9 Bellarmine Prep        1:01.93   4       
 43   472 Zaro, Abdel          9 Carlmont               1:02.03   8       
 44  1673 Masuda, Josh         9 St Ignatius            1:02.80   3       
 45  1175 Podell, Max         10 Piedmont               1:02.82   9       
 46   825 Jang, Justin         9 Leland                 1:02.85   6       
 47   941 Schraga, Jake       10 Los Gatos              1:03.32   8       
 48   861 Piro, Jack          10 Leland                 1:03.35   5       
 49  1170 Kostroun, Benjamin  10 Piedmont               1:03.61   9       
 50  1799 Garcia, Aidrian     10 Westmont               1:03.70   7       
 51   180 Giraudo, Matthew     9 Bellarmine Prep        1:03.85   7       
 52  1130 Zabik, Ronan        10 Palo Alto              1:03.87   7       
 53   865 Sananikone, Tim      9 Leland                 1:04.01   6       
 54   401 Abdelrahman, Hamza   9 Carlmont               1:04.28   8       
 55  1158 Abe-Bindeman, Kenj   9 Piedmont               1:04.29   9       
 56   416 Fromm, Christopher   9 Carlmont               1:04.30   9       
 57  1307 Magruder, John       9 Sacred Heart Prep      1:04.75   6       
 58  1257 Freudenberg, Kurt    9 Sacred Heart           1:04.85   6       
 59  1989 Vaca, Daniel         9 Bellarmine Prep        1:05.52   7       
 60   271 Peter, Willy         9 Bellarmine Prep        1:05.92   7       
 61  1908 Radun, Ian           9 Willow Glen            1:07.41   2       
 62   250 Nash, David         10 Bellarmine Prep        1:07.94   8       
 63   811 Fong, Anthony        9 Leland                 1:08.14   4       
 64  1825 Young, Cole          9 Westmont               1:08.15   7       
 65  1810 Mendez, Angel        9 Westmont               1:10.27   7       
 66  1163 Connelly, Rowen      9 Piedmont               1:11.99   8       
 67  1817 Rothwell, Connor    10 Westmont               1:18.09   8       
 68  1178 Shotton, Ollie       9 Piedmont               1:53.61   8       
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1   556 Piekarz, Ben        10 Homestead              2:01.11   1  10   
  2   269 Peattie, Colin       9 Bellarmine Prep        2:01.85   1   8   
  3  1902 Nutti, Devon        10 Willow Glen            2:02.43   1   6   
  4  1300 de Vernou, Axel      9 Sacred Heart Prep      2:02.50   1   4   
  5  1306 Katz, Calvin         9 Sacred Heart Prep      2:03.35   1   2   
  6   934 Manca, Mason        10 Los Gatos              2:05.90   1   1   
  7   543 Fenton, Drew         9 Homestead              2:06.98   1       
  8   166 Eckstrom, Matt      10 Bellarmine Prep        2:08.77   2       
  9  1010 Arriola, Andrew     10 Mills                  2:09.08   1       
 10    43 Chancey, Connor      9 Archbishop Mitty       2:09.70   1       
 11  1439 Davies, Owen        10 Santa Teresa           2:09.74   3       
 12   803 Chen, Alex Z         9 Leland                 2:10.58   1       
 13  1483 Arzola, Oscar        9 Silver Creek           2:10.62   2       
 14   831 Kontur, Eric         9 Leland                 2:11.20   3       
 15  1018 Gementera, Herq Ju  10 Mills                  2:11.37   3       
 16  1954 Orton, Casey         9 Woodside               2:12.04   6       
 17   611 Summan, Raj          9 Irvington              2:12.05   2       
 18  1487 Quach, Dylan         9 Silver Creek           2:12.36   4       
 19   483 Daley, Eion          9 Del Mar                2:12.38   2       
 20  1804 Hogh, Shawn         10 Westmont               2:12.56   5       
 21  1489 Wong, Brandon       10 Silver Creek           2:12.88   2       
 22   541 Chang, Andrew       10 Homestead              2:12.89   1       
 23   947 Wang, Oliver         9 Los Gatos              2:12.96   3       
 24   212 Koverman, Zach      10 Bellarmine Prep        2:12.98   2       
 25   739 Shin, Joonwoo       10 Leigh                  2:13.08   3       
 26  1304 Jamias, Austin       9 Sacred Heart Prep      2:13.09   3       
 27   544 Fenton, Kyle        10 Homestead              2:13.14   2       
 28   546 Han, Andrew          9 Homestead              2:13.40   2       
 29   229 Mallya, Ajay         9 Bellarmine Prep        2:13.84   1       
 30  1583 Kumar, Suvan         9 St Francis (           2:13.88   2       
 31   237 Menezes, Tanay      10 Bellarmine Prep        2:14.53   1       
 32  1027 Nguyen, Corey       10 Mills                  2:14.78   4       
 33   159 Cuff-Alvarado, Jam  10 Bellarmine Prep        2:14.80   2       
 34   299 Snycerski, Lukas    10 Bellarmine Prep        2:14.84   4       
 35    57 Iden, Taylor         9 Archbishop Mitty       2:15.14   2       
 36   881 Worledge, Tobias     9 Leland                 2:15.53   2       
 37  1602 Picard, Benjamin     9 St Francis (           2:15.55   2       
 38  1470 Smith, Carson       10 Santa Teresa           2:16.08   2       
 39  1905 Patel, Parth        10 Willow Glen            2:16.21   1       
 40  1014 Colina, Sean         9 Mills                  2:16.42   4       
 41   709 Alfaro, Jahziel     10 Latino College Prep    2:16.76   6       
 42  1165 Horne, Gavin         9 Piedmont               2:16.84   4       
 43  1349 Padilla, Juan Luis  10 San Lorenzo Valley     2:17.11   1       
 43  1820 Thompson, Ricky      9 Westmont               2:17.11   6       
 45  1798 Felder, Jett         9 Westmont               2:17.52   4       
 46    17 Castorena, Edward   10 Academy of A           2:17.64   1       
 47   211 Kouretas, Yianni    10 Bellarmine Prep        2:17.95   4       
 48  1579 Kakitapalli, Akul    9 St Francis (           2:18.26   3       
 49   265 Papenfuss, Dylan     9 Bellarmine Prep        2:19.05   4       
 50   940 Ramsay, Michael      9 Los Gatos              2:19.28   3       
 51    44 Chao, Zachary       10 Archbishop Mitty       2:19.41   3       
 52   590 Chang, Robert        9 Irvington              2:20.10   3       
 53  1482 Apricio, Kevin      10 Silver Creek           2:20.46   5       
 54   283 Robinson, Grant     10 Bellarmine Prep        2:20.50   4       
 55   258 Nguyen, Tyler        9 Bellarmine Prep        2:20.70   5       
 56   828 Kang, Ryan           9 Leland                 2:21.26   3       
 57   251 Nazari, Matthew     10 Bellarmine Prep        2:21.85   4       
 58  1795 Dang, Brian          9 Westmont               2:22.07   5       
 59  1922 Wright, Nate        10 Willow Glen            2:22.34   3       
 60   289 Sarmenta, Joseph     9 Bellarmine Prep        2:23.10   5       
 61  1555 Chen, Dylan          9 St Francis (           2:23.11   3       
 62  1175 Podell, Max         10 Piedmont               2:23.12   6       
 63  1822 Tretau, Henning     10 Westmont               2:24.60   6       
 64  1596 Malhotra, Arnav      9 St Francis (           2:24.73   3       
 65  1270 Nagree, Aden         9 Sacred Heart           2:24.78   4       
 66  1588 Leung, Aiden        10 St Francis (           2:24.92   3       
 67  1459 Padilla, Jeffrey     9 Santa Teresa           2:25.55   5       
 68   832 Kontur, Mark         9 Leland                 2:25.59   2       
 69   505 Quinonez, Javier     9 Downtown Col           2:26.60   5       
 70  1283 Xu, Brandon         10 Sacred Heart           2:26.99   4       
 71   853 Narasimhan, Satchi   9 Leland                 2:27.48   4       
 72  1956 Rodriguez Stangle,  10 Woodside               2:28.43   4       
 73  1158 Abe-Bindeman, Kenj   9 Piedmont               2:29.20   5       
 74  1910 Rodriguez, Humbert  10 Willow Glen            2:29.30   5       
 75  1337 Bourret, Quinn       9 San Lorenzo Valley     2:29.77   5       
 76   261 Osborne, Ben        10 Bellarmine Prep        2:30.01   6       
 77  1163 Connelly, Rowen      9 Piedmont               2:30.14   5       
 78   713 Mendez, Jose         9 Latino College Prep    2:30.84   6       
 79  1280 Trevino, Ciaran      9 Sacred Heart           2:31.79   4       
 80  1468 Sarkes, Gerald       9 Santa Teresa           2:32.91   5       
 81  1345 King, Jordan         9 San Lorenzo Valley     2:32.96   5       
 82   924 English, Porter      9 Los Gatos              2:33.41   5       
 83  1437 Borbons, Jared       9 Santa Teresa           2:33.86   6       
 84  1746 Liu, Hunter         10 Valley Christian-SJ    2:33.98   6       
 85   829 Kim, Brian           9 Leland                 2:34.13   2       
 86  1904 Patel, Neel          9 Willow Glen            2:34.94   5       
 87  1816 Romero Zavala, Dav   9 Westmont               2:34.97   6       
 88   156 Cottarel, Austin    10 Bellarmine Prep        2:35.52   3       
 89   821 Indelli, Jacopo     10 Leland                 2:35.80   6       
 90   837 Lihn, Andrew        10 Leland                 2:36.56   5       
 91  1751 Mullis, Zach        10 Valley Christian-SJ    2:36.76   6       
 92  1811 Moffatt, Michael     9 Westmont               2:41.30   6       
 93   806 Choi, William        9 Leland                 2:42.02   4       
 94  1762 van Klaveren, Dere   9 Valley Christian-SJ    2:56.60   6       
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1  1701 Law, Paul           10 Tamalpais              4:38.21   1  10   
  2  1919 Virrhueta, Julian   10 Willow Glen            4:38.70   1   8   
  3   325 Welsh, Clem          9 Bellarmine Prep        4:39.34   1   6   
  4  1300 de Vernou, Axel      9 Sacred Heart Prep      4:39.75   1   4   
  5   977 Parker, Zachary     10 Lowell                 4:40.29   1   2   
  6   543 Fenton, Drew         9 Homestead              4:41.39   1   1   
  7  1568 Garver, Benjamin    10 St Francis (           4:43.66   1       
  8  1447 Johnson, Brandon    10 Santa Teresa           4:44.48   1       
  9   239 Meyercord, Luke     10 Bellarmine Prep        4:45.24   2       
 10   934 Manca, Mason        10 Los Gatos              4:45.78   1       
 11  1867 Asch, Alex          10 Willow Glen            4:47.12   1       
 12   966 Choy, Norton        10 Lowell                 4:47.55   1       
 13   109 Odocayen, Ej        10 Archbishop Riordan     4:47.77   2       
 14  1125 Sama, Matias        10 Palo Alto              4:47.96   1       
 15  1256 Donati, Massimilia  10 Sacred Heart           4:48.33   1       
 16   541 Chang, Andrew       10 Homestead              4:48.40   1       
 17  1306 Katz, Calvin         9 Sacred Heart Prep      4:48.62   1       
 18   685 Pond, Aidan         10 Junipero Serra         4:49.12   1       
 19  1903 Pappadakis, J.T.    10 Willow Glen            4:50.38   1       
 20  1902 Nutti, Devon        10 Willow Glen            4:53.13   1       
 21  1470 Smith, Carson       10 Santa Teresa           4:53.19   2       
 22  1127 Selwyn, Alex         9 Palo Alto              4:54.61   1       
 23   544 Fenton, Kyle        10 Homestead              4:54.64   1       
 24  1348 Nounnan, Cory        9 San Lorenzo Valley     4:54.95   2       
 25   611 Summan, Raj          9 Irvington              4:55.03   2       
 26   947 Wang, Oliver         9 Los Gatos              4:55.04   2       
 27  1483 Arzola, Oscar        9 Silver Creek           4:55.36   2       
 28  1261 Greenlee, Sedge     10 Sacred Heart           4:55.58   2       
 29   159 Cuff-Alvarado, Jam  10 Bellarmine Prep        4:55.76   2       
 30   546 Han, Andrew          9 Homestead              4:56.65   2       
 31  1890 Hubbard, Kelly       9 Willow Glen            4:57.43   1       
 32   558 Rosenthal, Dominic  10 Homestead              4:58.13   2       
 33   831 Kontur, Eric         9 Leland                 4:58.67   2       
 34   166 Eckstrom, Matt      10 Bellarmine Prep        4:59.34   3       
 35   141 Boennighausen, Jac   9 Bellarmine Prep        4:59.77   2       
 36  1976 Hyde, Tim           10 Leigh                  4:59.88   1       
 37   555 O'Brien, Jeffrey    10 Homestead              4:59.95   1       
 38  1954 Orton, Casey         9 Woodside               4:59.99   5       
 39   560 Sampath, Arjun      10 Homestead              5:00.00   2       
 40  1494 Arnesson, Oliver     9 Sir Francis Drake      5:00.44   3       
 41   237 Menezes, Tanay      10 Bellarmine Prep        5:00.45   2       
 42   967 Choy, Owen          10 Lowell                 5:00.56   3       
 43  1298 Chun, Matthew       10 Sacred Heart Prep      5:01.15   1       
 44  1916 Unger, Logan         9 Willow Glen            5:02.02   3       
 45  1340 Crouch, Casey        9 San Lorenzo Valley     5:02.68   2       
 46  1497 Fino, Diego          9 Sir Francis Drake      5:04.25   3       
 47  1699 Chertok, Joshua      9 Tamalpais              5:04.44   3       
 48    90 Funke, Liam          9 Archbishop Riordan     5:06.14   4       
 49   106 Murtagh, Aiden      10 Archbishop Riordan     5:06.22   3       
 50   650 Alhorn, Trey        10 Junipero Serra         5:06.28   2       
 51   211 Kouretas, Yianni    10 Bellarmine Prep        5:06.89   3       
 52   164 Duflock, Holden     10 Bellarmine Prep        5:06.92   2       
 53  1489 Wong, Brandon       10 Silver Creek           5:07.32   3       
 53  1487 Quach, Dylan         9 Silver Creek           5:07.32   3       
 55  1581 Kelly, Benjamin      9 St Francis (           5:08.06   2       
 56  1570 Harika, Nihaal       9 St Francis (           5:08.47   2       
 57   590 Chang, Robert        9 Irvington              5:11.41   3       
 58   599 LaMure, Gabriel      9 Irvington              5:11.76   3       
 59   283 Robinson, Grant     10 Bellarmine Prep        5:12.45   3       
 60   212 Koverman, Zach      10 Bellarmine Prep        5:12.90   3       
 61   129 Amanuel, Isaiah     10 Bellarmine Prep        5:12.99   2       
 62   299 Snycerski, Lukas    10 Bellarmine Prep        5:13.14   2       
 63   940 Ramsay, Michael      9 Los Gatos              5:13.20   3       
 64   217 Larney-Badani, Kir  10 Bellarmine Prep        5:13.26   3       
 65   692 Schaffner, Julien    9 Junipero Serra         5:13.52   2       
 66  1878 Damene, Ananeya      9 Willow Glen            5:14.22   2       
 67   310 Theochung, Aiden     9 Bellarmine Prep        5:14.78   4       
 68   679 Marca, Aidan        10 Junipero Serra         5:15.18   3       
 69  1803 Hardy, Chase         9 Westmont               5:15.20   3       
 70   827 Kamali, Zachary      9 Leland                 5:16.18   3       
 71   922 Drege, Sebastien     9 Los Gatos              5:16.41   4       
 72   591 Chao, Aaron         10 Irvington              5:17.90   3       
 73  1999 Martin, Ryan         9 Bellarmine Prep        5:18.05   4       
 74  1459 Padilla, Jeffrey     9 Santa Teresa           5:18.57   4       
 75  1905 Patel, Parth        10 Willow Glen            5:20.00   3       
 76   505 Quinonez, Javier     9 Downtown Col           5:20.03   4       
 77   117 Torrente, Albert    10 Archbishop Riordan     5:21.30   4       
 78   851 Moskovitz, Benjami  10 Leland                 5:22.04   3       
 79  1482 Apricio, Kevin      10 Silver Creek           5:23.16   4       
 80   443 McGuffin, Christop   9 Carlmont               5:23.81   5       
 81   709 Alfaro, Jahziel     10 Latino College Prep    5:24.18   5       
 82  1910 Rodriguez, Humbert  10 Willow Glen            5:26.47   4       
 83   207 Kim, Jay            10 Bellarmine Prep        5:26.53   4       
 84   828 Kang, Ryan           9 Leland                 5:27.11   4       
 85   682 Ou, Alan            10 Junipero Serra         5:27.28   3       
 86  1991 Liu, Adam            9 Bellarmine Prep        5:27.43   4       
 87  1875 Coronel, Uriel      10 Willow Glen            5:28.80   5       
 88   230 Martinez, Daniel    10 Bellarmine Prep        5:29.22   4       
 89   924 English, Porter      9 Los Gatos              5:29.77   4       
 90   853 Narasimhan, Satchi   9 Leland                 5:30.34   4       
 91   198 Jackman, Joshua      9 Bellarmine Prep        5:30.41   4       
 92   249 Nambiar, Nikil      10 Bellarmine Prep        5:30.74   4       
 93    97 Lee, Brandan         9 Archbishop Riordan     5:34.45   4       
 94  1904 Patel, Neel          9 Willow Glen            5:34.83   4       
 95   206 Kihmm, Lucas        10 Bellarmine Prep        5:35.25   4       
 96   295 Shinozaki-Conefrey   9 Bellarmine Prep        5:35.72   4       
 97   181 Givens, Luke         9 Bellarmine Prep        5:39.34   4       
 98   247 Munnerlyn, Brady     9 Bellarmine Prep        5:39.65   4       
 99   178 Garrow, James       10 Bellarmine Prep        5:40.07   4       
100  1468 Sarkes, Gerald       9 Santa Teresa           5:41.03   5       
101    84 Chu, John            9 Archbishop Riordan     5:43.11   5       
102    96 Lau, Benjamin        9 Archbishop Riordan     5:44.08   5       
103    91 Gorog, Emilio       10 Archbishop Riordan     5:44.38   5       
104   104 Moll, Julian         9 Archbishop Riordan     5:48.35   5       
105   811 Fong, Anthony        9 Leland                 5:52.14   5       
106   441 Lyford, Bryce        9 Carlmont               5:52.98   5       
107  1437 Borbons, Jared       9 Santa Teresa           6:07.65   5       
108   471 Yamori Little, Tyl  10 Carlmont               6:23.15   5       
109  1901 Newby, Joey          9 Willow Glen            6:34.70   5       
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 38  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1   313 Topper, Nolan        9 Bellarmine Prep        9:57.77   2  10   
  2  1919 Virrhueta, Julian   10 Willow Glen            9:58.53   2   8   
  3   977 Parker, Zachary     10 Lowell                10:03.77   2   6   
  4    46 Choudhury, Arnav    10 Archbishop Mitty      10:06.73   2   4   
  5   312 Topper, Galen        9 Bellarmine Prep       10:07.15   2   2   
  6  1470 Smith, Carson       10 Santa Teresa          10:12.18   2   1   
  7  1748 Luders, Will         9 Valley Christian-SJ   10:16.90   2       
  8  1447 Johnson, Brandon    10 Santa Teresa          10:17.73   2       
  9   329 Yarwood, Christian   9 Bellarmine Prep       10:19.15   2       
 10   126 Aliaga, Casper       9 Bellarmine Prep       10:22.10   2       
 11  1867 Asch, Alex          10 Willow Glen           10:24.24   2       
 12   549 Krishnan, Nalin     10 Homestead             10:27.78   2       
 13    71 Pinal-Alfaro, Alva  10 Archbishop Mitty      10:28.42   2       
 14  1903 Pappadakis, J.T.    10 Willow Glen           10:38.25   2       
 15  1758 Shinn, Noah          9 Valley Christian-SJ   10:39.39   2       
 16  1890 Hubbard, Kelly       9 Willow Glen           10:39.76   2       
 17  1225 Yuen, Jonathan      10 Prospect              10:41.61   2       
 18  1976 Hyde, Tim           10 Leigh                 10:43.36   2       
 19  1916 Unger, Logan         9 Willow Glen           10:47.44   2       
 20   144 Cai, Justin         10 Bellarmine Prep       10:51.29   2       
 21  1806 Joshi, Hrishikesh    9 Westmont              10:52.19   1       
 22  1798 Felder, Jett         9 Westmont              10:54.17   1       
 23  1878 Damene, Ananeya      9 Willow Glen           10:55.01   2       
 24  1796 Davies, Kyle        10 Westmont              10:55.99   1       
 25  1298 Chun, Matthew       10 Sacred Heart Prep     10:56.29   2       
 26   311 Todd, Sam           10 Bellarmine Prep       10:56.79   2       
 27    65 Meeker, Nicholas     9 Archbishop Mitty      11:05.34   2       
 28  1804 Hogh, Shawn         10 Westmont              11:09.98   1       
 29   134 Ascencio, Javier    10 Bellarmine Prep       11:17.77   1       
 30   827 Kamali, Zachary      9 Leland                11:17.97   1       
 31  1741 Kaestner, Benjamin   9 Valley Christian-SJ   11:19.86   1       
 32  1922 Wright, Nate        10 Willow Glen           11:20.01   1       
 33   799 Callahan, Patrick   10 Leland                11:23.76   2       
 34  1803 Hardy, Chase         9 Westmont              11:28.24   1       
 35  1033 Tam, Jeremiah        9 Mills                 11:28.61   1       
 36   302 Sousa, Jackson      10 Bellarmine Prep       11:35.55   1       
 37   451 Nishikawa, Jarett    9 Carlmont              11:39.96   1       
 38  1795 Dang, Brian          9 Westmont              11:48.47   1       
 39   832 Kontur, Mark         9 Leland                11:51.21   1       
 40  1816 Romero Zavala, Dav   9 Westmont              11:53.97   1       
 41   425 Kramer, Griffin      9 Carlmont              12:03.03   1       
 42  1822 Tretau, Henning     10 Westmont              12:11.86   1       
 43   851 Moskovitz, Benjami  10 Leland                12:24.95   1       
 44   449 Nguy, Timothy        9 Carlmont              12:25.12   1       
 45   829 Kim, Brian           9 Leland                12:32.74   1       
 46   474 Zhong, Martin        9 Carlmont              12:43.22   1       
 47  1811 Moffatt, Michael     9 Westmont              13:31.58   1       
 Bellarmine College Prep                                    3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 39  Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1  1659 Barry, Ryan         10 St Ignatius               9.84  +0.0  1  10   
  2   519 Ching, Andrew       10 Henry M. Gunn            10.12  +0.0  5   8   
  3   288 Sangster, Dominic   10 Bellarmine Prep          10.60  +0.0  1   6   
  4   656 Boyes, Erick        10 Junipero Serra           10.67  +0.0  1   4   
  5  1678 Plam, Will          10 St Ignatius              10.88  +0.0  1   2   
  6  1557 Corzo, Angel         9 St Francis (             11.13  +0.0  1   1   
  7  1753 Puorro, Kevin       10 Valley Christian-SJ      11.16  +0.0  1       
  8  1303 Grau, Daniel        10 Sacred Heart Prep        11.42  +0.0  2       
  9  1691 Woodruff, Liam       9 St Ignatius              11.43  +0.0  5       
 10    39 Arasan, Sarathi      9 Archbishop Mitty         11.86  +0.0  2       
 11   224 Lopez, Oliver       10 Bellarmine Prep          11.94   0.5  3       
 12  1551 Butler, Jackson     10 St Francis (             12.03  +0.0  4       
 13   846 McIntyre, Dylan     10 Leland                   12.10   0.5  3       
 14   414 Feune, Sebastian     9 Carlmont                 12.20  +0.0  5       
 15   873 Sundaram, Anish     10 Leland                   12.22  +0.0  4       
 16   176 Garcia-Czarkowski,   9 Bellarmine Prep          12.29  +0.0  1       
 17   694 Tognotti, Michael    9 Junipero Serra           12.34  +0.0  2       
 18  1354 Whisler, Austin     10 San Lorenzo Valley       12.35  +0.0  5       
 19   235 Mcwilliams, Xavier   9 Bellarmine Prep          12.35  +0.0  2       
 20   930 Henry, Nathan       10 Los Gatos                12.53   0.5  3       
 21  1599 Orogo, Kenneth       9 St Francis (             12.55   0.5  3       
 22  1925 Zamora, Paul        10 Willow Glen              12.62  +0.0  2       
 23   810 Eliasi, Darcy        9 Leland                   12.88  +0.0  5       
 24   204 Kais, Sammy         10 Bellarmine Prep          12.97   0.5  3       
 25   418 George, Aaron       10 Carlmont                 13.00  +0.0  4       
 26  1553 Cauchi, Paul         9 St Francis (             13.19  +0.0  4       
 27   133 Archer, Graham      10 Bellarmine Prep          13.27  +0.0  2       
 28   857 Nguyen, Nam          9 Leland                   13.61   0.5  3       
 29  1308 Maxwell, Sam        10 Sacred Heart Prep        13.93  +0.0  2       
 30   794 Adusumalli, Aditya   9 Leland                   14.13   0.5  3       
 31   802 Chen, Alex D         9 Leland                   14.55  +0.0  4       
 32   877 Venkatesan, Keshav   9 Leland                   14.69  +0.0  4       
 33   330 Zazueta, Chris      10 Bellarmine Prep          14.84  +0.0  2       
 34  1887 Hairston, William    9 Willow Glen              15.73  +0.0  1       
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 40  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1   559 Rucker, Harold      10 Homestead                42.49   1  10   
  2  1659 Barry, Ryan         10 St Ignatius              45.48   1   8   
  3  1687 Veit, Luke           9 St Ignatius              46.19   1   6   
  4  1557 Corzo, Angel         9 St Francis (             46.40   1   4   
  5   688 Primo, Adrian       10 Junipero Serra           46.59   1   2   
  6   288 Sangster, Dominic   10 Bellarmine Prep          47.19   2   1   
  7  1678 Plam, Will          10 St Ignatius              48.10   2       
  8  1599 Orogo, Kenneth       9 St Francis (             48.32   2       
  9   477 Bianchi, Cole       10 Convent and              48.87   1       
 10  1691 Woodruff, Liam       9 St Ignatius              49.03   1       
 11  1551 Butler, Jackson     10 St Francis (             49.43   2       
 12   235 Mcwilliams, Xavier   9 Bellarmine Prep          50.64   2       
 13   176 Garcia-Czarkowski,   9 Bellarmine Prep          50.71   2       
 14   694 Tognotti, Michael    9 Junipero Serra           51.39   4       
 15   873 Sundaram, Anish     10 Leland                   51.40   3       
 16   442 Ma, Aaron            9 Carlmont                 51.55   4       
 17   479 Kuwada, Nick        10 Convent and              51.89   2       
 18   224 Lopez, Oliver       10 Bellarmine Prep          53.18   4       
 19  1553 Cauchi, Paul         9 St Francis (             53.59   3       
 20  1925 Zamora, Paul        10 Willow Glen              54.49   1       
 21   810 Eliasi, Darcy        9 Leland                   54.57   3       
 22   450 Nightengale, Micha   9 Carlmont                 55.51   4       
 23   846 McIntyre, Dylan     10 Leland                   56.38   3       
 24  1303 Grau, Daniel        10 Sacred Heart Prep        56.54   4       
 25   794 Adusumalli, Aditya   9 Leland                 1:00.75   3       
 26   869 Shao, Devon          9 Leland                 1:01.57   3       
 27   877 Venkatesan, Keshav   9 Leland                 1:06.47   3       
 --   133 Archer, Graham      10 Bellarmine Prep             DQ   2       
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 41  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph Boys
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                       44.91   1  10   
     1) 1604 Romeo, Giovanni 10         2) 1549 Bishop, Andre 10          
     3) 1601 Perkins, Daniel 10         4) 1598 McGovern, Elias 10        
  2 Valley Christian-SJ  'A'                              45.82   1   8   
     1) 1740 Hoque, Seth 10             2) 1757 Shao, David 10            
     3) 1744 Lara, Presley 10           4) 1763 Vanderbilt, Deven 10      
  3 Junipero Serra  'A'                                   46.21   1   6   
     1) 674 Kilbridge, Liam 10          2) 684 Pearl, Liam 9              
     3) 676 Lataimua, Jackson 10        4) 689 Quilter, Jarred 10         
  4 Menlo  'A'                                            47.62   2   4   
     1) 989 Richardson, Jaden 10        2) 987 Hester, Miles 10           
     3) 990 Stabile, Xander 10          4) 988 Olukotun, Ayinde 10        
  5 St Ignatius  'A'                                      47.69   1   2   
     1) 1690 Wong, Stephen 10           2) 1675 McKeon, Brian 9           
     3) 1687 Veit, Luke 9               4) 1689 White, Zach 9             
  6 Palo Alto  'A'                                        47.84   2   1   
     1) 1113 Jenkins, Jaquari 9         2) 1120 Pagani, Luca 10           
     3) 1109 Guzman, Eric 10            4) 1111 Hudson, Miles 9           
  7 Willow Glen  'A'                                      48.18   1       
     1) 1889 Herrera, Malakai 9         2) 1900 Negrete, Gabe 10          
     3) 1870 Booker, Kyle 10            4) 1914 Short, Ethan 9            
  8 Leigh  'A'                                            48.24   2       
     1) 724 Altawil, George 10          2) 733 Girard, Kevin 10           
     3) 738 Sannoh, Lamin 10            4) 727 Diallo, Issa 10            
  9 Leland  'A'                                           48.39   2       
     1) 803 Chen, Alex Z 9              2) 815 Guo, Kobe 9                
     3) 835 Lenguyen, Kenn 10           4) 854 Neubert, Maximilian 10     
 10 Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                  48.50   1       
     1) 303 Sozzi, Luke 9               2) 281 Rhodes, Matt 10            
     3) 305 Stratz, Jake 10             4) 307 Sundquist, Andrew 10       
 11 Santa Teresa  'A'                                     49.80   1       
     1) 1441 Grosso, Brody 9            2) 1453 Martin, Darin 9           
     3) 1452 Luu, Derek 9               4) 1455 Mckinney, Nalu Kai 9      
 -- Downtown College Prep  'A'                               DQ   2       
     1) 496 Flores, Efrain 10           2) 499 Leyva, Josh 10             
     3) 500 Martinez, Mario 9           4) 506 Ramses, Brian 10           
 -- Carlmont  'A'                                            DQ   1       
     1) 437 Liu, Chenwei 10             2) 452 Norton, Jack 9             
     3) 406 Braunstein, Isaac 10        4) 457 Riedel, Bryce 10           
 -- Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                    DQ   2       
     1) 63 Mavi, Gurman 10              2) 40 Bhat, Ronak 9               
     3) 42 Cervantes, Matthew 9         4) 80 Zhai, Dylan 10              
 Bellarmine College Prep                               3/10/2018 - 8:36 PM
 
Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph Boys
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Homestead  'A'                                      3:39.04   1  10   
     1) 561 Shao, Jeffrey 10            2) 556 Piekarz, Ben 10            
     3) 543 Fenton, Drew 9              4) 559 Rucker, Harold 10          
  2 St Ignatius  'A'                                    3:48.88   1   8   
     1) 1689 White, Zach 9              2) 1675 McKeon, Brian 9           
     3) 1687 Veit, Luke 9               4) 1676 McMahon, Rory 10          
  3 St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                     3:50.96   1   6   
     1) 1570 Harika, Nihaal 9           2) 1584 Lappalainen, Leo 10       
     3) 1581 Kelly, Benjamin 9          4) 1568 Garver, Benjamin 10       
  4 Santa Teresa  'A'                                   3:51.38   1   4   
     1) 1439 Davies, Owen 10            2) 1474 Turagavou, Jona 9         
     3) 1455 Mckinney, Nalu Kai 9       4) 1440 Gomez, Mateo 10           
  5 Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                3:54.03   1   2   
     1) 246 Moyer, Remington 9          2) 269 Peattie, Colin 9           
     3) 270 Perkins, Robbie 10          4) 303 Sozzi, Luke 9              
  6 Leland  'A'                                         3:54.33   1   1   
     1) 815 Guo, Kobe 9                 2) 835 Lenguyen, Kenn 10          
     3) 803 Chen, Alex Z 9              4) 881 Worledge, Tobias 9         
  7 Sacred Heart Prep  'A'                              3:58.19   2       
     1) 1298 Chun, Matthew 10           2) 1300 de Vernou, Axel 9         
     3) 1306 Katz, Calvin 9             4) 1304 Jamias, Austin 9          
  8 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                             3:58.61   2       
     1) 1340 Crouch, Casey 9            2) 1349 Padilla, Juan Luis 10     
     3) 1343 Gudnason, Andrew 9         4) 1351 Reis, Angelo 9            
  9 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                               3:59.56   1       
     1) 80 Zhai, Dylan 10               2) 42 Cervantes, Matthew 9        
     3) 63 Mavi, Gurman 10              4) 49 De leon, manuel 9           
 10 Sacred Heart Cathedral  'A'                         3:59.89   2       
     1) 1263 Hong, Brandon 10           2) 1282 Wong, Paul Jose 10        
     3) 1275 Raptentsetsang, Ayden 9    4) 1269 Moon, Daniel 10           
 11 Willow Glen  'A'                                    4:03.63   1       
     1) 1900 Negrete, Gabe 10           2) 1868 Barba, Marquez 9          
     3) 1914 Short, Ethan 9             4) 1896 Matthews, Jaeson 9        
 Bellarmine College Prep                                 3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1  1601 Perkins, Daniel     10 St Francis (          20-02.25  +0.0  10   
  2   186 Greenlee, Ryan      10 Bellarmine Prep       19-08.00  +0.0   8   
  3   671 Hodgett, Arthur     10 Junipero Serra        19-07.00  +0.0   6   
  4   442 Ma, Aaron            9 Carlmont              19-01.00  +0.0   4   
  5  1301 Flores, Roger       10 Sacred Heart Prep     18-10.00  +0.0   2   
  6  1440 Gomez, Mateo        10 Santa Teresa          18-08.25  +0.0   1   
  7  1866 Anderson, Jackson    9 Willow Glen           18-08.00  +0.0       
  8   264 Panken, Brady       10 Bellarmine Prep       18-03.75  +0.0       
  8   214 Lambing, Bryce      10 Bellarmine Prep       18-03.75  +0.0       
 10   661 Denning, Will        9 Junipero Serra        18-01.00  +0.0       
 11  1463 Phommachakr, Nicho  10 Santa Teresa          17-11.00  +0.0       
 12  1354 Whisler, Austin     10 San Lorenzo Valley    17-09.00  +0.0       
 13  1754 Ramirez, Lucas         Valley Christian-SJ   17-08.00  +0.0       
 13  1963 Akhenaton, Kamran    9 Bellarmine Prep       17-08.00  +0.0       
 13   592 Chen, Antony        10 Irvington             17-08.00  +0.0       
 16  1669 Harrison, Michael   10 St Ignatius           17-07.50  +0.0       
 17  1964 Mac Hale, Jackie    10 Bellarmine Prep       17-06.75  +0.0       
 18   838 Lin, Frank          10 Leland                17-06.00  +0.0       
 19  1813 Nguyen-Church, Kol  10 Westmont              17-05.75  +0.0       
 20   456 Rickson, Connor     10 Carlmont              17-03.50  +0.0       
 21   820 Hsu, Andy           10 Leland                17-03.25  +0.0       
 22  1037 Villarosa, Alexand   9 Mills                 17-01.50  +0.0       
 23  1452 Luu, Derek           9 Santa Teresa          16-11.00  +0.0       
 24  1824 Wang, Andy           9 Westmont              16-10.50  +0.0       
 25   916 Buchsteiner, McCoy   9 Los Gatos             16-10.25  +0.0       
 26   467 Vlahos, Evangelos   10 Carlmont              16-10.00  +0.0       
 27  1477 Wick, Tyler         10 Santa Teresa          16-09.50   0.4       
 28  1165 Horne, Gavin         9 Piedmont              16-08.00  +0.0       
 29  1978 Brivouillet, Brady  10 Bellarmine Prep       16-07.00  +0.0       
 29  1753 Puorro, Kevin       10 Valley Christian-SJ   16-07.00  +0.0       
 31   428 Lao, Nathan         10 Carlmont              16-06.75  +0.0       
 32   309 Tarango, Jacob      10 Bellarmine Prep       16-06.50  +0.0       
 33   828 Kang, Ryan           9 Leland                16-05.75  +0.0       
 34  1302 Girouard, Jackson    9 Sacred Heart Prep     16-03.25  +0.0       
 35  1435 Bisby, Connor       10 Santa Teresa          16-03.00  +0.0       
 36   194 Heffernan, Samson   10 Bellarmine Prep       16-00.50   0.3       
 37  1879 De La Cruz, Adrian   9 Willow Glen           16-00.00   0.8       
 38   607 Quimson, Zachary     9 Irvington             15-10.00  +0.0       
 39   414 Feune, Sebastian     9 Carlmont              15-08.00  +0.0       
 40   424 Kraemer, Tim        10 Carlmont              15-07.00  +0.0       
 41  1441 Grosso, Brody        9 Santa Teresa          15-04.50  +0.0       
 42  1438 Bradbury, Jacob     10 Santa Teresa          15-01.25   0.9       
 43  1876 Curry, Michael       9 Willow Glen           15-01.00  +0.0       
 44   930 Henry, Nathan       10 Los Gatos             14-09.00  +0.0       
 45   804 Cho, Ryan            9 Leland                14-05.00   0.5       
 46   125 Akem, Enow           9 Bellarmine Prep       14-02.00  +0.0       
 46   847 Michalicek, Ryan    10 Leland                14-02.00  +0.0       
 48   240 Micallef, Vincent    9 Bellarmine Prep       13-09.50   0.3       
 49  1886 Guito, Nico          9 Willow Glen           13-08.50  +0.0       
 50   852 Nakhkoob Niasari,   10 Leland                13-03.00  +0.0       
 51   834 Lee, Jason           9 Leland                13-00.00  +0.0       
 52  1458 Nguyen, Paul        10 Santa Teresa          12-07.00  +0.0       
 --  1181 Taylor, Timothy     10 Piedmont                    ND   NWI       
 --  1740 Hoque, Seth         10 Valley Christian-SJ         ND   NWI       
 --  1680 Silva, Edgar         9 St Ignatius                 ND   NWI       
 Bellarmine College Prep                                 3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 44  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1  1740 Hoque, Seth         10 Valley Christian-SJ   40-05.50  -0.9  10   
  2   592 Chen, Antony        10 Irvington             39-07.50  -0.9   8   
  3   186 Greenlee, Ryan      10 Bellarmine Prep       39-04.00  +0.0   6   
  4  1964 Mac Hale, Jackie    10 Bellarmine Prep       39-02.50  +0.0   4   
  5  1966 Gonzaga, Jake        9 Bellarmine Prep       38-03.75  +0.0   2   
  6   820 Hsu, Andy           10 Leland                38-00.00  -1.0   1   
  7  1754 Ramirez, Lucas         Valley Christian-SJ   37-10.50  +0.0       
  8   214 Lambing, Bryce      10 Bellarmine Prep       37-06.50  +0.0       
  9   267 Pauken, Brady       10 Bellarmine Prep       37-06.00  +0.0       
 10  1440 Gomez, Mateo        10 Santa Teresa          36-09.25  +0.0       
 11  1866 Anderson, Jackson    9 Willow Glen           36-07.25  +0.0       
 12   661 Denning, Will        9 Junipero Serra        36-06.75  -0.6       
 13   309 Tarango, Jacob      10 Bellarmine Prep       36-04.50  +0.0       
 14   828 Kang, Ryan           9 Leland                36-04.00  +0.0       
 15  1438 Bradbury, Jacob     10 Santa Teresa          36-01.50  +0.0       
 16  1571 Hart, John          10 St Francis (          35-06.50  +0.0       
 17  1680 Silva, Edgar         9 St Ignatius           35-04.75  -0.8       
 18  1965 de Silva, Ian        9 Bellarmine Prep       35-03.75  +0.0       
 19  1963 Akhenaton, Kamran    9 Bellarmine Prep       34-00.50  +0.0       
 20  1037 Villarosa, Alexand   9 Mills                 33-08.50  +0.0       
 21  1385 Crabajales, Andre   10 Santa Clara           33-07.75  +0.0       
 22   607 Quimson, Zachary     9 Irvington             33-00.75  +0.0       
 23  1978 Brivouillet, Brady  10 Bellarmine Prep       32-03.50  +0.0       
 24  1879 De La Cruz, Adrian   9 Willow Glen           32-02.50  +0.0       
 25   804 Cho, Ryan            9 Leland                30-11.00  +0.0       
 26  1886 Guito, Nico          9 Willow Glen           29-11.50   0.2       
 27   834 Lee, Jason           9 Leland                29-05.25  +0.0       
 28   240 Micallef, Vincent    9 Bellarmine Prep       26-07.50  +0.0       
 --   802 Chen, Alex D         9 Leland                      ND   NWI       
 Bellarmine College Prep                            3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1  1675 McKeon, Brian        9 St Ignatius            5-06.00    9   
  1   684 Pearl, Liam          9 Junipero Serra         5-06.00    9   
  3   671 Hodgett, Arthur     10 Junipero Serra        J5-06.00    6   
  4   693 Schnitt, Cole        9 Junipero Serra        J5-06.00    4   
  5   274 Pflughaupt, Ryan    10 Bellarmine Prep        5-04.00    2   
  6  1403 Young, Todd         10 Santa Clara           J5-04.00    1   
  7   881 Worledge, Tobias     9 Leland                J5-04.00        
  8  1666 Engidasew, Henok    10 St Ignatius           J5-04.00        
  9  1885 Greenwall, Onassis  10 Willow Glen            5-02.00        
  9  1805 Jimenez, Cyrus      10 Westmont               5-02.00        
  9  1669 Harrison, Michael   10 St Ignatius            5-02.00        
  9  1794 Coleman, Jack        9 Westmont               5-02.00        
  9  1471 Stephenson, Chris   10 Santa Teresa           5-02.00        
  9  1813 Nguyen-Church, Kol  10 Westmont               5-02.00        
  9   461 Shitamoto, Sean     10 Carlmont               5-02.00        
  9   661 Denning, Will        9 Junipero Serra         5-02.00        
  9  1261 Greenlee, Sedge     10 Sacred Heart           5-02.00        
 18  1658 Amann, Mason        10 St Ignatius            5-00.00        
 18  1474 Turagavou, Jona      9 Santa Teresa           5-00.00        
 18   423 Kholodenko, Daniel  10 Carlmont               5-00.00        
 18   838 Lin, Frank          10 Leland                 5-00.00        
 18  1866 Anderson, Jackson    9 Willow Glen            5-00.00        
 18  1171 Lambert, Kihiro     10 Piedmont               5-00.00        
 18   194 Heffernan, Samson   10 Bellarmine Prep        5-00.00        
 18  1435 Bisby, Connor       10 Santa Teresa           5-00.00        
 --   832 Kontur, Mark         9 Leland                      NH        
 --   435 Lin, Ethan          10 Carlmont                    NH        
 --   866 Sasinos, Isaiah      9 Leland                      NH        
 --  1558 Cowburn, Michael     9 St Francis (                NH        
 --   853 Narasimhan, Satchi   9 Leland                      NH        
 --   830 Kinoshita, Yuji      9 Leland                      NH        
 --  1824 Wang, Andy           9 Westmont                    NH        
 --  1440 Gomez, Mateo        10 Santa Teresa                NH        
 --  1477 Wick, Tyler         10 Santa Teresa                NH        
 --   825 Jang, Justin         9 Leland                      NH        
 --   428 Lao, Nathan         10 Carlmont                    NH        
 Bellarmine College Prep                            3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 46  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1   970 Jensen, Derek       10 Lowell                11-06.00   10   
  2    41 Cacas, Jason        10 Archbishop Mitty     J11-06.00    8   
  3  1463 Phommachakr, Nicho  10 Santa Teresa           9-06.00    6   
  4   176 Garcia-Czarkowski,   9 Bellarmine Prep       J9-06.00    4   
  5  1967 Evans, Kelly           Leigh                 J9-06.00    2   
  6  1691 Woodruff, Liam       9 St Ignatius            9-00.00    0.33
  6  1438 Bradbury, Jacob     10 Santa Teresa           9-00.00    0.33
  6   916 Buchsteiner, McCoy   9 Los Gatos              9-00.00    0.33
  8   282 Richardson, Colin   10 Bellarmine Prep       J9-00.00        
 10   259 Normandin, Trent     9 Bellarmine Prep        8-00.00        
 10  1458 Nguyen, Paul        10 Santa Teresa           8-00.00        
 10   201 Jarymowycz, Nick     9 Bellarmine Prep        8-00.00        
 10   208 Kocher, Nicholas    10 Bellarmine Prep        8-00.00        
 10  1671 Ikeda, Paul         11 St Ignatius            8-00.00        
 15  1575 Januario, Jacob     10 St Francis (           7-00.00        
 15  1183 Temple, Jackson      9 Piedmont               7-00.00        
 15  1160 Call, Soren         10 Piedmont               7-00.00        
 15  1984 Jamieson, Reed       9 Bellarmine Prep        7-00.00        
 15  1551 Butler, Jackson     10 St Francis (           7-00.00        
 15   191 Hanson, Jimmy        9 Bellarmine Prep        7-00.00        
 15  1170 Kostroun, Benjamin  10 Piedmont               7-00.00        
 --  1180 Tahawi, Cole        10 Piedmont                    NH        
 --  1471 Stephenson, Chris   10 Santa Teresa                NH        
 Bellarmine College Prep                            3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1  1975 Rahimian, Shayam    10 Leigh                 47-02.75   10   
  2  1448 Kenney, Davin       10 Santa Teresa          41-10.00    8   
  3   112 Quijano, Justin     10 Archbishop Riordan    41-06.50    6   
  4  1907 Pruitt, Dylan       10 Willow Glen           41-04.00    4   
  5   562 Tselner, Albert     10 Homestead             41-01.50    2   
  6   222 Lewinski, Justin    10 Bellarmine Prep       40-09.00    1   
  7  1600 Oyster, Christophe  10 St Francis (          39-07.50        
  8  1677 Niemira, Robert     10 St Ignatius           39-06.50        
  9  1573 Higgins, Jared      10 St Francis (          39-05.50        
 10   150 Castro, Jake        10 Bellarmine Prep       39-04.00        
 11  1664 Cummings, Andrew    10 St Ignatius           38-08.50        
 12   241 Mifsud, Marcus      10 Bellarmine Prep       37-05.00        
 13   653 Barrett, Tommy      10 Junipero Serra        37-00.25        
 14   796 Bai, Xuan           10 Leland                36-02.50        
 15  1449 Landsberg, Jacob    10 Santa Teresa          35-08.00        
 16   654 Benedetti, Giusepp  10 Junipero Serra        33-08.50        
 17   163 Douglas, Dominic     9 Bellarmine Prep       33-00.00        
 18  1745 Laugharn, Mitchell  10 Valley Christian-SJ   32-10.00        
 19   878 Vu, Matthew         10 Leland                32-06.25        
 20  1994 Clark, Alex          9 Bellarmine Prep       32-00.00        
 21   681 Neuner, Noah        10 Junipero Serra        31-01.00        
 22   817 Haslam, Shawn       10 Leland                30-11.25        
 23  1166 Hua, Kevin          10 Piedmont              30-00.00        
 24  1819 Strop, Michael       9 Westmont              29-10.00        
 25  1818 So, Spencer          9 Westmont              29-05.00        
 26  1548 Bijit, Ashwin        9 St Francis (          28-11.00        
 27  1759 Sizelove, Mark       9 Valley Christian-SJ   28-10.50        
 28  1273 Petrilli, Nico      10 Sacred Heart          27-04.25        
 29   849 Moore, Corey        10 Leland                27-02.00        
 30   426 La Grill, John      10 Carlmont              26-02.50        
 31  1281 Winslow, Matthew    10 Sacred Heart          25-10.50        
 32  1995 Binns, Seth          9 Westmont              25-07.50        
 33  1993 Martinez, Andrew     9 Bellarmine Prep       25-00.00        
 34   863 Rasuli, Wasil        9 Leland                24-09.00        
 35  1992 Lopez, Sebastian     9 Bellarmine Prep       24-07.00        
 36   869 Shao, Devon          9 Leland                24-06.00        
 37   855 Nguyen, Bryce        9 Leland                24-02.00        
 38  1749 Mayes, Colton        9 Valley Christian-SJ   23-07.00        
 39   945 Swedenborg, Erik    10 Los Gatos             23-04.00        
 40   801 Case, Zachary       10 Leland                23-02.50        
 41  1821 To, Thomas          10 Westmont              22-11.00        
 42   864 Rasuli, Zahid       10 Leland                22-04.50        
 43   862 Rafati, Arman        9 Leland                22-00.00        
 44   502 Murillo, Gio         9 Downtown Col          20-05.00        
 45   501 Martinez, Saul       9 Downtown Col          20-00.50        
 --   422 Kanadjian, Alain     9 Carlmont                    ND        
 Bellarmine College Prep                            3/10/2018 - 6:55 PM
 
Event 48  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1  1448 Kenney, Davin       10 Santa Teresa         119-06.50   10   
  2  1975 Rahimian, Shayam    10 Leigh                   118-04    8   
  3  1600 Oyster, Christophe  10 St Francis (            112-09    6   
  4  1354 Whisler, Austin     10 San Lorenzo Valley      109-09    4   
  5  1907 Pruitt, Dylan       10 Willow Glen             108-11    2   
  6  1677 Niemira, Robert     10 St Ignatius             106-00    1   
  7   653 Barrett, Tommy      10 Junipero Serra          103-07        
  8  1449 Landsberg, Jacob    10 Santa Teresa             97-06        
  9  1664 Cummings, Andrew    10 St Ignatius              85-08        
 10   796 Bai, Xuan           10 Leland                   84-00        
 11  1819 Strop, Michael       9 Westmont                 83-00        
 12  1273 Petrilli, Nico      10 Sacred Heart             82-02        
 13   122 Abraham, Matthew     9 Bellarmine Prep          77-10        
 14  1745 Laugharn, Mitchell  10 Valley Christian-SJ      76-10        
 15  2000 Sevilla, Romic      10 Bellarmine Prep          74-07        
 16   855 Nguyen, Bryce        9 Leland                   70-10        
 17   221 Leon, Jesus         10 Bellarmine Prep          69-03        
 18   426 La Grill, John      10 Carlmont                 67-07        
 19   817 Haslam, Shawn       10 Leland                   66-09        
 20  1818 So, Spencer          9 Westmont                 66-07        
 21   878 Vu, Matthew         10 Leland                   66-03        
 22   846 McIntyre, Dylan     10 Leland                   62-10        
 23   876 Vasquez, Isiah       9 Leland                   62-08        
 24  1281 Winslow, Matthew    10 Sacred Heart             62-04        
 25  1166 Hua, Kevin          10 Piedmont                 62-02        
 26   849 Moore, Corey        10 Leland                   60-00        
 27   863 Rasuli, Wasil        9 Leland                   57-06        
 28   869 Shao, Devon          9 Leland                   56-03        
 29  1759 Sizelove, Mark       9 Valley Christian-SJ      56-00        
 30   864 Rasuli, Zahid       10 Leland                   55-04        
 31   801 Case, Zachary       10 Leland                   53-00        
 32   823 Jabbari, Aydin       9 Leland                   49-05        
 33   862 Rafati, Arman        9 Leland                   47-10        
 34   501 Martinez, Saul       9 Downtown Col             45-07        
 35   502 Murillo, Gio         9 Downtown Col             42-02